XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRAU
FEMO
FRIE
HOAC
MOOS
OSTM
RIEI
SCAL
STJO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga / Landesklassen
Regionalklasse
Bezirksklasse
Kreisklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Landesligen
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Mühlviertel-West
602 Mühlviertel-Mitte
611 Linz - Linz Umgebung A
612 Linz - Linz Umgebung B
621 Mühlviertel Ost
622 Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel
631 Steyr / Umgebung A
632 Steyr / Umgebung B
641 Linz - Umgebung
642 Attnang/Vöcklabruck
651 Wels / Kremstal
652 Salzkammergut
661 Linz - Wels Umgebung A
662 Linz - Wels Umgebung B
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BRAU5
FEMO3
FRIE3
HOAC3
MOOS2
OSTM4
RIEI3
SCAL2
STJO3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup LL/LKL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RK/BK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup KK/1.KL
OMC 1.KL
OMC BK
OMC KK
Landesliga - Damen
101 Landesliga - Herren
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalklasse Nord
321 Regionalklasse Ost / Mitte
341 Regionalklasse Mitte
361 Regionalklasse Süd-West
401 Bezirksklasse Linz Umge...
411 Bezirksklasse Linz Umge...
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mü...
431 Bezirksklasse Steyr - U...
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang -...
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal ...
471 Bezirksklasse Innviertel
501 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel...
502 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel...
511 Kreisklasse Linz - Linz...
512 Kreisklasse Linz - Linz...
521 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel...
522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umge...
531 Kreisklasse Steyr-Nord
532 Kreisklasse Steyr-Süd
541 Kreisklasse Salzkammerg...
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
551 Kreisklasse Kremstal
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - W...
561 Kreisklasse Linz-Land
562 Kreisklasse Wels Umgebung
571 Kreisklasse Braunau
572 Kreisklasse Schärding
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
611 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./...
631 1. Klasse Steyr / Umgeb...
632 1. Klasse Steyr / Umgeb...
641 1. Klasse Linz - Umgebung
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöckl...
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
661 1. Klasse Linz - Wels U...
662 1. Klasse Linz - Wels U...
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Br...
672 1. Klasse Schärding
701 2. Klasse A
702 2. Klasse B
703 2. Klasse C
704 2. Klasse D
705 2. Klasse E
706 2. Klasse F
707 2. Klasse G
U11 Landesliga
U11 1. Klasse
U11 Qualifikation
U13 Landesliga
U13 Qualifikation A
U13 Qualifikation B
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Qualifikation A
U15 Qualifikation B
U15 Qualifikation C
U18 Landesliga
U18 Qualifikation A
U18 Qualifikation B
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
BRAU
FEMO
FRIE
HOAC
MOOS
OSTM
RIEI
SCAL
STJO
[alle]
SCAL2
MOOS2
FRIE3
STJO3
FEMO3
HOAC3
RIEI3
OSTM4
BRAU5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau, Leg 1, Round 8 (duration: 14.11.2015-20.11.2015)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
8
Fri.
20.11.2015 19:30
HOAC3
-
OSTM4
2:8
NMS Hochburg-Ach
Gerhard Schimpelsberger
Christian Schmid
0:3
Christian Eichberger
Walter Lindner
2:3
Anton Waltl
Siegfried Wengler
3:1
Andreas Auberger
Helmut Hoffmann
1:3
Andreas Auberger
/
Anton Waltl
Helmut Hoffmann
/
Siegfried Wengler
2:3
Christian Eichberger
Christian Schmid
3:1
Gerhard Schimpelsberger
Walter Lindner
0:3
Anton Waltl
Helmut Hoffmann
2:3
Andreas Auberger
Siegfried Wengler
1:3
Christian Eichberger
/
Gerhard Schimpelsberger
Christian Schmid
/
Walter Lindner
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
8
Fri.
20.11.2015 19:30
RIEI3
-
SCAL2
0:10
HS II Ried im Innkreis
Erich Rohrauer
Stefan Gottschling
2:3
Laurenz Bachmayr
Dragce Trailovic
0:3
Sebastian Stelzhammer
Josef Eberhartinger
0:3
Bekir Can Koyun
Robert Wintersteller
0:3
Bekir Can Koyun
/
Erich Rohrauer
Dragce Trailovic
/
Robert Wintersteller
0:3
Erich Rohrauer
Dragce Trailovic
1:3
Laurenz Bachmayr
Stefan Gottschling
0:3
Bekir Can Koyun
Josef Eberhartinger
0:3
Sebastian Stelzhammer
Robert Wintersteller
0:3
Laurenz Bachmayr
/
Sebastian Stelzhammer
Josef Eberhartinger
/
Stefan Gottschling
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
8
Fri.
20.11.2015 19:30
MOOS2
-
BRAU5
5:8
VS Moosbach
Herbert Breckner
Albert Seidl
0:3
Gerhard Pointner
Miroslav Tomic
3:0
Felix Pointner
Hermann Wührer
0:3
Alexander Nowotka
Fritz Minihofer
3:2
Herbert Breckner
/
Felix Pointner
Fritz Minihofer
/
Albert Seidl
0:3
Gerhard Pointner
Albert Seidl
3:0
Herbert Breckner
Miroslav Tomic
0:3
Felix Pointner
Fritz Minihofer
0:3
Alexander Nowotka
Hermann Wührer
0:3
Alexander Nowotka
/
Gerhard Pointner
Miroslav Tomic
/
Hermann Wührer
3:0
Gerhard Pointner
Fritz Minihofer
3:2
Alexander Nowotka
Albert Seidl
0:3
Felix Pointner
Miroslav Tomic
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
8
Thu.
19.11.2015 19:30
STJO3
-
FRIE3
7:7
Mehrzweckhalle Sankt Johann am Walde
Michael Weilbold
Markus Altenberger
3:0
Bernhard Moser
Peter Schindecker
0:3
Roman Scherfler
Günter Schöggler
3:0
Bernhard Penzendorfer
Walter Schöfegger
3:2
Michael Weilbold
/
Roman Scherfler
Walter Schöfegger
/
Günter Schöggler
0:3
Michael Weilbold
Peter Schindecker
0:3
Bernhard Moser
Markus Altenberger
3:0
Bernhard Penzendorfer
Günter Schöggler
3:0
Roman Scherfler
Walter Schöfegger
3:0
Bernhard Penzendorfer
/
Bernhard Moser
Peter Schindecker
/
Markus Altenberger
1:3
Bernhard Penzendorfer
Peter Schindecker
1:3
Michael Weilbold
Walter Schöfegger
1:3
Bernhard Moser
Günter Schöggler
2:3
Roman Scherfler
Markus Altenberger
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy