XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BREC
CASL
FROB
HODO
LZFR
SZEK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Men
Women
League
Group A
Group B
Group C
Challenge Play-off
Champions Play-off
Round
Quarter Finals (1)
Quarter Finals (2)
Semi Finals (1)
Semi Finals (2)
Finals (1)
Finals (2)
Team
BREC
CASL
FROB
HODO
LZFR
SZEK
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Women
[alle]
Women Champions Play-off
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
[alle]
BREC
[alle]
OSTR(CZ) (Elite-League)
HOKR(CZ) (Kurt Posiles-Trophy)
HOKR(CZ) (Pool H)
OSTR(CZ) (Pool N)
BREC (Women Champions P...)
HODO (Women Champions P...)
KRUM (Group A)
HODO (Group C)
BREC (Group B)
KRUM (Women Challenge P...)
SVNU (Men Challenge Pla...)
AUTU (Group C)
AUTU (Men Champions Pla...)
SVNU (Group C)
SVKU (Group A)
CZEU (Group A)
SVKU (Men Challenge Pla...)
CZEU (Men Champions Pla...)
CZEU (Women Challenge P...)
HUNU (Women Challenge P...)
SVKU (Women Challenge P...)
SVKU (Group C)
HUNU (Group B)
CZEU (Group B)
RCVA (Men Champions Pla...)
RSAB (Men Challenge Pla...)
RSAB (Group B)
RCVA (Group A)
CASL (Women Champions P...)
CASL (Group A)
CELL (Group C)
CELL (Men Champions Pla...)
SZEK (Group A)
SZEK (Women Champions P...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 1-3)
STTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 1-3)
NÖTTV2 (ÖM U11 Platz 1-3)
VTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 4-6)
WTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 4-6)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 4-6)
STTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 7-9)
KTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 7-9)
TTTV1 (ÖM U11 Platz 7-9)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde A)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde B)
VTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde A)
KTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde A)
STTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde C)
WTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde C)
STTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde B)
TTTV1 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde B)
NÖTTV2 (ÖM U11 Vorrunde C)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
STTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
WTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
KTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
TTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
VTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
STTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U13 männlich)
TTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich)
KTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich)
BTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich)
WTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich)
STTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich)
STTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U13 weiblich)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich)
STTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich)
TTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich)
WTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich)
STTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 männlich)
NÖTTV2 (ÖM U15 männlich)
STTV2 (ÖM U15 männlich)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich P...)
STTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich P...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich P...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich P...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich P...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich P...)
STTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich V...)
KTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich V...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich V...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U15 weiblich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
BTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
STTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
NÖTTV2 (ÖM U18 männlich P...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
BTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
STTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
NÖTTV2 (ÖM U18 männlich V...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
STTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich P...)
STTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U18 weiblich V...)
STTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich P...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich P...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich P...)
BTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich P...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich P...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich P...)
STTTV2 (ÖM U21 männlich P...)
VTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich V...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich V...)
STTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich V...)
BTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich V...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich V...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U21 männlich V...)
STTTV2 (ÖM U21 männlich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
STTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
NÖTTV2 (ÖM U21 weiblich P...)
WTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
STTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
STTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
NÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
OÖTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
TTTV1 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
NÖTTV2 (ÖM U21 weiblich V...)
VYDR (Group B)
VYDR (Men Champions Pla...)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Women Champions Play-off, BREC (Breclav)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Tue.
19.02.2019 17:00
SZEK
-
BREC
6:1
Szekszard Varosi Sportcsarnok
Dóra Madarász
/
Ruta Paskauskiene
Dana Cechova
/
Karin Adamkova
3:1
(6,-13,4,3)
Tetyana Bilenko
Dana Cechova
3:2
(-10,-5,9,18,8)
Dóra Madarász
Linda Zaderova
3:0
(10,8,1)
Ruta Paskauskiene
Karin Adamkova
2:3
(5,-6,-9,5,-6)
Dóra Madarász
Dana Cechova
3:0
(7,4,10)
Tetyana Bilenko
Karin Adamkova
3:0
(6,6,9)
Ruta Paskauskiene
Linda Zaderova
3:0
(7,6,4)
Show result
Game unconfirmed
2
2
Tue.
26.02.2019 14:00
BREC
-
SZEK
1:6
Breclav
Dana Cechova
/
Karin Adamkova
Dóra Madarász
/
Ruta Paskauskiene
0:3
(-5,-3,-4)
Linda Zaderova
Tetyana Bilenko
0:3
(-8,-2,-5)
Karin Adamkova
Ruta Paskauskiene
1:3
(-11,-6,7,-3)
Dana Cechova
Dóra Madarász
3:0
(6,8,6)
Karin Adamkova
Tetyana Bilenko
0:3
(-15,-8,-6)
Linda Zaderova
Dóra Madarász
0:3
(-1,-9,-3)
Dana Cechova
Ruta Paskauskiene
2:3
(-11,8,-5,9,-13)
Show result
Game unconfirmed
1
3
Tue.
02.04.2019 17:00
CASL
-
BREC
0:7
Osnovna skola Kreativan razvoj
Home team did not line up (w.o.).
Show result
Game unconfirmed
2
3
Tue.
30.04.2019 17:00
BREC
-
CASL
7:0
Breclav
Away team did not line up (w.o.).
Show result
Game unconfirmed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
CES-contact
|
Privacy Policy