XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INZI
JENB
JOHN
KIRB
MIEM
RUM
SCHZ
SIIM
TYZI
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
F11
Team
FULP1
FULP2
INZI1
JENB1
JOHN1
KIRB1
MIEM1
RUM1
SCHZ1
SIIM1
TYZI1
WOHO2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Platzierungss...
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
U13 Endrunde Herbst
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U15 Liga
U15 Klasse
U18 Jugend Liga
TTTV-Cup
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
FULP
INZI
JENB
JOHN
KIRB
MIEM
RUM
SCHZ
SIIM
TYZI
WOHO
[alle]
FULP1
JOHN1
SIIM1
KIRB1
TYZI1
SCHZ1
RUM1
JENB1
INZI1
MIEM1
WOHO2
FULP2
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Landesliga Play-Off A/B, Leg 1, Round 9 (duration: 13.03.2020-13.03.2020)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
9
Fri.
13.03.2020 20:30
TYZI1
-
SIIM1
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 2 (T)
Result not submitted.
1
9
Mon.
30.03.2020 20:00
FULP1
-
WOHO2
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Result not submitted.
1
9
Thu.
19.03.2020 20:00
JOHN1
-
KIRB1
LLA, Turnsaal (S)
Result not submitted.
1
9
Fri.
13.03.2020 19:30
MIEM1
-
JENB1
NMS Mieming
Result not submitted.
1
9
Thu.
09.04.2020 20:15
SCHZ1
-
INZI1
Sporthalle Schwaz Ost, Turnsaal Othmar Huber
Result not submitted.
1
9
Fri.
13.03.2020 20:00
RUM1
-
FULP2
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Result not submitted.
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy