XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
GRA
HGS
LAS
MUEN
SIP
SJE
UTT
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13 männlich
STM U13 weiblich
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Team
ATS2
ATS3
GRA1
HGS1
LAS2
MUEN4
MUEN5
SIP7
SIP8
SJE4
UTT4
UWK3
UWK4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz
U18 Jugend Nord
U18 Jugend Ost
U18 Jugend Süd
U15 Schüler Nordost
U15 Schüler Nordwest
U15 Schüler Süd
Senioren Liga
STM U11 Finalrunde 1-3
STM U11 Finalrunde 4-6
STM U11 Finalrunde 7-10
STM U11 VR A
STM U11 VR B
STM U11 VR C
STM U13 männlich Finalrund...
STM U13 männlich Finalrund...
STM U13 männlich Finalrund...
STM U13 VR A
STM U13 VR B
STM U13 VR C
STM 13 weiblich
STM U15 männlich 1-6
STM U15 weiblich 1-4
STM U18 Finalrunde 1-3
STM U18 Finalrunde 4-6
STM U18 Finalrunde 7-9
STM U18 VR A
STM U18 VR B
STM U18 VR C
STM U18 weiblich
U13 Unterstufe Nordost
U13 Unterstufe Nordwest
U13 Unterstufe Süd
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
[alle]
ATS
GRA
HGS
LAS
MUEN
SIP
SJE
UTT
UWK
[alle]
HGS1
GRA1
ATS2
LAS2
ATS3
UWK3
UWK4
UTT4
MUEN4
SJE4
MUEN5
SIP7
SIP8
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 1. Klasse Graz, Leg 2, Round 6 (duration: 24.02.2014-28.02.2014)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
6
Thu.
27.02.2014 18:30
HGS1
-
MUEN5
6:4
Holding Graz Sport
Rudolf Koch
Helmut Lienhart
1:3
Wolfgang Kaiser
Helmut Trausner
3:1
Paul Frühwirth
Gerhard Rauch
3:1
Rudolf Koch
/
Paul Frühwirth
Helmut Trausner
/
Gerhard Rauch
0:3
Wolfgang Kaiser
Helmut Lienhart
1:3
Rudolf Koch
Gerhard Rauch
3:2
Paul Frühwirth
Helmut Trausner
3:0
Wolfgang Kaiser
Gerhard Rauch
0:3
Paul Frühwirth
Helmut Lienhart
3:0
Rudolf Koch
Helmut Trausner
3:1
Show result
Game closed
2
6
Mon.
24.02.2014 19:00
SIP8
-
MUEN4
3:6
Kleine ASVÖ-Halle
Renate Unterweger
Walter Flock
3:2
Julia Zeya
Nicky Stojakovic
2:3
Bernhard Robinig
Andreas Mayer
2:3
Renate Unterweger
/
Julia Zeya
Walter Flock
/
Andreas Mayer
1:3
Julia Zeya
Walter Flock
0:3
Renate Unterweger
Andreas Mayer
3:0
Bernhard Robinig
Nicky Stojakovic
3:0
Julia Zeya
Andreas Mayer
0:3
Bernhard Robinig
Walter Flock
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
6
Fri.
28.02.2014 19:00
GRA1
-
ATS2
1:6
Sporthalle Gratkorn
Dietmar Lorich
Stefan Felsner
0:3
Horst Walch
Klaus Schaupp
3:2
Patrick Marburger
Woonghyun Chang
1:3
Horst Walch
/
Patrick Marburger
Klaus Schaupp
/
Woonghyun Chang
2:3
Horst Walch
Stefan Felsner
2:3
Dietmar Lorich
Woonghyun Chang
0:3
Patrick Marburger
Klaus Schaupp
1:3
Show result
Game closed
2
6
Wed.
26.02.2014 18:30
UTT4
-
UWK3
6:3
Union Sportzentrum
Konstantin Spiess
Peter Schieder
3:1
Maximilian Kern
Helmut Gutjahr
0:3
Daniel Brandl
Marco Cokic
3:0
Daniel Brandl
/
Konstantin Spiess
Peter Schieder
/
Helmut Gutjahr
3:1
Konstantin Spiess
Helmut Gutjahr
1:3
Daniel Brandl
Peter Schieder
3:0
Maximilian Kern
Marco Cokic
0:3
Daniel Brandl
Helmut Gutjahr
3:0
Konstantin Spiess
Marco Cokic
3:1
Show result
Game closed
2
6
Wed.
26.02.2014 18:30
UWK4
-
SJE4
1:6
Unionhalle
Fabian Huber
Heimo Dirnberger
0:3
Viktor Pacher
Erich Stindl
3:1
Raimund Kainz
Peter Habiger
0:3
Raimund Kainz
/
Viktor Pacher
Heimo Dirnberger
/
Peter Habiger
2:3
Viktor Pacher
Heimo Dirnberger
0:3
Fabian Huber
Peter Habiger
0:3
Raimund Kainz
Erich Stindl
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
6
Wed.
26.02.2014 19:00
LAS2
-
SIP7
6:1
HS Laßnitzhöhe
Kurt Schwarz
Gert Polzer
3:1
Andreas Schwammerlin
Johann Freistätter
3:2
Marinko Draguljic
Gerhard Schuster
3:2
Andreas Schwammerlin
/
Marinko Draguljic
Gerhard Schuster
/
Rudolf Bauer
3:1
Kurt Schwarz
Johann Freistätter
3:2
Marinko Draguljic
Gert Polzer
3:0
Andreas Schwammerlin
Gerhard Schuster
1:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy