XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
HALS
KIRB
KRAM
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
U13 Endrunde Herbst
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
FULP1
HALS1
KIRB1
KRAM1
VOZI3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM U13 Unterstufe
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation...
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
U13 Endrunde Herbst
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U15 Schüler Liga
U15 Schüler Klasse
U18 Jugend Liga
U18 Jugend Klasse
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
FULP
HALS
KIRB
KRAM
VOZI
[alle]
KRAM1
FULP1
KIRB1
HALS1
VOZI3
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B, Leg 1, Round 5 (original date: 19.11.2016)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
5
Sat.
19.11.2016 13:30
FULP1
-
HALS1
3:2
Neue Mittelschule Völs, große Turnhalle
Christopher Pfurtscheller
Lukas Denic
3:0
Thomas Pfurtscheller
Fares Mehilba
1:3
Thomas Pfurtscheller
/
Christopher Pfurtscheller
Lukas Denic
/
Julian Steiner
3:1
Thomas Pfurtscheller
Lukas Denic
1:3
Christopher Pfurtscheller
Fares Mehilba
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
5
Sat.
19.11.2016 13:30
KRAM1
-
KIRB1
1:3
Neue Mittelschule Völs, große Turnhalle
Simon Stubenvoll
Florentina Eberharter
0:3
Raphael Moser
Maria Jana Höpperger
3:1
Simon Stubenvoll
/
Raphael Moser
Maria Jana Höpperger
/
Florentina Eberharter
0:3
Raphael Moser
Florentina Eberharter
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy