XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KAC
KRMÜ
OLYM
SGML
SGSTO
TULL
UNZ
VORD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Eröffnungsturnier
Grunddurchgang
Finalturnier
ÖM U21 männlich
ÖM U21 weiblich
ÖM U18 männlich
ÖM U18 weiblich
ÖM U15 männlich
ÖM U15 weiblich
ÖM U13 männlich
ÖM U13 weiblich
ÖM U11
League
1. Damen-Bundesliga
1. Herren-Bundesliga
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2. Herren-Bundesliga A
2. Herren-Bundesliga B
Challenge Damen-Bundesliga
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
KAC1
KRMÜ1
OLYM1
SGML2
SGSTO1
TULL1
UNZ1
VORD1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Damen
[alle]
1. Damen-Bundesliga
1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-8
1. Damen-Bundesliga Qualifi...
2. Damen-Bundesliga
Challenge Damen-Bundesliga ...
Challenge Damen-Bundesliga
1. Herren-Bundesliga
1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
2. Herren-Bundesliga A
2. Herren-Bundesliga B
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualif...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualif...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualif...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualif...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualif...
ÖM U11 Platz 1-3
ÖM U11 Platz 4-6
ÖM U11 Platz 7-9
ÖM U11 Vorrunde A
ÖM U11 Vorrunde B
ÖM U11 Vorrunde C
ÖM U13 männlich
ÖM U13 weiblich Platz 1-4
ÖM U13 weiblich Platz 5-7
ÖM U13 weiblich Vorrunde A
ÖM U13 weiblich Vorrunde B
ÖM U15 männlich Platz 1-4
ÖM U15 männlich Platz 5-7
ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde A
ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde B
ÖM U15 weiblich
ÖM U18 männlich Platz 1-3
ÖM U18 männlich Platz 4-6
ÖM U18 männlich Platz 7-9
ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde A
ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde B
ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde C
ÖM U18 weiblich Platz 1-4
ÖM U18 weiblich Platz 5-7
ÖM U18 weiblich Vorrunde A
ÖM U18 weiblich Vorrunde B
ÖM U21 männlich Platz 1-3
ÖM U21 männlich Platz 4-6
ÖM U21 männlich Platz 7-10
ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A
ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde B
ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde C
ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 1-4
ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 5-6
ÖM U21 weiblich Vorrunde A
ÖM U21 weiblich Vorrunde B
Österreichischer Tischtenni...
Österreichischer Tischtenni...
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
KAC
KRMÜ
OLYM
SGML
SGSTO
TULL
UNZ
VORD
[alle]
KTTV - KAC1
NÖTTV - SGSTO1
NÖTTV - TULL1
OÖTTV - VORD1
OÖTTV - KRMÜ1
STTTV - UNZ1
WTTV - OLYM1
WTTV - SGML2
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Challenge Damen-Bundesliga, Leg 1, Round 5 (original date: 27.01.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
5
Sat.
27.01.2018 13:00
SGML2
-
TULL1
6:3
Olympic VS Bunteschule / Turnhalle
Eva Geineder
Gabriele Raffeis
0:3
(-4,-7,-4)
Claudia Deininger
w.o.
3:0
(0,0,0)
Krisztina Gál
Clara Miller
3:0
(6,3,5)
Claudia Deininger
Gabriele Raffeis
0:3
(-6,-6,-8)
Krisztina Gál
w.o.
3:0
(0,0,0)
Eva Geineder
Clara Miller
2:3
(7,8,-8,-6,-9)
Krisztina Gál
Gabriele Raffeis
3:2
(10,-10,-8,7,7)
Claudia Deininger
Clara Miller
3:2
(-5,5,-7,5,6)
Eva Geineder
w.o.
3:0
(0,0,0)
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
5
Sat.
27.01.2018 13:00
KRMÜ1
-
OLYM1
6:2
Olympic VS Bunteschule / Turnhalle
Doris Kronsteiner
Karolina Furkova
1:3
(-7,10,-4,-6)
Verena Rösner
Lea Frank
3:1
(5,-9,10,7)
Edith Gruber
Anne Hirtz
3:0
(5,6,4)
Verena Rösner
Karolina Furkova
0:3
(-4,-1,-7)
Edith Gruber
Lea Frank
3:0
(4,5,8)
Doris Kronsteiner
Anne Hirtz
3:2
(-7,6,-8,5,11)
Edith Gruber
Karolina Furkova
3:2
(-13,6,-9,7,7)
Verena Rösner
Anne Hirtz
3:0
(10,6,5)
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
5
Sat.
27.01.2018 13:00
UNZ1
-
KAC1
6:1
Olympic VS Bunteschule / Turnhalle
Ulrike Trattner
Julia Suppnig
3:0
(10,6,9)
Vanessa Trattner
w.o.
3:0
(0,0,0)
Larissa Katharina Regner
Judith Steinacher
3:0
(6,11,9)
Vanessa Trattner
Julia Suppnig
0:3
(-6,-2,-7)
Larissa Katharina Regner
w.o.
3:0
(0,0,0)
Ulrike Trattner
Judith Steinacher
3:0
(9,10,6)
Larissa Katharina Regner
Julia Suppnig
3:1
(10,-6,11,10)
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
5
Sat.
27.01.2018 13:00
VORD1
-
SGSTO1
5:5
Olympic VS Bunteschule / Turnhalle
Elena Pöll
Molei Fang
0:3
(-4,-5,-6)
Natasa Djordjevic
Claudia Ming Chen
0:3
(-1,-0,-5)
Yuan Liu
Sofia Lu Chen
3:0
(1,6,7)
Natasa Djordjevic
Molei Fang
3:2
(-8,2,-6,4,9)
Yuan Liu
Claudia Ming Chen
3:0
(2,3,8)
Elena Pöll
Sofia Lu Chen
0:3
(-8,-7,-7)
Yuan Liu
Molei Fang
3:0
(3,3,6)
Natasa Djordjevic
Sofia Lu Chen
1:3
(-10,10,-4,-4)
Elena Pöll
Claudia Ming Chen
0:3
(-3,-6,-5)
Natasa Djordjevic
/
Yuan Liu
Claudia Ming Chen
/
Sofia Lu Chen
3:0
(4,7,6)
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy