XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BEBU
KAPF
LEO
MIC
MIDO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
BEBU3
KAPF4
LEO5
LEO6
MIC1
MIDO1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Gebietsliga Nordost
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
KAPF
[alle]
SGLG1 (Landesliga Damen)
ZEL1 (Landesliga Damen)
WOER1 (Landesliga Damen)
WEI1 (Landesliga Damen)
POS1 (Landesliga Damen)
BEBU2 (Landesliga Damen)
WOER2 (Landesliga Damen)
UNZ2 (Landesliga Damen)
WOER3 (Landesliga Damen)
BEBU3 (Landesliga Damen)
NEU (2. Bundesliga Damen)
UNZ1 (2. Bundesliga Damen)
ÜBBA1 (2. Bundesliga Damen)
BEBU1 (2. Bundesliga Damen)
UTT1 (Landesliga Herren)
OBD1 (Landesliga Herren)
BEBU1 (Landesliga Herren)
SJE1 (Landesliga Herren)
ZEL1 (Landesliga Herren)
BRE1 (Landesliga Herren)
IND1 (Landesliga Herren)
SFP1 (Landesliga Herren)
LIZ1 (Landesliga Herren)
KAPF2 (Landesliga Herren)
LEO2 (Landesliga Herren)
KAPF3 (Landesliga Herren)
LEO3 (Landesliga Herren)
SGLG3 (Landesliga Herren)
SGLG4 (Landesliga Herren)
STR1 (Unterliga Süd)
WOER1 (Unterliga Nord)
MAZ1 (Unterliga Nord)
VOR1 (Unterliga Nord)
ADM1 (Unterliga Nord)
KNI1 (Unterliga Nord)
MUEN1 (Unterliga Süd)
DLB1 (Unterliga Süd)
WEI1 (Unterliga Süd)
HAR1 (Unterliga Süd)
ATU1 (Unterliga Süd)
LAG1 (Unterliga Süd)
ÜBBA1 (Unterliga Süd)
JUD1 (Unterliga Nord)
BRE2 (Unterliga Nord)
ZEL2 (Unterliga Nord)
LIZ2 (Unterliga Nord)
SJE2 (Unterliga Süd)
BEBU2 (Unterliga Nord)
SFP2 (Unterliga Süd)
SFP3 (Unterliga Süd)
BRE3 (Unterliga Nord)
LEO4 (Unterliga Nord)
SGLG5 (Unterliga Süd)
TROF1 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
AFUE1 (Gebietsliga Südost)
UWK1 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
LAS1 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
POS1 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
HOFS1 (Gebietsliga Südost)
VTT1 (Gebietsliga Südost)
FEL1 (Gebietsliga Südost)
VOI1 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
MIC1 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
MIDO1 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
SEL1 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
PET1 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
LDL1 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
IND2 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
ATU2 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
WEI2 (Gebietsliga Südost)
UWK2 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
DLB2 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
VOI2 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
WOER2 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
ÜBBA2 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
LAS2 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
MUEN2 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
UTT2 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
FEL2 (Gebietsliga Südost)
HAR2 (Gebietsliga Südost)
AFUE2 (Gebietsliga Südost)
ADM2 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
HOFS2 (Gebietsliga Südost)
VOR2 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
JUD2 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
KNI2 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
OBD2 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
SEL2 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
LIZ3 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
WOER3 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
KNI3 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
ÜBBA3 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
ZEL3 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
BEBU3 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
HAR3 (Gebietsliga Südost)
UWK3 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
SJE3 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
DLB3 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
SFP4 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
KAPF4 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
KNI4 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
WOER4 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
LEO5 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
SFP5 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
SGLG6 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
LEO6 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
SGLG7 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
SGLG8 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
SGLG9 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
ATS1 (1.Klasse Graz)
GRA1 (1.Klasse Graz)
LAN1 (1.Klasse Südwest)
LAN2 (1.Klasse Südwest)
LAG2 (1.Klasse Südwest)
PET2 (1.Klasse Südwest)
POS2 (1.Klasse Graz)
IND3 (1.Klasse Graz)
PET3 (1.Klasse Südwest)
VOI3 (1.Klasse Südwest)
MUEN3 (1.Klasse Graz)
LAN3 (1.Klasse Südwest)
UTT3 (1.Klasse Graz)
LAS3 (1.Klasse Graz)
LAG3 (1.Klasse Südwest)
DLB4 (1.Klasse Südwest)
MUEN4 (1.Klasse Graz)
SJE4 (1.Klasse Südwest)
ÜBBA4 (1.Klasse Südwest)
UWK4 (1.Klasse Graz)
SFP6 (1.Klasse Graz)
SFP7 (1.Klasse Südwest)
SGLG10 (1.Klasse Südwest)
HGS1 (2.Klasse Graz)
ATS2 (2.Klasse Graz)
POS3 (2.Klasse Graz)
IND4 (2.Klasse Graz)
UTT4 (2.Klasse Graz)
LAS4 (2.Klasse Graz)
LAS5 (2.Klasse Graz)
MUEN5 (2.Klasse Graz)
MUEN6 (2.Klasse Graz)
SGLG11 (2.Klasse Graz)
SGLG1 (1. Bundesliga Herren)
KAPF1 (1. Bundesliga Herren)
LEO1 (2. Bundesliga Herren)
SGLG2 (2. Bundesliga Herren)
ÜBBA1 (Jugend Süd)
LEO1 (Jugend Nordost)
IND1 (Jugend Süd)
POS1 (Jugend Süd)
STR1 (Jugend Süd)
UWK1 (Jugend Süd)
SJE1 (Jugend Süd)
SFP1 (Jugend Süd)
FEL1 (Jugend Ost)
HOFS1 (Jugend Ost)
VTT1 (Jugend Ost)
WEI1 (Jugend Ost)
HAR1 (Jugend Ost)
SGLG1 (Jugend Süd)
LIZ1 (Jugend Nordost)
KAPF1 (Jugend Nordost)
BEBU1 (Jugend Nordost)
UNZ1 (Jugend Nordwest)
OBD1 (Jugend Nordwest)
KNI1 (Jugend Nordwest)
JUD1 (Jugend Nordwest)
ZEL1 (Jugend Nordwest)
UTT1 (Jugend Süd)
AFO1 (Jugend Nordwest)
IND2 (Jugend Süd)
LEO2 (Jugend Nordost)
ZEL2 (Jugend Nordwest)
BEBU2 (Jugend Nordost)
KAPF2 (Jugend Nordost)
HAR2 (Jugend Ost)
OBD2 (Jugend Nordwest)
WEI2 (Jugend Ost)
AFO2 (Jugend Nordwest)
ÜBBA2 (Jugend Süd)
KAPF3 (Jugend Nordost)
KAPF4 (Jugend Nordost)
KAPF1 (Schüler Nordost)
MIDO1 (Schüler Nordost)
FRO1 (Schüler Süd)
SFP1 (Schüler Süd)
UWK1 (Schüler Süd)
DLB1 (Schüler Süd)
AFUE1 (Schüler Süd)
UTT1 (Schüler Süd)
POS1 (Schüler Süd)
SGLG1 (Schüler Süd)
LIZ1 (Schüler Nordost)
LEO1 (Schüler Nordost)
MAZ1 (Schüler Nordost)
BEBU1 (Schüler Nordwest)
ZEL1 (Schüler Nordwest)
JUD1 (Schüler Nordwest)
ÜBBA1 (Schüler Süd)
UNZ1 (Schüler Nordwest)
KNI1 (Schüler Nordwest)
LEO2 (Schüler Nordost)
KAPF2 (Schüler Nordost)
POS2 (Schüler Süd)
BEBU2 (Schüler Nordwest)
KAPF3 (Schüler Nordost)
KAPF4 (Schüler Nordost)
HAR1 (Senioren)
BRE1 (Senioren)
WEI1 (Senioren)
SGLG1 (Senioren)
KNI1 (Senioren)
LEO1 (Senioren)
KNI1 (Unterstufe Nordost)
POS1 (Unterstufe Süd)
ZEL1 (Unterstufe Nordost)
LAG1 (Unterstufe Süd)
KAPF1 (Unterstufe Nordost)
VOI1 (Unterstufe Süd)
SFP1 (Unterstufe Süd)
LEO1 (Unterstufe Nordost)
BEBU1 (Unterstufe Nordost)
SJE1 (Unterstufe Süd)
ÜBBA1 (Unterstufe Süd)
KAPF2 (Unterstufe Nordost)
POS2 (Unterstufe Süd)
LEO2 (Unterstufe Nordost)
LEO3 (Unterstufe Nordost)
POS3 (Unterstufe Süd)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsliga Nordost, KAPF4 (KSV-HiWay-MEWO)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Mon.
13.10.2008 19:00
KAPF4
-
MIDO1
6:4
Andreas Tauderer
Robert Hödl
Engelbert Fritz
Andreas Töglhofer
Walter Schwab
Heinz Doppelreiter
Walter Schwab
/
Andreas Tauderer
Heinz Doppelreiter
/
Robert Hödl
Engelbert Fritz
Robert Hödl
Andreas Tauderer
Heinz Doppelreiter
Walter Schwab
Andreas Töglhofer
Engelbert Fritz
Heinz Doppelreiter
Walter Schwab
Robert Hödl
Andreas Tauderer
Andreas Töglhofer
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
2
Mon.
20.10.2008 19:00
BEBU3
-
KAPF4
2:6
Richard Kurrent
Philipp Inwinkl
Thorsten Krenn
Walter Schwab
Klaus Weber
Hermann Cvirn
Klaus Weber
/
Richard Kurrent
Walter Schwab
/
Philipp Inwinkl
Richard Kurrent
Walter Schwab
Klaus Weber
Philipp Inwinkl
Thorsten Krenn
Hermann Cvirn
Klaus Weber
Walter Schwab
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
3
Mon.
27.10.2008 19:00
KAPF4
-
LEO5
5:5
Hermann Cvirn
Erwin Krase
Philipp Inwinkl
Patrick Langreiter
Walter Schwab
Lukas Hüttenbrenner
Philipp Inwinkl
/
Walter Schwab
Erwin Krase
/
Patrick Langreiter
Hermann Cvirn
Patrick Langreiter
Walter Schwab
Erwin Krase
Philipp Inwinkl
Lukas Hüttenbrenner
Walter Schwab
Patrick Langreiter
Hermann Cvirn
Lukas Hüttenbrenner
Philipp Inwinkl
Erwin Krase
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
4
Mon.
03.11.2008 19:00
MIC1
-
KAPF4
1:6
Fritz Pousche
Walter Schwab
Erich Ferstl
Wolfgang Heimrath
Kurt Gindl
Klaus Eschbach
Fritz Pousche
/
Erich Ferstl
Walter Schwab
/
Wolfgang Heimrath
Fritz Pousche
Wolfgang Heimrath
Kurt Gindl
Walter Schwab
Erich Ferstl
Klaus Eschbach
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
5
Mon.
10.11.2008 19:00
KAPF4
-
LEO6
6:1
Hermann Cvirn
Erich Danter
Walter Schwab
Ewald Richter
Wolfgang Heimrath
Helmut Duller
Wolfgang Heimrath
/
Walter Schwab
Helmut Duller
/
Ewald Richter
Walter Schwab
Erich Danter
Hermann Cvirn
Helmut Duller
Wolfgang Heimrath
Ewald Richter
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
1
Mon.
23.02.2009 19:00
MIDO1
-
KAPF4
1:6
Erwin Rosenbichler
David Vorcnik
Heinz Doppelreiter
Engelbert Fritz
Robert Hödl
Patrick Windisch
Heinz Doppelreiter
/
Robert Hödl
Patrick Windisch
/
David Vorcnik
Heinz Doppelreiter
David Vorcnik
Erwin Rosenbichler
Patrick Windisch
Robert Hödl
Engelbert Fritz
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
2
Mon.
02.03.2009 19:00
KAPF4
-
BEBU3
7:0
Walter Schwab
Richard Kurrent
Klaus Eschbach
Philipp Kurrent
Hermann Cvirn
Thorsten Krenn
Walter Schwab
/
Klaus Eschbach
Richard Kurrent
/
Philipp Kurrent
Klaus Eschbach
Richard Kurrent
Walter Schwab
Thorsten Krenn
Hermann Cvirn
Philipp Kurrent
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
3
Mon.
09.03.2009 19:00
LEO5
-
KAPF4
0:7
Erwin Krase
Oliver Heimrath
Patrick Langreiter
Christoph Pichler
Lukas Hüttenbrenner
Engelbert Fritz
Lukas Hüttenbrenner
/
Patrick Langreiter
Oliver Heimrath
/
Christoph Pichler
Patrick Langreiter
Oliver Heimrath
Erwin Krase
Engelbert Fritz
Lukas Hüttenbrenner
Christoph Pichler
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
4
Mon.
16.03.2009 19:00
KAPF4
-
MIC1
7:0
Andreas Tauderer
Fritz Pousche
Klaus Eschbach
Herwig Reiterer
Walter Schwab
Erich Ferstl
Walter Schwab
/
Andreas Tauderer
Erich Ferstl
/
Fritz Pousche
Klaus Eschbach
Fritz Pousche
Andreas Tauderer
Erich Ferstl
Walter Schwab
Herwig Reiterer
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
5
Mon.
23.03.2009 19:00
LEO6
-
KAPF4
1:6
Patrick Laschalt
Hermann Cvirn
Ewald Richter
Walter Schwab
Helmut Duller
Klaus Eschbach
Ewald Richter
/
Helmut Duller
Walter Schwab
/
Klaus Eschbach
Patrick Laschalt
Walter Schwab
Helmut Duller
Hermann Cvirn
Ewald Richter
Klaus Eschbach
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy