XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASCH
REIN
STPA
WIES
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Liga
1. Klasse Nord
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse Süd/Mitte
1. Klasse West
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse Süd/Mitte
2. Klasse West
Round
1
2
3
Team
ASCH1
REIN1
STPA1
WIES1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Elias Faschingleitner
(
RC-Graph
), 25 matches, 3 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 12,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West A (2015/2016)
U15 1. Klasse West (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aigner Johann
Czihak David
Czihak Thomas jun.
Eckel Christoph
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Hable Heinz
Höllmüller August
Kicker Matthias
Lasselsberger Heinz
Mikschovsky Josef
Pelsöczi Endre
Potzmader Robert
Reickersdorfer Stefan
Robl Ralf
Schadenhofer Josef
Schagerl Jakob
Schagerl Philipp
Scheinhart Martina
Strobl Ewald
Studirach Katrin
Wimmer Ferdinand
Wippel Anton
Zeitlhofer Jakob
players of all clubs
ASCH
FERS
GAMI
NIBE
PRIE
RAND
STPA
USCH
WIES
all
W
L
13.04.2016
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Elias Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 73
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 680 ± 56
1:3
13.04.2016
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Elias Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 73
-
Katrin Studirach (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 62
0:3
20.04.2016
3. Klasse West A
2
7
August Höllmüller (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 669 ± 53
-
Elias Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 73
3:0
20.04.2016
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Christoph Eckel (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 779 ± 57
-
Elias Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 73
3:0
09.03.2016
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Elias Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 73
-
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 56
0:3
09.03.2016
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Elias Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 73
-
David Czihak (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 968 ± 57
0:3
22.02.2016
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Elias Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 73
-
Johann Aigner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 787 ± 53
1:3
22.02.2016
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Elias Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 73
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 820 ± 52
0:3
23.01.2016
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Elias Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 73
-
Ewald Strobl (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 556 ± 66
0:3
23.01.2016
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Elias Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 73
-
Robert Potzmader (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 757 ± 52
0:3
05.12.2015
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Elias Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 73
-
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1040 ± 61
0:3
05.12.2015
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Elias Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 73
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 647 ± 66
2:3
25.11.2015
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Elias Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 73
-
Philipp Schagerl (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 648 ± 75
0:3
25.11.2015
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Elias Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 73
-
August Höllmüller (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 669 ± 53
0:3
25.11.2015
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Elias Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 73
-
Endre Pelsöczi (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 705 ± 48
1:3
13.11.2015
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Jakob Schagerl (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 677 ± 67
-
Elias Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 73
3:0
13.11.2015
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Heinz Lasselsberger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 528 ± 75
-
Elias Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 73
3:0
04.11.2015
3. Klasse West A
1
5
David Czihak (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 968 ± 57
-
Elias Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 73
3:0
04.11.2015
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Heinz Hable (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1082 ± 85
-
Elias Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 73
3:0
18.10.2015
U15 1. Klasse West
1
1
D:
Elias Faschingleitner (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 73
-
Jakob Zeitlhofer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 431 ± 91
3:0
18.10.2015
U15 1. Klasse West
1
2
B:
Ralf Robl (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 668 ± 72
-
Elias Faschingleitner (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 73
3:1
18.10.2015
U15 1. Klasse West
1
3
B:
Elias Faschingleitner (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 73
-
Stefan Reickersdorfer (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 202 ± 53
3:0
18.10.2015
U15 1. Klasse West
1
1
A:
Elias Faschingleitner (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 73
-
Matthias Kicker (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 463 ± 79
0:3
19.10.2015
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Elias Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 73
-
Anton Wippel (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 830 ± 52
1:3
19.10.2015
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Elias Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 73
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 591 ± 52
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy