XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ESTB
FLOR
KOPF
RIEI
SGSS
URIE
VICH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ESTB1
FLOR2
KOPF2
RIEI1
RIEI2
SGSS5
URIE3
URIE4
VICH3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
801 2. Klasse Linz / Mühlvi...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ESTB
FLOR
KOPF
RIEI
SGSS
URIE
VICH
[alle]
RIEI1
ESTB1
RIEI2
FLOR2
KOPF2
VICH3
URIE3
URIE4
SGSS5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding, Leg 1, Round 2 (duration: 09.10.2023-)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Mon.
09.10.2023 19:30
URIE3
-
ESTB1
8:2
VS Riedau
Franz Arthofer
Christian Scheiber
1:3
Tobias Köstlinger
David Fuchs
3:1
Josef Klugsberger
Thomas Majer
3:2
Walter Miggisch
Samuel Majer
3:1
Walter Miggisch
/
Tobias Köstlinger
David Fuchs
/
Thomas Majer
3:2
Franz Arthofer
David Fuchs
3:2
Tobias Köstlinger
Christian Scheiber
3:1
Walter Miggisch
Thomas Majer
3:0
Josef Klugsberger
Samuel Majer
2:3
Franz Arthofer
/
Josef Klugsberger
Samuel Majer
/
Christian Scheiber
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Fri.
13.10.2023 19:30
RIEI1
-
SGSS5
8:6
HS II Ried im Innkreis
Karl Kern
Sebastian Fürst
2:3
Erich Benedik
Anja Mayer
3:1
Santhosh Kumar Ayalur Karunakaran
Lorenz Teufelberger
0:3
Manfred Rauchenecker
Carina Mayer
3:1
Erich Benedik
/
Manfred Rauchenecker
Carina Mayer
/
Anja Mayer
3:0
Erich Benedik
Sebastian Fürst
3:1
Karl Kern
Anja Mayer
1:3
Santhosh Kumar Ayalur Karunakaran
Carina Mayer
0:3
Manfred Rauchenecker
Lorenz Teufelberger
3:1
Karl Kern
/
Santhosh Kumar Ayalur Karunakaran
Sebastian Fürst
/
Lorenz Teufelberger
0:3
Erich Benedik
Carina Mayer
3:0
Manfred Rauchenecker
Sebastian Fürst
3:2
Santhosh Kumar Ayalur Karunakaran
Anja Mayer
0:3
Karl Kern
Lorenz Teufelberger
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Fri.
13.10.2023 19:30
KOPF2
-
FLOR2
8:2
NMS Kopfing
Dominik Lehr
Walter Königsbauer
3:2
Matthias Pöchersdorfer
Roland Gnida
3:0
Sebastian Aichlseder
Franz Josef Schachner
3:0
Andreas Schmalhofer
Karel Hartl
1:3
Andreas Schmalhofer
/
Dominik Lehr
Walter Königsbauer
/
Franz Josef Schachner
3:1
Matthias Pöchersdorfer
Walter Königsbauer
3:0
Dominik Lehr
Roland Gnida
3:1
Sebastian Aichlseder
Karel Hartl
2:3
Andreas Schmalhofer
Franz Josef Schachner
3:0
Matthias Pöchersdorfer
/
Sebastian Aichlseder
Karel Hartl
/
Roland Gnida
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Fri.
13.10.2023 19:30
URIE4
-
RIEI2
3:8
VS Riedau
Rudolf Wimmer
Romuald Wachowiak
1:3
Michael Reischl
Alfred Hager
1:3
Josef Heinzl
Berthold Amsz
3:0
Leander Berrer
Josef Trinh
1:3
Michael Reischl
/
Rudolf Wimmer
Josef Trinh
/
Berthold Amsz
0:3
Michael Reischl
Romuald Wachowiak
0:3
Rudolf Wimmer
Alfred Hager
0:3
Josef Heinzl
Josef Trinh
3:2
Leander Berrer
Berthold Amsz
3:1
Leander Berrer
/
Josef Heinzl
Romuald Wachowiak
/
Alfred Hager
1:3
Michael Reischl
Josef Trinh
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy