XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
MATTB
OBWT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemeine Klasse
Senioren
Nachwuchs
Diverses
League
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Platz 1-3
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Platz 4-6
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Platz 7-9
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe A
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe B
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe C
Round
1
2
3
Team
MATTB2
OBWT1
OBWT4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed
[alle]
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vo...
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
[alle]
OBWT
[alle]
SIEG1 (1. Landesliga)
NEUDB1 (1. Landesliga)
PINK1 (1. Landesliga)
NEUB1 (1. Landesliga)
OBERP1 (1. Landesliga)
HORS1 (1. Landesliga)
HALB1 (1. Landesliga)
KIRS1 (1. Landesliga)
OBERP2 (1. Landesliga)
KLEIN1 (2. Landesliga)
MATTB1 (2. Landesliga)
HALB2 (2. Landesliga)
OBWT2 (2. Landesliga)
OBERP3 (2. Landesliga)
OBWT3 (2. Landesliga)
OBERP4 (2. Landesliga)
OBWT4 (2. Landesliga)
MOENC1 (1. Klasse)
KLEIN2 (1. Klasse)
SIEG2 (1. Klasse)
MATTB2 (1. Klasse)
NEUDB2 (1. Klasse)
NEUB2 (1. Klasse)
HORS2 (1. Klasse)
NEUDB3 (1. Klasse)
OBWT5 (1. Klasse)
JOIS1 (2. Klasse)
KLEIN3 (2. Klasse)
HORS3 (2. Klasse)
MATTB3 (2. Klasse)
NEUDB4 (2. Klasse)
HALB4 (2. Klasse)
OBERP5 (2. Klasse)
OBWT6 (2. Klasse)
OBERP6 (2. Klasse)
OBERP1 (Qualifikation 1. ...)
OBERP1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
OBERP2 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
OBWT1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
OBERP1 (Qualifikation 2. ...)
OBERP1 (Qualifikation 2. ...)
SPKIPI1 (Senioren 40+)
SIEG1 (Senioren 40+)
NEUDB1 (Senioren 40+)
NEUDB2 (Senioren 40+)
NEUDB3 (Senioren 40+)
NEUB1 (Senioren 60+)
KIRS1 (Senioren 60+)
NEUDB1 (Senioren 60+)
HORS1 (Senioren 60+)
SIEG1 (Senioren 60+)
NEUDB2 (Senioren 60+)
OBWT1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
OBWT1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
MATTB1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
SPHAMO1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
NEUDB1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
HALB1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
SPHAMO1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
MATTB1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
HALB1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
NEUDB1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
MATTB2 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
OBWT2 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
MATTB2 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
OBWT2 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
OBWT3 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
OBWT3 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
OBWT4 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
OBWT4 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe C, OBWT1 (Oberwart)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Wed.
01.05.2024 10:00
OBWT1
-
OBWT4
5:0
Turnsaal der Mittelschule Neudörfl
Simon Reiger
Gregor Bene
3:1
Gerhard Puhr
Ingo Korak
3:1
Gerhard Puhr
/
Simon Reiger
Gregor Bene
/
Ingo Korak
3:0
Simon Reiger
Ingo Korak
3:0
Gerhard Puhr
Gregor Bene
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Wed.
01.05.2024 12:00
MATTB2
-
OBWT1
2:3
Turnsaal der Mittelschule Neudörfl
Tobias Neugebauer
Simon Reiger
3:0
Wolfgang Temmel
Gerhard Puhr
0:3
Tobias Neugebauer
/
Wolfgang Temmel
Simon Reiger
/
Gerhard Puhr
0:3
Wolfgang Temmel
Simon Reiger
1:3
Tobias Neugebauer
Gerhard Puhr
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
BTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy