XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALBD
ALTB
BIES
FREI
FROB
KEFR
RAIN
SGGP
SGKA
WALD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
501 Linz Umg./MV West
511 Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Kremstal / Wels
551 Salzkammergut
561 Wels u. Umland
571 Innv.u.Umland
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALBD3
ALTB1
BIES7
FREI4
FROB7
KEFR2
RAIN3
SGGP5
SGKA2
WALD1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Helmut Haunschmid
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 8 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 25,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland (2022/2023)
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Akkad Thomas
Blum Robert
Butka Erich
Engelbogen Uwe
Engelmann Johann
Fröstl Manuel
Heinle Stefan
Hellmayr Friedrich
Hemmelmayr Klaus
Hochreiner Oliver
Hochreither Gerald
Höllhumer Erwin
Hüttmair Ernst
Kienberger Johann
Lausecker Gregor
Luger Matthias
Mair Martin Joachim
Marko Franz Josef
Meisinger Manfred
Müller Stefan
Neudorfer Martin
Payrleithner Roland
Plank Reinhold
Riener Michael
Schiendorfer Hans-Wolfgang
Schmidhuber Markus
Stadlbauer Markus
Voraberger Michael
Weber Maria
players of all clubs
DWEL
GALS
PASH
PSVW
SHAL
SPHO
WELS
all
W
L
28.03.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
9
Klaus Hemmelmayr (PSVW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1015 ± 57
-
Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 66
3:0
28.03.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
9
Roland Payrleithner (PSVW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 64
-
Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 66
3:1
23.03.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
8
Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 66
-
Johann Engelmann (SPHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 55
1:3
23.03.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
8
Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 66
-
Friedrich Hellmayr (SPHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 55
0:3
23.03.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
8
Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 66
-
Franz Josef Marko (SPHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 58
3:1
10.03.2023
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
2
6
Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 66
-
Martin Neudorfer (DWEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1282 ± 60
1:3
10.03.2023
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
2
6
Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 66
-
Johann Kienberger (DWEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1211 ± 53
0:3
10.02.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
3
Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 66
-
Stefan Heinle (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 899 ± 61
3:2
10.02.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
3
Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 66
-
Markus Stadlbauer (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1052 ± 57
0:3
10.02.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
3
Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 66
-
Markus Schmidhuber (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 994 ± 64
3:0
27.01.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
1
Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 66
-
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 55
2:3
27.01.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
1
Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 66
-
Ernst Hüttmair (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1026 ± 65
0:3
27.01.2023
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
1
Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 66
-
Maria Weber (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 69
1:3
09.12.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
9
Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 66
-
Erwin Höllhumer (PSVW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 867 ± 61
0:3
09.12.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
9
Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 66
-
Manuel Fröstl (PSVW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 865 ± 77
1:3
29.11.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
8
Friedrich Hellmayr (SPHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 55
-
Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 66
3:0
29.11.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
8
Franz Josef Marko (SPHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 58
-
Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 66
3:1
21.11.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
7
Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 66
-
Manfred Meisinger (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1097 ± 60
1:3
21.11.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
7
Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 66
-
Erich Butka (GALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1118 ± 58
0:3
11.11.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
5
Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 66
-
Oliver Hochreiner (WELS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1021 ± 79
1:3
11.11.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
5
Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 66
-
Martin Joachim Mair (WELS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 50
0:3
20.10.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
4
Michael Riener (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1032 ± 61
-
Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 66
2:3
20.10.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
4
Gregor Lausecker (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 880 ± 66
-
Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 66
3:1
20.10.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
4
Robert Blum (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 756 ± 73
-
Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 66
0:3
10.10.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
3
Matthias Luger (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1159 ± 64
-
Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 66
3:2
10.10.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
3
Hans-Wolfgang Schiendorfer (GALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 964 ± 63
-
Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 66
2:3
03.10.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
2
Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 66
-
Gerald Hochreither (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 60
1:3
03.10.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
2
Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 66
-
Michael Voraberger (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 591 ± 106
3:0
29.09.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
1
Uwe Engelbogen (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 571 ± 102
-
Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 66
0:3
29.09.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
1
Stefan Müller (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 920 ± 64
-
Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 66
3:0
29.09.2022
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
1
Thomas Akkad (DWEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1026 ± 54
-
Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 66
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy