XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BRUC
BTTA
GUNT
LANZ
MÜNC
NEUD
PERN
SCHW
SGST
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANEU3
BRUC4
BTTA2
GUNT7
LANZ1
MÜNC1
NEUD7
NEUD8
PERN1
SCHW2
SGST1
WEIG3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Leopold Riedl
(
RC-Graph
), 70 matches, 51 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 72,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
4. Klasse Süd (2015/2016)
NÖTTV NWRLT Guntramsdorf (2015/2016)
U18 1. Klasse Süd (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
all opponents
Ameti Samuel
Bauer Fabio
Bauer Horst
Bauer Wolfgang
Bayer Marcel
Bergmann Markus
Bergmann Sebastian
Blauensteiner Bastian
Brunn Gerhard
Doppler Roswitha
Eidenberger Otto
Enzmann Theodor
Fink Alois
Gollwitzer Manuel
Großmann Michael
Gräbner Walter
Henzel Gerhard
Hertner Karl
Heylik Julian
Hofbauer Simon
Hoffmann Wolfhard
Klinger Andreas
Krebs Andreas
Landbauer Jaqueline
Maier Günther
Maurer Michael
Meixner Erwin
Mirkovic Boban
Ofner Werner
Ortner Richard
Osabal Niklas
Panzenböck Georg
Pichler Ralph
Piffer Thomas
Predl Daniel
Predl Hannes
Pruszinsky Christian
Pürstl Agnes
Riffel Jessica
Schada Helmut
Schneider Moritz
Sevcik Manfred
Skorsch Florian
Spiel Marco
Stampfer Andreas
Syslo Johannes
Totter Eleonore
Trötzmüller Heidi
Trübl Jonas
Vermeulen Marvin
Zehetgruber Benedikt
Zeiler Bernhard
Zobl Engelbert
players of all clubs
ANEU
ANGE
BAAC
ENZE
GALL
HERZ
LALO
MARK
MIST
NEUD
PERC
SGGM
STEI
SVSW
UGÄN
WEIG
WOLK
all
W
L
13.05.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
3:0
13.05.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
Daniel Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 415 ± 46
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
0:3
13.05.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
Michael Maurer (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1219 ± 79
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
3:0
23.04.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
Werner Ofner (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 679 ± 48
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
3:2
23.04.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
Bernhard Zeiler (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 227 ± 62
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
0:3
23.04.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
Walter Gräbner (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 307 ± 82
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
0:3
02.04.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
Marco Spiel (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 507 ± 70
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
0:3
02.04.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
Wolfgang Bauer (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 732 ± 51
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
3:2
02.04.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
Julian Heylik (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 657 ± 48
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
1:3
01.04.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
-
Heidi Trötzmüller (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 467 ± 51
3:0
01.04.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
-
Karl Hertner (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 416 ± 59
3:0
05.03.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
Johannes Syslo (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 671 ± 51
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
0:3
05.03.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
Horst Bauer (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 695 ± 58
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
2:3
05.03.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
Richard Ortner (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 889 ± 66
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
3:1
26.02.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
-
Otto Eidenberger (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 514 ± 62
3:1
26.02.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
-
Eleonore Totter (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 591 ± 53
3:0
26.02.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
-
Günther Maier (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 606 ± 49
3:0
20.02.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
-
Andreas Klinger (BAAC10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
0:3
20.02.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
-
Georg Panzenböck (BAAC10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 580 ± 44
1:3
20.02.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
-
Thomas Piffer (BAAC10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 521 ± 79
3:0
13.02.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
Erwin Meixner (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 784 ± 58
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
0:3
13.02.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
Ralph Pichler (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 630 ± 45
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
3:1
24.01.2016
NÖTTV NWRLT Guntramsdorf
U18
Boban Mirkovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1412 ± 40
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
L
24.01.2016
NÖTTV NWRLT Guntramsdorf
U18 Finalrunde
Leopold Riedl (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1379 ± 40
L
24.01.2016
NÖTTV NWRLT Guntramsdorf
U18
Michael Großmann (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 608 ± 52
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
W
23.01.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
-
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 49
2:3
23.01.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
-
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 388 ± 54
3:1
23.01.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
-
Engelbert Zobl (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 502 ± 51
3:0
17.12.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
-
Hannes Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 78
0:3
17.12.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
-
Daniel Predl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 415 ± 46
3:0
17.12.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
-
Agnes Pürstl (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 408 ± 56
3:0
11.12.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
10
Alois Fink (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 405 ± 87
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
1:3
11.12.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
10
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 650 ± 48
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
3:0
11.12.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
10
Michael Großmann (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 608 ± 52
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
2:3
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
3
Marvin Vermeulen (HERZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 530 ± 63
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
2:3
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
5
Leopold Riedl (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1109 ± 53
0:3
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
1
Julian Heylik (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 657 ± 48
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
1:3
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
3
Florian Skorsch (HERZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 568 ± 89
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
0:3
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
1
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 179 ± 76
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
0:3
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
5
Leopold Riedl (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
-
Jonas Trübl (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 212 ± 142
3:0
06.12.2015
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
2
Leopold Riedl (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
-
Simon Hofbauer (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 530 ± 90
3:0
05.12.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
-
Werner Ofner (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 679 ± 48
3:1
05.12.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
-
Bernhard Zeiler (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 227 ± 62
3:0
14.11.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
-
Fabio Bauer (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 561 ± 52
3:0
14.11.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Bauer (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 732 ± 51
3:2
14.11.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
-
Julian Heylik (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 657 ± 48
3:0
07.11.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
Heidi Trötzmüller (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 467 ± 51
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
1:3
07.11.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
Sebastian Bergmann (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 216 ± 101
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
0:3
07.11.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
Markus Bergmann (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 461 ± 55
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
0:3
31.10.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
5
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
-
Roswitha Doppler (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 806 ± 60
0:3
31.10.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
5
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
-
Gerhard Henzel (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 532 ± 57
3:1
16.10.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
Helmut Schada (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 79
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
0:3
16.10.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
Otto Eidenberger (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 514 ± 62
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
0:3
16.10.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 552 ± 51
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
0:3
10.10.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Georg Panzenböck (BAAC10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 580 ± 44
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
2:3
10.10.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Theodor Enzmann (BAAC10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 281 ± 96
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
0:3
10.10.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Christian Pruszinsky (BAAC10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 500 ± 61
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
0:3
26.09.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
-
Andreas Krebs (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 883 ± 61
0:3
26.09.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
-
Erwin Meixner (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 784 ± 58
1:3
26.09.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
-
Ralph Pichler (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 630 ± 45
3:0
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 4
Marcel Bayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 689 ± 50
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
W
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 4
Jessica Riffel (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 531 ± 40
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
L
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 4
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 520 ± 41
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
W
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 4
Leopold Riedl (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
W
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 4
Leopold Riedl (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
-
Bastian Blauensteiner (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 322 ± 70
W
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 4
Marcel Bayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 689 ± 50
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
W
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 4
Leopold Riedl (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
-
Niklas Osabal (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 446 ± 48
W
19.09.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 49
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
3:0
19.09.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
Engelbert Zobl (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 502 ± 51
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
0:3
19.09.2015
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 388 ± 54
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 51
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy