XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
KIRB
RUM
SCHZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 10
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
FULP1
INNS1
KIRB1
RUM1
RUM2
SCHZ1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM U18 Jugend
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation...
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 11
U15 Herbst Gruppe A
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 10
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
TTTV-Cup
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
FULP
INNS
KIRB
RUM
SCHZ
[alle]
INNS1
RUM1
SCHZ1
KIRB1
FULP1
RUM2
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6, Leg 1, Round 3 (original date: 18.05.2019)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
3
Sat.
18.05.2019 13:30
KIRB1
-
RUM2
6:2
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Nicola Salzburger
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler
0:3
Christof Tipelius
Samuel Reich
3:0
Elena Genser
Matthias Budin
3:2
Christof Tipelius
/
Elena Genser
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler
/
Matthias Budin
3:0
Christof Tipelius
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler
3:0
Nicola Salzburger
Matthias Budin
0:3
Elena Genser
Samuel Reich
3:0
Christof Tipelius
Matthias Budin
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Sat.
18.05.2019 13:30
FULP1
-
RUM1
4:6
HS Rum, Sporthalle
w.o.
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting
0:3
Fabian Kindl
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler
3:2
Simon Gleirscher
Noah Jedinger
3:2
Fabian Kindl
/
Simon Gleirscher
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler
/
Noah Jedinger
1:3
Fabian Kindl
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting
3:0
w.o.
Noah Jedinger
0:3
Simon Gleirscher
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler
0:3
Fabian Kindl
Noah Jedinger
3:2
Simon Gleirscher
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting
0:3
w.o.
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Sat.
18.05.2019 13:30
SCHZ1
-
INNS1
2:6
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Lucas Schröck
Jonah Schuster
3:2
w.o.
Adrian Dillon
0:3
Fabian Schlechter
David Pühringer
1:3
Fabian Schlechter
/
Lucas Schröck
David Pühringer
/
Adrian Dillon
0:3
Lucas Schröck
Adrian Dillon
0:3
Fabian Schlechter
Jonah Schuster
3:0
w.o.
David Pühringer
0:3
Fabian Schlechter
Adrian Dillon
0:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy