XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INNS
JENB
KIRB
KRAM
RUM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
U13 Endrunde Herbst
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
INNS1
JENB1
KIRB1
KIRB2
KRAM1
RUM1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM U13 Unterstufe
[alle]
U13 Endrunde Herbst
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
RUM
[alle]
KUST1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
KUST1 (1. Damen-Bundesliga)
KIRB1 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
INNS1 (1. Herren-Bundesliga)
INNS1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
INNS2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
INNS2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
KUST1 (Österreichischer ...)
KIRB1 (Österreichischer ...)
INNS1 (Österreichischer ...)
INNS2 (Österreichischer ...)
TELF1 (Einsteigerklasse)
FULP1 (Einsteigerklasse)
KUST1 (Einsteigerklasse)
INNS1 (Einsteigerklasse)
VOZI1 (Einsteigerklasse)
HALS1 (Einsteigerklasse)
WOHO1 (Einsteigerklasse)
INZI1 (Einsteigerklasse)
RUM1 (Einsteigerklasse)
SVGT1 (Einsteigerklasse)
JOHN1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
FULP1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
JOHN1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
REUT1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
REUT1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SILZ1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
FULP1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
WOHO2 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SVGT2 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INNS3 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INNS3 (Landesliga Meiste...)
SILZ1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
LECK1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INZI1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
SVGT1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JENB1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
WATT1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
LECK1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INZI1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
WOHO2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KRAM2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
FULP2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
FULP2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
KRAM2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT3 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INNS4 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INNS4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
VOZI1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
JENB1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WATT1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
VOZI1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
HALS1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
HALS1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KUST2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIJO2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
RUM2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
HALS2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
JOHN2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
INZI2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
WOHO3 (Landesliga C Grun...)
WOHO3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST3 (Landesliga C Grun...)
SVGT4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT4 (Landesliga C Grun...)
SVGT5 (Landesliga C Grun...)
MIEM1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MIEM1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
MAST1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
TFES1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
MILS1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
JENB2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
INZI2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
WATT2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
HALS2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIJO2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JENB2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
RUM3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
KUST3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WOHO4 (Landesliga D Grun...)
SVGT5 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS5 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS5 (Landesliga D Grun...)
PSVT1 (Landesliga E Grun...)
MAST1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
IMST1 (Landesliga E Grun...)
TFES1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WATT2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INZI3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
MILS3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
JOHN3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
HALS3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
JOHN3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
SCHZ3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
HALS3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
FULP3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
FULP3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WOHO4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM4 (Landesliga E Grun...)
KUST4 (Landesliga E Grun...)
RUM4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS6 (Landesliga E Grun...)
INNS7 (Landesliga E Grun...)
PSVT1 (Landesliga Abstie...)
IMST1 (Landesliga Abstie...)
MILS3 (Landesliga Abstie...)
INZI3 (Landesliga Abstie...)
INNS6 (Landesliga Abstie...)
INNS7 (Landesliga Abstie...)
TELF1 (Gebietsklasse Qua...)
OCCI1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
LECH1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TELF1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TFES2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
REUT2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
PSVT2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KRAM3 (Gebietsklasse Qua...)
KIJO3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KRAM3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIRB3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WATT3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
HALS4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIRB4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WATT4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SCHZ4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
FULP4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KUST5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WOHO5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
RUM5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SVGT6 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
FULP1 (Damen Klasse)
OCCI1 (Damen Klasse)
INNS1 (Damen Klasse)
KUST1 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB1 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB2 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB3 (Damen Klasse)
VOZI1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Herbst)
FULP1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
JENB1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
INNS1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
KRAM1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KRAM1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
HALS1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
JENB1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
FULP1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KIRB1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
INNS1 (U13 Endrunde Herbst)
KIRB1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
HALS1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
JENB1 (U13 Endrunde Herbst)
KRAM1 (U13 Endrunde Herbst)
INNS1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Herbst)
KIRB2 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
FULP2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
FULP2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KIRB2 (U13 Endrunde Herbst)
VOZI2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI3 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB3 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB3 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI3 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KIRB4 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI4 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI4 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB4 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
SCHZ1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
FULP1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
KIRB1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
TELF1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
KUST1 (U15 Schüler Klasse)
RUM1 (U15 Schüler Klasse)
INNS1 (U15 Schüler Klasse)
KIRB2 (U15 Schüler Klasse)
RUM2 (U15 Schüler Klasse)
FULP1 (U18 Jugend Liga)
INNS1 (U18 Jugend Liga)
TELF1 (U18 Jugend Liga)
KIRB1 (U18 Jugend Liga)
SCHZ1 (U18 Jugend Liga)
RUM1 (U18 Jugend Liga)
KIRB2 (U18 Jugend Liga)
HALS1 (U18 Jugend Klasse)
KUST1 (U18 Jugend Klasse)
VOZI1 (U18 Jugend Klasse)
SVGT1 (U18 Jugend Klasse)
RUM2 (U18 Jugend Klasse)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: U13 Endrunde Herbst, RUM1 (TTC Rum)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sat.
03.12.2016 10:00
INNS1
-
RUM1
3:2
MS Kirchbichl, neue Sporthalle
Marcello Aichner
Samuel Reich
1:3
David Pühringer
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler
3:1
Marcello Aichner
/
David Pühringer
Samuel Reich
/
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler
2:3
Marcello Aichner
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler
3:0
David Pühringer
Samuel Reich
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
2
Sat.
03.12.2016 11:00
RUM1
-
KRAM1
3:0
MS Kirchbichl, neue Sporthalle
Samuel Reich
Simon Stubenvoll
3:2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler
Raphael Moser
3:0
Samuel Reich
/
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler
Simon Stubenvoll
/
Raphael Moser
3:2
Show result
Game closed
1
3
Sat.
03.12.2016 12:00
KIRB2
-
RUM1
3:1
MS Kirchbichl, neue Sporthalle
Nicola Salzburger
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler
2:3
Elina Höpperger
Samuel Reich
3:2
Nicola Salzburger
/
Elina Höpperger
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler
/
Samuel Reich
3:1
Elina Höpperger
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler
3:2
Show result
Game closed
1
4
Sat.
03.12.2016 13:00
RUM1
-
KIRB1
3:0
MS Kirchbichl, neue Sporthalle
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler
Rebecca Gruber
3:1
Samuel Reich
Maria Jana Höpperger
3:2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler
/
Samuel Reich
Rebecca Gruber
/
Maria Jana Höpperger
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Sat.
03.12.2016 14:00
JENB1
-
RUM1
3:1
MS Kirchbichl, neue Sporthalle
Denis Bayer
Samuel Reich
3:2
Marco Linder
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler
0:3
Denis Bayer
/
Marco Linder
Samuel Reich
/
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler
3:2
Denis Bayer
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler
3:1
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy