XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FLÖT
HKK
KORN
LENZ
OLYM
SMS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
Herren Cup
andere Cup
League
Cup Jugend
Cup Schüler
Cup Senioren
Cup Damen
Round
1
2
3
6
7
Team
FLÖT1
FLÖT2
HKK1
KORN1
LENZ1
OLYM1
OLYM2
SMS1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Cup Jugend
[alle]
Cup Jugend
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
6
7
[alle]
OLYM
[alle]
LENZ1 (Cup Damen)
KORN1 (Cup Damen)
SKLW1 (Cup Damen)
SMS1 (Cup Damen)
TT141 (Cup Damen)
SPAR1 (Cup Damen)
KAI1 (Cup Damen)
SMS2 (Cup Damen)
SMS1 (Cup Herren A)
WUW1 (Cup Herren A)
OLYM1 (Cup Herren A)
BUT1 (Cup Herren A)
SKLW1 (Cup Herren A)
LENZ1 (Cup Herren A)
DOEB1 (Cup Herren A)
HKK1 (Cup Herren A)
HKK2 (Cup Herren A)
HKK3 (Cup Herren A)
WPAE1 (Cup Herren B)
LENZ1 (Cup Herren B)
WUW1 (Cup Herren B)
KORN1 (Cup Herren B)
OLYM1 (Cup Herren B)
SVSM1 (Cup Herren B)
HKK1 (Cup Herren B)
LSV1 (Cup Herren B)
DOEB1 (Cup Herren B)
HKK2 (Cup Herren B)
TT141 (Cup Herren C)
WUW1 (Cup Herren C)
OLYM1 (Cup Herren C)
HKK1 (Cup Herren C)
LENZ1 (Cup Herren C)
FLD1 (Cup Herren C)
SVSM1 (Cup Herren C)
HKK2 (Cup Herren C)
FLÖT1 (Cup Jugend)
LENZ1 (Cup Jugend)
HKK1 (Cup Jugend)
OLYM1 (Cup Jugend)
SMS1 (Cup Jugend)
KORN1 (Cup Jugend)
FLÖT2 (Cup Jugend)
OLYM2 (Cup Jugend)
SMS1 (Cup Schüler)
FLÖT1 (Cup Schüler)
LSV1 (Cup Schüler)
LENZ1 (Cup Schüler)
OLYM1 (Cup Schüler)
DOEB1 (Cup Schüler)
OLYM2 (Cup Schüler)
OLYM3 (Cup Schüler)
LSV1 (Cup Senioren)
HKK1 (Cup Senioren)
KORN1 (Cup Senioren)
OLYM1 (Cup Senioren)
SPI1 (Cup Senioren)
SKLW1 (Cup Senioren)
SMS1 (Cup Senioren)
SPAR1 (Cup Senioren)
WUW1 (Cup Senioren)
HKK2 (Cup Senioren)
SMS2 (Cup Senioren)
EDEN1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
GEB1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
HAN1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
KAI1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
TT141 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
LENZ1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
LSV1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
ORF1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
WPAE1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
EDEN2 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
SMS2 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
WPAE2 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
SVSM1 (Damen Gruppe I)
BUT1 (Damen Gruppe I)
SKLW1 (Damen Gruppe I)
FLD1 (Damen Gruppe I)
OLYM1 (Damen Gruppe I)
NFS1 (Damen Gruppe I)
SPAR1 (Damen Gruppe I)
KORN2 (Damen Gruppe I)
LSV2 (Damen Gruppe I)
SKLW2 (Damen Gruppe I)
EDEN3 (Damen Gruppe I)
SMS3 (Damen Gruppe I)
HKK1 (Damen Gruppe II)
GEB2 (Damen Gruppe II)
OLYM2 (Damen Gruppe II)
LSV3 (Damen Gruppe II)
EDEN4 (Damen Gruppe II)
EDEN1 (WIENER LIGA)
DOEB1 (WIENER LIGA)
KAI1 (WIENER LIGA)
KORN1 (WIENER LIGA)
LSV1 (WIENER LIGA)
OLYM1 (WIENER LIGA)
SMS1 (WIENER LIGA)
SPI1 (WIENER LIGA)
WUW1 (WIENER LIGA)
BUT1 (WIENER LIGA)
FLÖT2 (WIENER LIGA)
HKK2 (WIENER LIGA)
SKLW2 (WIENER LIGA)
WILI1 (1. KLASSE B)
POSW1 (1. KLASSE B)
TYR1 (1. KLASSE A)
NFS1 (1. KLASSE A)
KORN2 (1. KLASSE A)
LSV2 (1. KLASSE A)
POSW2 (1. KLASSE A)
SPI2 (1. KLASSE B)
SMS2 (1. KLASSE B)
BUT2 (1. KLASSE B)
DOEB2 (1. KLASSE B)
EDEN2 (1. KLASSE B)
KAI2 (1. KLASSE B)
SKLW3 (1. KLASSE B)
SPI3 (1. KLASSE A)
KORN3 (1. KLASSE B)
BUT3 (1. KLASSE A)
SMS3 (1. KLASSE A)
HKK3 (1. KLASSE A)
FLÖT3 (1. KLASSE A)
HKK4 (1. KLASSE B)
FLÖT4 (1. KLASSE B)
SKLW4 (1. KLASSE A)
HKK5 (1. KLASSE A)
FLD1 (2. KLASSE A)
SPAR1 (2. KLASSE B)
POLI1 (2. KLASSE B)
ORF1 (2. KLASSE B)
OIL1 (2. KLASSE B)
WPAE1 (2. KLASSE A)
LENZ1 (2. KLASSE A)
TT141 (2. KLASSE A)
NFS2 (2. KLASSE A)
WUW2 (2. KLASSE B)
WPAE2 (2. KLASSE B)
SPAR2 (2. KLASSE A)
OLYM2 (2. KLASSE B)
TT142 (2. KLASSE B)
SPAR3 (2. KLASSE B)
OLYM3 (2. KLASSE A)
KAI3 (2. KLASSE A)
EDEN3 (2. KLASSE B)
POSW3 (2. KLASSE A)
BUT4 (2. KLASSE A)
SMS4 (2. KLASSE A)
KORN4 (2. KLASSE A)
FLÖT5 (2. KLASSE B)
HKK6 (2. KLASSE B)
OLD1 (3. KLASSE A)
REN1 (3. KLASSE B)
MAU1 (3. KLASSE B)
HAK1 (3. KLASSE B)
GRM1 (3. KLASSE B)
UNO1 (3. KLASSE A)
SVSM1 (3. KLASSE A)
HCV1 (3. KLASSE A)
FLD2 (3. KLASSE A)
DOEB3 (3. KLASSE B)
NFS3 (3. KLASSE A)
TT143 (3. KLASSE B)
LSV3 (3. KLASSE B)
WUW3 (3. KLASSE B)
WPAE3 (3. KLASSE B)
SPI4 (3. KLASSE A)
DOEB4 (3. KLASSE A)
KAI4 (3. KLASSE A)
SKLW5 (3. KLASSE A)
KORN5 (3. KLASSE B)
SMS5 (3. KLASSE B)
FLÖT6 (3. KLASSE A)
SKLW6 (3. KLASSE B)
SKLW7 (3. KLASSE A)
PER1 (4. KLASSE B)
GEB1 (4. KLASSE B)
ERS1 (4. KLASSE B)
SOK1 (4. KLASSE A)
HOTI1 (4. KLASSE A)
REN2 (4. KLASSE A)
WILI2 (4. KLASSE A)
LENZ2 (4. KLASSE A)
ORF2 (4. KLASSE A)
POLI2 (4. KLASSE B)
WILI3 (4. KLASSE B)
EDEN4 (4. KLASSE A)
LSV4 (4. KLASSE A)
NFS4 (4. KLASSE A)
SPAR4 (4. KLASSE B)
KAI5 (4. KLASSE A)
BUT5 (4. KLASSE A)
EDEN5 (4. KLASSE B)
BUT6 (4. KLASSE B)
KORN6 (4. KLASSE B)
KAI6 (4. KLASSE B)
HKK7 (4. KLASSE B)
FLÖT7 (4. KLASSE B)
KORN7 (4. KLASSE A)
SKLW8 (4. KLASSE B)
HKK8 (4. KLASSE A)
HKK9 (4. KLASSE B)
SKLW9 (4. KLASSE A)
AK1 (Gruppe Ia)
BAW1 (Gruppe Ib)
SWW1 (Gruppe Ia)
MAU2 (Gruppe Ib)
UNO2 (Gruppe Ib)
SVSM2 (Gruppe Ia)
OLD2 (Gruppe Ia)
HCV2 (Gruppe Ia)
HAK2 (Gruppe Ia)
FLD3 (Gruppe Ia)
LENZ3 (Gruppe Ib)
OLYM4 (Gruppe Ia)
FLD4 (Gruppe Ib)
WUW4 (Gruppe Ib)
POSW4 (Gruppe Ib)
OLYM5 (Gruppe Ib)
LSV5 (Gruppe Ib)
DOEB5 (Gruppe Ia)
SPI5 (Gruppe Ia)
SMS6 (Gruppe Ia)
KAI7 (Gruppe Ib)
FLÖT8 (Gruppe Ib)
HKK10 (Gruppe Ib)
HKK11 (Gruppe Ia)
GEB2 (Gruppe IIa)
GRM2 (Gruppe IIb)
REN3 (Gruppe IIa)
HCV3 (Gruppe IIb)
ORF3 (Gruppe IIb)
HAK3 (Gruppe IIa)
REN4 (Gruppe IIb)
TT144 (Gruppe IIa)
LENZ4 (Gruppe IIa)
WPAE4 (Gruppe IIa)
WILI4 (Gruppe IIa)
WUW5 (Gruppe IIb)
WPAE5 (Gruppe IIb)
POSW5 (Gruppe IIb)
NFS5 (Gruppe IIb)
FLD5 (Gruppe IIa)
SPAR5 (Gruppe IIa)
EDEN6 (Gruppe IIb)
OLYM6 (Gruppe IIa)
SMS7 (Gruppe IIb)
KAI8 (Gruppe IIa)
SKLW10 (Gruppe IIb)
HKK12 (Gruppe IIa)
HKK13 (Gruppe IIb)
SU91 (Gruppe IIIb)
HAN1 (Gruppe IIIa)
PER2 (Gruppe IIIa)
SWW2 (Gruppe IIIb)
TYR2 (Gruppe IIIa)
SVSM3 (Gruppe IIIa)
POLI3 (Gruppe IIIb)
HCV4 (Gruppe IIIa)
ORF4 (Gruppe IIIb)
TT145 (Gruppe IIIa)
LENZ5 (Gruppe IIIa)
WILI5 (Gruppe IIIb)
POSW6 (Gruppe IIIb)
FLD6 (Gruppe IIIb)
SPI6 (Gruppe IIIb)
LSV6 (Gruppe IIIa)
OLYM7 (Gruppe IIIb)
EDEN7 (Gruppe IIIb)
BUT7 (Gruppe IIIb)
SMS8 (Gruppe IIIa)
BUT8 (Gruppe IIIa)
FLÖT9 (Gruppe IIIa)
HKK14 (Gruppe IIIa)
HKK15 (Gruppe IIIb)
T211 (Gruppe IVb)
GEH1 (Gruppe IVb)
ERS2 (Gruppe IVb)
HAN2 (Gruppe IVa)
OLD3 (Gruppe IVa)
PER3 (Gruppe IVb)
UNO3 (Gruppe IVb)
HAK4 (Gruppe IVa)
REN5 (Gruppe IVb)
HAK5 (Gruppe IVb)
WPAE6 (Gruppe IVa)
LENZ6 (Gruppe IVa)
TT146 (Gruppe IVa)
SPAR6 (Gruppe IVb)
SPI7 (Gruppe IVa)
LSV7 (Gruppe IVa)
WPAE7 (Gruppe IVb)
KORN8 (Gruppe IVa)
EDEN8 (Gruppe IVa)
KAI9 (Gruppe IVa)
EDEN9 (Gruppe IVb)
SKLW11 (Gruppe IVb)
SKLW12 (Gruppe IVa)
HKK16 (Gruppe IVb)
HAN3 (Gruppe V)
OLD4 (Gruppe V)
WUW6 (Gruppe V)
LENZ7 (Gruppe V)
POSW7 (Gruppe V)
WPAE8 (Gruppe V)
SPI8 (Gruppe V)
SMS9 (Gruppe V)
KORN9 (Gruppe V)
FLÖT10 (Gruppe V)
SKLW13 (Gruppe V)
HKK17 (Gruppe V)
KUN1 (Gruppe VI)
AK2 (Gruppe VI)
MAU3 (Gruppe VI)
ERS3 (Gruppe VI)
SVSM4 (Gruppe VI)
NFS6 (Gruppe VI)
WILI6 (Gruppe VI)
SPI9 (Gruppe VI)
EDEN10 (Gruppe VI)
HKK18 (Gruppe VI)
ABS1 (Gruppe VII)
SWW3 (Gruppe VII)
GEB3 (Gruppe VII)
WUW7 (Gruppe VII)
SPAR7 (Gruppe VII)
FLD7 (Gruppe VII)
LSV8 (Gruppe VII)
BUT9 (Gruppe VII)
LSV9 (Gruppe VII)
WPAE10 (Gruppe VII)
KORN10 (Gruppe VII)
EDEN11 (Gruppe VII)
MAU4 (Gruppe VIII)
UNO4 (Gruppe VIII)
POSW8 (Gruppe VIII)
OLYM8 (Gruppe VIII)
LENZ8 (Gruppe VIII)
FLD8 (Gruppe VIII)
OLYM9 (Gruppe VIII)
BUT10 (Gruppe VIII)
FLÖT11 (Gruppe VIII)
BUT11 (Gruppe VIII)
EDEN12 (Gruppe VIII)
SKLW14 (Gruppe VIII)
T212 (Gruppe IX)
SVSM5 (Gruppe IX)
WILI7 (Gruppe IX)
LENZ9 (Gruppe IX)
POSW9 (Gruppe IX)
LSV10 (Gruppe IX)
WPAE11 (Gruppe IX)
EDEN13 (Gruppe IX)
EDEN14 (Gruppe IX)
SKLW15 (Gruppe IX)
HKK19 (Gruppe IX)
T213 (Gruppe X)
GEB4 (Gruppe X)
HAN4 (Gruppe X)
HCV5 (Gruppe X)
TT147 (Gruppe X)
LENZ10 (Gruppe X)
LENZ11 (Gruppe X)
LSV11 (Gruppe X)
WPAE12 (Gruppe X)
EDEN15 (Gruppe X)
EDEN16 (Gruppe X)
HKK20 (Gruppe X)
OLYM1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
NFS1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
LENZ1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
KORN1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
FLÖT1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
FLÖT2 (JUGEND-LIGA)
EDEN1 (Jugend I)
LSV1 (Jugend I)
SKLW1 (Jugend I)
POLI1 (Jugend I)
SMS1 (Jugend I)
LENZ2 (Jugend I)
OLYM2 (Jugend I)
NFS2 (Jugend I)
OLYM3 (Jugend I)
HAN1 (Jugend II)
KAI1 (Jugend II)
WPAE1 (Jugend II)
KAI2 (Jugend II)
KORN2 (Jugend II)
POLI2 (Jugend II)
OLYM4 (Jugend II)
OLYM5 (Jugend II)
OLYM6 (Jugend II)
FLÖT1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
LSV1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
KORN1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
SKLW1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
OLYM1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
NFS1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
LENZ1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
OLYM2 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
NFS2 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
SMS1 (Schüler I)
DOEB1 (Schüler I)
POLI1 (Schüler I)
HKK1 (Schüler I)
LENZ2 (Schüler I)
SKLW2 (Schüler I)
OLYM3 (Schüler I)
OLYM4 (Schüler I)
EDEN1 (Schüler II)
KORN2 (Schüler II)
FLÖT2 (Schüler II)
DOEB2 (Schüler II)
HKK2 (Schüler II)
MAU2 (Schüler II)
NFS3 (Schüler II)
FLÖT3 (Schüler II)
OLYM5 (Schüler II)
TYR1 (Schüler III)
KAI1 (Schüler III)
LSV2 (Schüler III)
POLI2 (Schüler III)
EDEN2 (Schüler III)
MAU3 (Schüler III)
LENZ3 (Schüler III)
KORN3 (Schüler III)
FLÖT4 (Schüler III)
OLYM6 (Schüler III)
OLYM1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 40)
KORN1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 40)
SKLW1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 40)
SKLW2 (SENIOREN-LIGA 40)
SKLW3 (SENIOREN-LIGA 40)
LSV1 (Senioren I 40)
DOEB1 (Senioren I 40)
OLD1 (Senioren I 40)
WUW1 (Senioren I 40)
OLD2 (Senioren I 40)
LSV1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 50)
SMS1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 50)
SPI1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 50)
SKLW1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 50)
KAI1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 50)
SKLW2 (SENIOREN-LIGA 50)
WPAE1 (Senioren I 50)
WUW1 (Senioren I 50)
ERS1 (Senioren I 50)
REN1 (Senioren I 50)
SVSM1 (Senioren I 50)
KAI2 (Senioren I 50)
LSV1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 60)
UNO1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 60)
FLD1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 60)
SKLW1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 60)
SMS1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 60)
SPI1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 60)
SKLW2 (SENIOREN-LIGA 60)
SMS1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
FLÖT1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
OLYM1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
NFS1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
LENZ1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
POLI1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
OLYM2 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
LSV1 (Unterstufe I)
MAU1 (Unterstufe I)
HKK1 (Unterstufe I)
SKLW1 (Unterstufe I)
MAU2 (Unterstufe I)
OLYM3 (Unterstufe I)
OLYM4 (Unterstufe I)
KAI1 (Unterstufe II)
POLI2 (Unterstufe II)
FLÖT2 (Unterstufe II)
LENZ2 (Unterstufe II)
MAU3 (Unterstufe II)
OLYM5 (Unterstufe II)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Cup Jugend, OLYM1 (Olympic)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Mon.
05.09.2005 19:00
SMS1
-
OLYM1
3:2
Zlatko Miletic
Rainer Hirk
Alexander Chen
Andreas Markl
Alexander Chen
/
Zlatko Miletic
Andreas Markl
/
Rainer Hirk
Alexander Chen
Rainer Hirk
Zlatko Miletic
Andreas Markl
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
2
Mon.
10.10.2005 19:00
KORN1
-
OLYM1
5:0
Philipp Heimberger
Rainer Hirk
Andreas Markl
w.o.
/
w.o.
/
Andreas Markl
Rainer Hirk
Philipp Heimberger
Andreas Markl
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy