XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
GRA
LAS
MUEN
SFP
SIP
UTT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATS3
GRA1
LAS3
MUEN6
SFP8
SIP11
SIP12
SIP13
SIP14
UTT5
UTT6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz
U18 Jugend Nord Ost
U18 Jugend Nord West
U18 Jugend Ost
U18 Jugend Süd
U15 Schüler Nordost
U15 Schüler Nordwest
U15 Schüler Süd
HR Finalrunde 1-4
HR Finalrunde 5-6
HR Mannschaft VR A
HR Mannschaft VR B
DA Mannschaft HR
Finalrunde oberes Playoff
Finalrunde unteres Playoff
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
VR Gr C
VR Gr D
Finalrunde oberes Playoff
Finalrunde unteres Playoff
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
VR Gr C
VR Gr D
STM U15 männlich 1-4
STM U15 weiblich 1-3
STM U18 Finalrunde 1-4
STM U18 Finalrunde 5-7
STM U18 VR A
STM U18 VR B
U13 Unterstufe Nord
U13 Unterstufe Süd
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
ATS
GRA
LAS
MUEN
SFP
SIP
UTT
[alle]
GRA1
ATS3
LAS3
UTT5
UTT6
MUEN6
SFP8
SIP11
SIP12
SIP13
SIP14
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 2. Klasse Graz, Leg 1, Round 1 (duration: 29.09.2014-03.10.2014)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Fri.
03.10.2014 18:30
SIP11
-
SIP14
6:2
VS Waltendorf
Lorenz Lackner
Simon Johannes Nickel
1:3
Felicitas Ferder
Laura Rebol
3:0
Martin Fuchs
Florian Nickel
3:0
Felicitas Ferder
/
Martin Fuchs
Laura Rebol
/
Peter Rebol
3:1
Felicitas Ferder
Simon Johannes Nickel
3:0
Lorenz Lackner
Florian Nickel
0:3
Martin Fuchs
Laura Rebol
3:0
Felicitas Ferder
Florian Nickel
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
1
Wed.
01.10.2014 18:30
ATS3
-
MUEN6
6:4
Stadion Eggenberg
Peter Seidnitzer
Nicky Stojakovic
0:3
Andreas Schwammerlin
Branko Polanec
3:2
Dieter Lux
Wolfgang Kaiba sen.
3:1
Andreas Schwammerlin
/
Dieter Lux
Nicky Stojakovic
/
Wolfgang Kaiba sen.
0:3
Andreas Schwammerlin
Nicky Stojakovic
1:3
Peter Seidnitzer
Wolfgang Kaiba sen.
3:0
Dieter Lux
Branko Polanec
3:1
Andreas Schwammerlin
Wolfgang Kaiba sen.
3:1
Dieter Lux
Nicky Stojakovic
0:3
Peter Seidnitzer
Branko Polanec
3:1
Show result
Game closed
1
1
Wed.
01.10.2014 19:00
LAS3
-
GRA1
1:6
HS Laßnitzhöhe
Kurt Pucko
Patrick Marburger
0:3
Silvia Schuchlenz
Vinko Spajic
0:3
Gottfried Strohmaier
Horst Walch
1:3
Kurt Pucko
/
Silvia Schuchlenz
Patrick Marburger
/
Horst Walch
1:3
Kurt Pucko
Vinko Spajic
1:3
Gottfried Strohmaier
Patrick Marburger
3:0
Silvia Schuchlenz
Horst Walch
1:3
Show result
Game closed
1
1
Mon.
29.09.2014 19:00
SIP12
-
SFP8
2:6
Kleine ASVÖ-Halle
Wei Wang
Irmgard Fruhwirth
3:1
Youmeng Ye
Volker Inffeld
1:3
Stefan Schuler
Attilio Mosettig
1:3
Wei Wang
/
Stefan Schuler
Attilio Mosettig
/
Volker Inffeld
0:3
Wei Wang
Volker Inffeld
0:3
Stefan Schuler
Irmgard Fruhwirth
3:1
Youmeng Ye
Attilio Mosettig
0:3
Stefan Schuler
Volker Inffeld
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
1
Fri.
03.10.2014 18:30
UTT5
-
UTT6
6:1
Union Sportzentrum
Martin Kern
Leo Max Pirkwieser
3:1
Max Sovinz
Adolf Bachler
3:0
Maximilian Meyer
Alexander Moderer
1:3
Max Sovinz
/
Maximilian Meyer
Adolf Bachler
/
Alexander Moderer
3:0
Max Sovinz
Leo Max Pirkwieser
3:0
Martin Kern
Alexander Moderer
3:2
Maximilian Meyer
Adolf Bachler
3:0
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy