XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
IND
LIGI
SPGD
SPLA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
STMS U13 3-4
STMS U13 5-6
STMS U13 7-8
STMS U13 Finale
STMS U13 VR A
STMS U13 VR B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
IND2
IND3
LIGI1
SPGD1
SPLA1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Steirische Meisterschaften U13 Team
[alle]
STMS U13 VR B
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
IND
[alle]
IND1 (Bundesliga-Cup Da...)
IND1 (Bundesliga-Cup Da...)
BEBU1 (Bundesliga-Cup Da...)
VOI1 (Bundesliga-Cup Da...)
BEBU2 (Bundesliga-Cup Da...)
BEBU1 (win2day 1. Damen-...)
SGÜDB1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
IND1 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
VOI1 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
BEBU2 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
KAPF1 (Qualifikation 1. ...)
KAPF1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
FKI1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
GRS1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SGÜDB1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
LEO1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SGÜDB1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
FKI1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
GRS1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
LEO1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
KAPF2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
KAPF2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
POS1 (Landesliga Herren)
IND1 (Landesliga Herren)
AFUE1 (Landesliga Herren)
LIGI1 (Landesliga Herren)
UTT1 (Landesliga Herren)
FKI2 (Landesliga Herren)
LEO2 (Landesliga Herren)
IND2 (Landesliga Herren)
SGÜDB2 (Landesliga Herren)
KAPF3 (Landesliga Herren)
SGÜDB3 (Landesliga Herren)
KAPF4 (Landesliga Herren)
DLB1 (Oberliga Herren)
BRE1 (Oberliga Herren)
MUEN1 (Oberliga Herren)
OBD1 (Oberliga Herren)
DLB2 (Oberliga Herren)
GRS2 (Oberliga Herren)
FKI3 (Oberliga Herren)
LEO3 (Oberliga Herren)
FKI4 (Oberliga Herren)
SGÜDB4 (Oberliga Herren)
KAPF5 (Oberliga Herren)
VOR1 (Unterliga Nord)
WOER1 (Unterliga Nord)
SGSR1 (Unterliga Süd)
VOI1 (Unterliga Süd)
ATS1 (Unterliga Süd)
BEBU1 (Unterliga Nord)
SZU1 (Unterliga Nord)
KNI1 (Unterliga Nord)
GLOB1 (Unterliga Nord)
LIZ1 (Unterliga Nord)
MAZ1 (Unterliga Nord)
LAN1 (Unterliga Süd)
MIDO1 (Unterliga Nord)
UTT2 (Unterliga Süd)
BRE2 (Unterliga Nord)
MUEN2 (Unterliga Süd)
AFUE2 (Unterliga Süd)
IND3 (Unterliga Süd)
LEO4 (Unterliga Nord)
SGÜDB5 (Unterliga Süd)
IND5 (Unterliga Süd)
LEO5 (Unterliga Nord)
FKI5 (Unterliga Süd)
UWK1 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
FEL1 (Gebietsliga Südost)
MUER1 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
MIC1 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
SÖLK1 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
PET1 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
SLA1 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
STEF1 (Gebietsliga Südwe...)
PET1 (Gebietsliga Südwe...)
ADM1 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
PSL1 (Gebietsliga Südwe...)
LGW1 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
LAS1 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
KAIN1 (Gebietsliga Südost)
SGAA1 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
JUD1 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
WEI1 (Gebietsliga Südost)
PSL1 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
SUF1 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
STEF1 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
ATU2 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
LAN2 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
VOI2 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
LIGI2 (Gebietsliga Südwe...)
WOER2 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
STEF2 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
SGSR2 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
SGAA2 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
LGW2 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
BEBU2 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
LIGI2 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
LIZ2 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
KNI2 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
VOR2 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
OBD2 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
VOI2 (Gebietsliga Südwe...)
STEF2 (Gebietsliga Südwe...)
POS2 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
KAIN2 (Gebietsliga Südost)
LAN2 (Gebietsliga Südwe...)
GLOB2 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
SÖLK2 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
SGSR2 (Gebietsliga Südwe...)
OBD3 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
GRS3 (Gebietsliga Südwe...)
AFUE3 (Gebietsliga Südost)
DLB3 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
MUEN3 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
DLB3 (Gebietsliga Südwe...)
UTT3 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
VOI3 (Gebietsliga Südwe...)
WOER3 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
GRS3 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
VOI3 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
GRS4 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
UTT4 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
GRS4 (Gebietsliga Südwe...)
MUEN4 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
MUEN5 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
IND6 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
FKI6 (Gebietsliga Südwe...)
FKI6 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
LEO6 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
IND7 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
KAPF7 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
FDO1 (1. Klasse Nordost)
MTE1 (1. Klasse Ennstal)
HTTC1 (1. Klasse Ennstal)
HTTC1 (1. Klasse Ennstal...)
MTE1 (1. Klasse Ennstal...)
TROF1 (1. Klasse Ennstal)
TROF1 (1. Klasse Ennstal...)
SUF2 (1. Klasse Nordost)
LAS2 (1. Klasse Graz)
PET2 (1. Klasse Südwest)
MIDO2 (1. Klasse Nordost)
MUER2 (1. Klasse Nordost)
ATS2 (1. Klasse Graz)
STEF3 (1. Klasse Südwest)
POS3 (1. Klasse Graz)
SGSR3 (1. Klasse Südwest)
LAN3 (1. Klasse Südwest)
VOR3 (1. Klasse Ennstal...)
LGW3 (1. Klasse Nordost)
SGAA3 (1. Klasse Ennstal)
LIZ3 (1. Klasse Ennstal...)
LIZ3 (1. Klasse Ennstal)
VOR3 (1. Klasse Ennstal)
SGAA3 (1. Klasse Ennstal...)
ATS3 (1. Klasse Graz)
WOER4 (1. Klasse Ennstal)
SGSR4 (1. Klasse Südwest)
SGAA4 (1. Klasse Ennstal)
WOER4 (1. Klasse Ennstal...)
STEF4 (1. Klasse Südwest)
DLB4 (1. Klasse Südwest)
POS4 (1. Klasse Graz)
SGAA4 (1. Klasse Ennstal...)
VOI4 (1. Klasse Südwest)
VOI5 (1. Klasse Südwest)
GRS5 (1. Klasse Südwest)
POS5 (1. Klasse Graz)
SGAA5 (1. Klasse Ennstal...)
SGAA5 (1. Klasse Ennstal)
MUEN6 (1. Klasse Graz)
FKI7 (1. Klasse Graz)
LEO7 (1. Klasse Nordost)
MUEN7 (1. Klasse Graz)
FKI8 (1. Klasse Südwest)
KAPF8 (1. Klasse Nordost)
LEO8 (1. Klasse Nordost)
MUEN8 (1. Klasse Graz)
IND8 (1. Klasse Graz)
KAPF9 (1. Klasse Nordost)
FKI9 (1. Klasse Südwest)
LEO9 (1. Klasse Ennstal)
LEO9 (1. Klasse Ennstal...)
GRA1 (2. Klasse Graz)
FRO1 (2. Klasse Graz)
UWK2 (2. Klasse Graz)
UWK3 (2. Klasse Graz)
LAS3 (2. Klasse Graz)
LAS4 (2. Klasse Graz)
ATS4 (2. Klasse Graz)
UTT5 (2. Klasse Graz)
ATS5 (2. Klasse Graz)
POS6 (2. Klasse Graz)
IND9 (2. Klasse Graz)
IND10 (2. Klasse Graz)
SPKALI1 (STMS U11)
IND1 (STMS U11)
SZU1 (STMS U11)
FKI1 (STMS U11)
IND2 (STMS U11)
LGW1 (STMS U13 3-4)
LGW1 (STMS U13 VR A)
LIGI1 (STMS U13 VR B)
IND1 (STMS U13 VR A)
FKI1 (STMS U13 VR A)
LIGI1 (STMS U13 7-8)
SPLA1 (STMS U13 5-6)
SPGD1 (STMS U13 Finale)
SZU1 (STMS U13 7-8)
FKI1 (STMS U13 5-6)
IND1 (STMS U13 Finale)
SPLA1 (STMS U13 VR B)
SPGD1 (STMS U13 VR B)
SZU1 (STMS U13 VR A)
IND2 (STMS U13 3-4)
IND2 (STMS U13 VR B)
IND3 (STMS U13 VR B)
SZU1 (STMS U15 3-4)
IND1 (STMS U15 Finale)
LGW1 (STMS U15 3-4)
IND1 (STMS U15 VR A)
SZU1 (STMS U15 VR B)
SPGD1 (STMS U15 VR B)
LGW1 (STMS U15 VR A)
SPGD1 (STMS U15 Finale)
IND2 (STMS U15 VR B)
SZU2 (STMS U15 VR A)
IND2 (STMS U15 5-6)
SZU2 (STMS U15 5-6)
IND3 (STMS U15 7-8)
IND3 (STMS U15 VR B)
IND1 (STMS U17)
LIZ1 (STMS U17)
KAPF1 (STMS U17)
KAPF1 (STMS U19)
SGÜDB1 (STMS U19)
IND1 (STMS U19)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: STMS U13 VR B, IND3 (USV Indigo Graz)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sun.
06.11.2022 10:00
IND2
-
IND3
3:0
David Klinger
Simon Lanzenberger
3:1
Nora Gruber
Jonah Kukovetz
3:0
Nora Gruber
/
David Klinger
Jonah Kukovetz
/
Simon Lanzenberger
3:0
Show result
Game unconfirmed
1
2
Sun.
06.11.2022 11:00
IND3
-
LIGI1
0:3
Jonah Kukovetz
Lara-Sophie Hermann
0:3
Simon Lanzenberger
Adrian Schröttner
1:3
Simon Lanzenberger
/
Jonah Kukovetz
Lara-Sophie Hermann
/
Adrian Schröttner
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Sun.
06.11.2022 12:00
SPGD1
-
IND3
3:0
Artur Zechner
Simon Lanzenberger
3:0
Niklas Deutsch
Jonah Kukovetz
3:0
Niklas Deutsch
/
Artur Zechner
Jonah Kukovetz
/
Simon Lanzenberger
3:0
Show result
Game unconfirmed
1
4
Sun.
06.11.2022 13:00
IND3
-
SPLA1
1:3
Simon Lanzenberger
Tobias Teuschler
3:1
Jonah Kukovetz
Benjamin Hinger
0:3
Jonah Kukovetz
/
Simon Lanzenberger
Tobias Teuschler
/
Benjamin Hinger
1:3
Simon Lanzenberger
Benjamin Hinger
1:3
Show result
Game unconfirmed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy