XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
KIRB
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 12
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
FULP1
INNS1
KIRB1
RUM1
SCHZ1
SVGT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM U18 Jugend
[alle]
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
SCHZ
[alle]
KUST1 (1. Damen-Bundesliga)
KUST1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
KIRB1 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
INNS1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
INNS1 (1. Herren-Bundesliga)
INNS2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
KIRB1 (Österreichischer ...)
KUST1 (Österreichischer ...)
INNS1 (Österreichischer ...)
INNS2 (Österreichischer ...)
VOZI1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
FULP1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
RUM1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
KUST1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
INZI1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
INNS1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
HALS1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
WOHO1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
SVGT1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
JENB1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
LECH1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
INNS2 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
REUT1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
KUST1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SVGT1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SVGT1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
FULP1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
REUT1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KUST1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
JOHN1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SILZ1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
WOHO2 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INNS3 (Landesliga Meiste...)
INNS3 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INZI1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
FULP1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
LECK1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INZI1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
SILZ1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
LECK1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JENB1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JENB1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
RUM1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
SVGT2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
WOHO2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
FULP2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
KRAM2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
KUST2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
JOHN2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
SVGT3 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INNS4 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INNS4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WATT1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WATT1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
HALS1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
MIEM1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
MIEM1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
MILS1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
SCHZ2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KRAM2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
RUM2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KUST2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
FULP2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INZI2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
INZI2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WOHO3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WOHO3 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KUST3 (Landesliga C Grun...)
SVGT4 (Landesliga C Grun...)
MAST1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
MAST1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
TFES1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
TFES1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
HALS1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
HALS2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
WATT2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WATT2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
KIRB2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIJO2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
SCHZ2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JENB2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
SCHZ3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
RUM3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
WOHO4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM4 (Landesliga D Grun...)
SVGT4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST4 (Landesliga D Grun...)
WOHO4 (Landesliga D Grun...)
INNS5 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS5 (Landesliga D Grun...)
IMST1 (Landesliga E Grun...)
TELF1 (Landesliga E Grun...)
OCCI1 (Landesliga E Grun...)
HALS2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIJO2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JENB2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KRAM3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KRAM3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
SCHZ3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
FULP3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INZI3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
KIRB3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
KIRB3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
FULP3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
KUST4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ4 (Landesliga E Grun...)
INNS6 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS6 (Landesliga E Grun...)
INNS7 (Landesliga E Grun...)
IMST1 (Landesliga Abstie...)
TELF1 (Landesliga Abstie...)
OCCI1 (Landesliga Abstie...)
INZI3 (Landesliga Abstie...)
SCHZ4 (Landesliga Abstie...)
INNS7 (Landesliga Abstie...)
PSVT1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
LECH1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
MIEM2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
LECK2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
REUT2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
MIEM2 (Gebietsklasse Qua...)
TFES2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
HALS3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WATT3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INZI4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIRB4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WOHO5 (Gebietsklasse Qua...)
RUM5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KUST5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WOHO5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SVGT5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SCHZ5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
FULP1 (Damen Klasse)
INNS1 (Damen Klasse)
KUST1 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB1 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB2 (Damen Klasse)
VOZI1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
INNS1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
SVGT1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
KRAM1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
JENB1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
INNS1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
INNS1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
JENB1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
FULP1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
SVGT1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
JENB1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
TELF1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
RUM1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
KRAM1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KRAM1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
SVGT1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
TELF1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
INNS1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KRAM1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
SVGT1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
FULP1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
JENB1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
SVGT1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
INNS1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KRAM1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
VOZI1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KRAM1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
INNS1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
FULP2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
FULP2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB2 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
VOZI2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB2 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
KIRB2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
FULP3 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI3 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI3 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
FULP3 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KIRB3 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI4 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI5 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI5 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI6 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI6 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KUST1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
RUM1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
INNS1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
FULP1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
SCHZ1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
KIRB1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
FULP1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
FULP1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
HALS1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
SVGT1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
KUST1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
KUST1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
SCHZ1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
RUM1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
KIRB1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
RUM1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
HALS1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
VOZI1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
TELF1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
VOZI1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
SVGT1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
KIRB1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
TELF1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
SCHZ1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
INNS1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
HALS1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
INNS1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
SVGT1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
INNS1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
KUST1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
RUM1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
FULP1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
KIRB1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
SCHZ1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
VOZI1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
TELF1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
RUM2 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
RUM2 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
RUM2 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
KIRB2 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6, SCHZ1 (TU Sparkasse Schwaz)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sat.
10.03.2018 09:00
INNS1
-
SCHZ1
6:1
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W)
David Pühringer
Lucas Schröck
3:0
Adrian Dillon
Lukas Danzl
3:0
Stefan Schmid
Elias Niedertscheider
3:1
Adrian Dillon
/
Stefan Schmid
Lukas Danzl
/
Elias Niedertscheider
3:1
Adrian Dillon
Lucas Schröck
3:0
David Pühringer
Elias Niedertscheider
0:3
Stefan Schmid
Lukas Danzl
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
2
Sat.
10.03.2018 11:00
SCHZ1
-
RUM1
2:6
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W)
Lucas Schröck
Noah Jedinger
3:1
Lukas Danzl
Manuel Kahl
1:3
Elias Niedertscheider
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler
2:3
Lukas Danzl
/
Elias Niedertscheider
Manuel Kahl
/
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler
2:3
Lucas Schröck
Manuel Kahl
0:3
Elias Niedertscheider
Noah Jedinger
3:0
Lukas Danzl
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler
2:3
Elias Niedertscheider
Manuel Kahl
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Sat.
10.03.2018 13:00
FULP1
-
SCHZ1
5:5
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W)
w.o.
Lukas Danzl
0:3
Fabian Kindl
Lucas Schröck
3:0
Simon Gleirscher
Elias Niedertscheider
3:1
Fabian Kindl
/
Simon Gleirscher
Lukas Danzl
/
Elias Niedertscheider
2:3
Fabian Kindl
Lukas Danzl
3:1
w.o.
Elias Niedertscheider
0:3
Simon Gleirscher
Lucas Schröck
1:3
Fabian Kindl
Elias Niedertscheider
3:0
Simon Gleirscher
Lukas Danzl
3:2
w.o.
Lucas Schröck
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
4
Sun.
11.03.2018 09:00
SCHZ1
-
SVGT1
5:5
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W)
Lucas Schröck
Zi-Zhao Zheng
0:3
Lukas Danzl
Alexander Chen
3:0
Elias Niedertscheider
Lorenz Pürstinger
0:3
Elias Niedertscheider
/
Lukas Danzl
Zi-Zhao Zheng
/
Lorenz Pürstinger
3:2
Lukas Danzl
Zi-Zhao Zheng
3:0
Lucas Schröck
Lorenz Pürstinger
0:3
Elias Niedertscheider
Alexander Chen
3:0
Lukas Danzl
Lorenz Pürstinger
0:3
Elias Niedertscheider
Zi-Zhao Zheng
0:3
Lucas Schröck
Alexander Chen
3:1
Show result
Game closed
1
5
Sun.
11.03.2018 11:00
KIRB1
-
SCHZ1
6:2
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W)
Lea Unterrainer
Elias Niedertscheider
0:3
Teresa Oppelz
Lucas Schröck
3:0
Elena Genser
Lukas Danzl
3:0
Teresa Oppelz
/
Elena Genser
Elias Niedertscheider
/
Lukas Danzl
3:1
Teresa Oppelz
Elias Niedertscheider
3:1
Lea Unterrainer
Lukas Danzl
0:3
Elena Genser
Lucas Schröck
3:0
Teresa Oppelz
Lukas Danzl
3:0
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy