XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DRÖS
DÜRN
LASS
NEUS
OGÄN
SGAS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1500 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1500 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DRÖS3
DÜRN3
DÜRN4
LASS3
LASS4
NEUS2
OGÄN5
SGAS6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Weiser
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 27 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 69,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Belsky Zdenek
Busch Lea
Christ Kurt
Eschberger Guido
Feigl Silvia
Fischer Daniel
Gaill Erich
Guca Josef
Hansi Franz
Kolar Robert
Kosychev Alexander
Malcher Robert
Meixner Reinhard
Mölzer Herbert
Pfeiler Manuel
Potzmann Werner
Prager Jonathan
Renzhofer Klemens
Schnirch Heinz
Schweinberger Christoph
Tschapka Christian
Vlasics Ferdinand
Vrhel Manfred
Zartl Petra
Zartl Wolfgang
players of all clubs
DÜRN
LASS
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
SGAS
all
W
L
17.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 52
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
3:1
17.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 929 ± 51
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
2:3
17.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1116 ± 50
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
3:1
04.04.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
V:
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
-
Reinhard Meixner (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 786 ± 50
3:2
04.04.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
I:
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
-
Ferdinand Vlasics (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 585 ± 55
3:0
31.03.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VII:
Robert Malcher (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 660 ± 55
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
1:3
31.03.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
V:
Zdenek Belsky (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 540 ± 64
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
0:3
31.03.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
III:
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 627 ± 58
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
0:3
24.03.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VII:
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
-
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 53
3:0
24.03.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IV:
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Zartl (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 948 ± 67
1:3
24.03.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
II:
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
-
Petra Zartl (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 811 ± 55
1:3
07.03.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VII:
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1096 ± 69
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
3:0
07.03.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
V:
Guido Eschberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 531 ± 61
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
1:3
07.03.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
III:
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 726 ± 53
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
1:3
21.02.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 626 ± 61
3:0
21.02.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
II:
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
3:1
15.02.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VII:
Josef Guca (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
3:1
15.02.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Werner Potzmann (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 897 ± 58
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
1:3
15.02.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
1:3
19.01.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VII:
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
0:3
19.01.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
V:
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1082 ± 71
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
3:1
19.01.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
III:
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 842 ± 54
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
0:3
21.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VII:
Reinhard Meixner (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 786 ± 50
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
2:3
21.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
V:
Silvia Feigl (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 465 ± 69
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
1:3
21.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
III:
Ferdinand Vlasics (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 585 ± 55
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
0:3
19.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
-
Robert Malcher (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 660 ± 55
3:0
19.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
-
Zdenek Belsky (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 540 ± 64
3:0
22.11.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VII:
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 53
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
1:3
22.11.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 641 ± 58
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
1:3
22.11.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Petra Zartl (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 811 ± 55
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
3:2
14.11.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VII:
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1096 ± 69
0:3
14.11.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
-
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 726 ± 53
2:3
14.11.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
II:
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
-
Guido Eschberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 531 ± 61
3:0
07.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VI:
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
0:3
07.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 626 ± 61
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
0:3
04.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
3:1
04.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
II:
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 897 ± 58
2:3
17.09.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VI:
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
-
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 842 ± 54
3:2
17.09.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
-
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 60
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy