XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BTTA
NEUD
SGOT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Nord A
Nord B
Nord Platz 1-4
Ost A
Ost B
Ost Platz 1-6
Süd A
Süd B
Süd Platz 1-4
West
Nord Platz 5-8
Süd Platz 5-7
Round
Halbfinalrunde
Finalrunde
Team
BTTA1
NEUD1
SGOT1
SGOT2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Florian Chladek
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 12 wins, 28 losses, winning percentage: 30,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Süd (2011/2012)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach) (2011/2012)
Süd B (2011/2012)
Süd Platz 1-4 (2011/2012)
U13 1. Klasse Süd (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
11
all opponents
Becherer Christoph
Brandecker Tobias
Bäuerle Tobias
Chen Claudia Ming
Eichler Rene
Fiegl Clemens
Fiegl Felix
Foisner Elias
Gruber Melanie
Hahn Andreas
Hahn Maia
Hayden Benjamin
Hirschl Patrick
Hoffmann Daniel
Kompek Lukas
Murhammer David
Neuhold Tobias
Pesenhofer Christian
Pirgmayer Stefan
Pucher Judith
Reiterlehner Florian
Schagl Lukas
Stockhammer Benedikt
Stöckl Alexander
Tiefenbacher Roman
Tosuni Emina
Weber Dominic
Wildauer Iris
Zierhofer Peter
Zuleck Felix
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BTTA
ENZE
GALL
LALO
NEUD
OBER
PERC
SGOT
SGSV
STPA
UGÄN
WEIT
WOLF
WÖRD
ZIER
all
W
L
05.05.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
Stefan Pirgmayer (SGSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 855 ± 42
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
3:0
05.05.2012
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
Claudia Ming Chen (SGSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 815 ± 43
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
3:0
26.02.2012
Süd B
1
1
Tobias Neuhold (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 754 ± 51
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
3:0
26.02.2012
Süd B
1
3
Florian Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
-
Christian Pesenhofer (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 443 ± 72
3:1
26.02.2012
Süd B
1
2
Peter Zierhofer (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 466 ± 71
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
3:0
26.02.2012
Süd Platz 1-4
1
1
A:
Melanie Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 693 ± 54
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
3:0
26.02.2012
Süd Platz 1-4
1
2
A:
Florian Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
-
Tobias Bäuerle (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 362 ± 48
3:2
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
-
Roman Tiefenbacher (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 451 ± 57
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
-
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
-
Roman Tiefenbacher (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 451 ± 57
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Patrick Hirschl (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 372 ± 52
-
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
-
Clemens Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 179 ± 55
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
-
Judith Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 388 ± 52
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 434 ± 51
-
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Judith Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 388 ± 52
-
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
-
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
David Murhammer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 235 ± 56
-
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
-
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
-
Clemens Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 179 ± 55
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Lukas Schagl (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 575 ± 55
-
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Daniel Hoffmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 421 ± 55
-
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Daniel Hoffmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 421 ± 55
-
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Patrick Hirschl (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 372 ± 52
-
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
L
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse Süd
1
4
Florian Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
-
Elias Foisner (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 547 ± 79
1:3
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse Süd
1
2
Florian Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
-
Tobias Bäuerle (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 362 ± 48
1:3
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse Süd
1
1
Florian Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
-
Emina Tosuni (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 151 ± 98
3:0
30.10.2011
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
U15 Einzel männlich
Alexander Stöckl (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 59
-
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
L
30.10.2011
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
U13 Einzel männlich
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
-
Felix Zuleck (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 298 ± 50
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
-
Maia Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 275 ± 50
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Felix Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 384 ± 60
-
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
-
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 542 ± 50
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Christoph Becherer (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 50
-
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 393 ± 48
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Clemens Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 179 ± 55
-
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
-
David Murhammer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 235 ± 56
L
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
W
23.10.2011
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Andreas Hahn (WEIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 44 ± 68
-
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy