XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
KIRB
KUST
REUT
VOZI
WATT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Plätze 1 - 9
Plätze 10 - 17
Plätze 19 - 23
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Vorrunde Gruppe C
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
FULP3
INNS1
KIRB4
KIRB5
KUST2
REUT1
VOZI2
WATT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM U13
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off
Damen Finalturnier
Damen Grunddurchgang
U13 Plätze 1 - 9
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
U13 Plätze 19 - 23
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
U15 Plätze 1 - 8
U15 Plätze 9 - 17
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe B
U17 Liga
U19 Liga
TTTV-Cup
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
FULP
INNS
KIRB
KUST
REUT
VOZI
WATT
[alle]
INNS1
WATT1
REUT1
VOZI2
KUST2
FULP3
KIRB4
KIRB5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
7
Sat.
25.11.2023 12:00
VOZI2
-
KIRB4
3:0
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Jannis Einwanger
Lilly Jennewein
3:0
Thomas Brandner
Diana Handle
3:0
Thomas Brandner
/
Jannis Einwanger
Diana Handle
/
Lilly Jennewein
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
7
Sat.
25.11.2023 12:00
KIRB5
-
REUT1
1:3
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Ben Hechenblaikner
Magnus Wörle
3:2
Jonas Zierow
Patrick Chmielak
0:3
Jonas Zierow
/
Ben Hechenblaikner
Patrick Chmielak
/
Magnus Wörle
1:3
Ben Hechenblaikner
Patrick Chmielak
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
7
Sat.
25.11.2023 12:00
KUST2
-
INNS1
0:3
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Bruno Casotti
Kai Schröcker
0:3
Alexander Reichegger
Silvan Scola
0:3
Bruno Casotti
/
Alexander Reichegger
Kai Schröcker
/
Silvan Scola
0:3
Show result
Game closed
Page 2 from 2
<<
<
1
2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy