XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
SGOT
UGÄN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Ost Platz 1-4
Ost Vorrunde A
Ost Vorrunde B
West Platz 1-4
West Vorrunde A
West Vorrunde B
Ost Platz 5-7
West Platz 5-8
Round
1
2
3
Team
SGOT1
SGOT2
UGÄN2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Iris Wildauer
(
RC-Graph
), 52 matches, 20 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 38,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost A (2012/2013)
3. Klasse Ost (2012/2013)
Damen Klasse (2012/2013)
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Platz 5-7 (2012/2013)
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Vorrunde A (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf) (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf) (2012/2013)
U15 1. Klasse Ost (2012/2013)
U18 Klasse Ost B (2012/2013)
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (NW) (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
all opponents
Bektashi Elma
Brandecker Tobias
Breuer Alexander
Bugl Heinz
Bugl Jasmin
Bäuerle Nina
Chladek Florian
Donis Gerald
Fellner Lukas
Fliessenschuh Philipp
Follner Xenia
Frauendorfer Michael
Frummel Alexander
Frötschl Helmut
Gindl Jasmin
Hackensöllner David
Hahn Reinhard
Hintersteiner Markus
Hoffmann Daniel
Hubbauer Lukas
Kienast Jakob
Kruder Bernhard
Landbauer Richard
Lechner Timo
Münzker Daniel
Ostojic Natasa
Pfeiffer Lukas
Plott Martin
Radel Manuela
Riepl Sarah
Scharf Theo
Schneider Franz
Schneider Moritz
Schwab Roman
Schwarzmann Stefan
Schöppl Markus
Sedlak Michael
Stahl Manuel
Tiefenbacher Roman
Vlahovic Josef
Wawerda Joachim
Wegscheider Hannelore
Wilder Martina
Wolf Helene
Zierhofer Peter
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANEU
BAAC
DRÖS
GUNT
HAGE
LALO
MARK
MATZ
NEUD
SGOT
SGSV
SGWV
SIER
STPA
WOLF
WÖRD
ZIER
ZIST
all
W
L
26.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (NW)
U15w (9.30)
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
-
Xenia Follner (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 265 ± 59
W
26.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (NW)
U15w (9.30)
Elma Bektashi (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 284 ± 44
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
W
26.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (NW)
U18 (15.30)
David Hackensöllner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 52
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
L
26.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (NW)
U15w (9.30)
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
-
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 302 ± 42
W
26.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (NW)
U18 (15.30)
Lukas Pfeiffer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 888 ± 43
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
L
26.05.2013
UNION NÖ Landesmeisterschaften (NW)
U15w (9.30)
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
-
Natasa Ostojic (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 185 ± 56
W
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Platz 5-7
1
3
E:
Florian Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 374 ± 45
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
0:3
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Platz 5-7
1
3
A:
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
3:0
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Platz 5-7
1
2
A:
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 769 ± 45
1:3
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Vorrunde A
1
1
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 374 ± 45
3:0
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Vorrunde A
1
3
Sarah Riepl (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 577 ± 50
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
3:1
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Vorrunde A
1
2
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
-
Lukas Pfeiffer (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 888 ± 43
0:3
07.04.2013
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte Ost Vorrunde A
1
1
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
1:3
15.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
-
Franz Schneider (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1187 ± 46
0:3
15.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
-
Helmut Frötschl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1240 ± 47
0:3
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 5
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 488 ± 49
3:1
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 5
Lukas Hubbauer (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 460 ± 49
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
3:0
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 5
Moritz Schneider (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 488 ± 49
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
3:0
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 5
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
-
Alexander Breuer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 350 ± 65
3:0
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 5
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
-
Theo Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 414 ± 49
3:1
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 5
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
-
Jakob Kienast (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 283 ± 61
3:0
10.03.2013
NÖTTV NWL-3 12/13 (Mistelbach + Zistersdorf)
Gruppe 5
Markus Schöppl (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 542 ± 43
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
0:3
08.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
-
Michael Sedlak (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1231 ± 45
1:3
08.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
-
Jasmin Gindl (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1225 ± 46
0:3
08.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
-
Alexander Frummel (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1145 ± 52
0:3
22.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
-
Josef Vlahovic (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1267 ± 48
0:3
22.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
-
Michael Frauendorfer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1315 ± 49
0:3
22.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1366 ± 54
1:3
18.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Gerald Donis (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1042 ± 52
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
3:2
18.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Reinhard Hahn (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1203 ± 45
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
3:1
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
-
Roman Schwab (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 370 ± 50
3:0
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
-
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
2:3
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
2:3
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 302 ± 42
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
0:3
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Lukas Fellner (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 478 ± 41
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
3:1
25.11.2012
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
-
Manuel Stahl (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 445 ± 57
3:0
21.10.2012
U18 Klasse Ost B
1
2
Stefan Schwarzmann (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 588 ± 104
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
0:3
21.10.2012
U18 Klasse Ost B
1
4
Bernhard Kruder (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1273 ± 60
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
3:0
21.10.2012
U18 Klasse Ost B
1
1
Sarah Riepl (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 577 ± 50
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
3:2
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
-
Lukas Hubbauer (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 460 ± 49
0:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6
Markus Hintersteiner (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 548 ± 50
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
0:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
-
Roman Tiefenbacher (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 617 ± 45
0:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6
Nina Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 364 ± 74
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
1:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
-
Daniel Hoffmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 512 ± 44
3:0
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
3:0
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 6
Peter Zierhofer (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 408 ± 68
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
3:2
06.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Heinz Bugl (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 908 ± 62
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
3:0
06.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Daniel Münzker (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 736 ± 52
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
3:0
06.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Hannelore Wegscheider (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 606 ± 78
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
3:2
30.09.2012
Damen Klasse
1
1
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
-
Helene Wolf (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 530 ± 50
0:3
30.09.2012
Damen Klasse
1
3
Manuela Radel (BAAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 392 ± 84
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
1:3
30.09.2012
Damen Klasse
1
2
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 480 ± 51
-
Martina Wilder (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1106 ± 113
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy