XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DWEL
EBBE
FROB
MARC
POSL
PUCK
VÖLI
WELS
WILH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
752 Salzkammergut 2
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DWEL4
EBBE4
FROB9
MARC3
POSL1
PUCK3
VÖLI7
WELS11
WILH2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
801 2. Klasse Linz / Mühlvi...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
DWEL
EBBE
FROB
MARC
POSL
PUCK
VÖLI
WELS
WILH
[alle]
POSL1
WILH2
PUCK3
MARC3
DWEL4
EBBE4
VÖLI7
FROB9
WELS11
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land, Leg 2, Round 2 (duration: 29.01.2024-)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
2
Thu.
01.02.2024 19:00
FROB9
-
DWEL4
8:4
VS 48 Aignerschule
Thomas Rendl
Klaus Werner
3:0
Rudolf Heindl
Peter Heidenberger
2:3
Lukas Schauer
Alois Reinhardt-Holzinger
3:2
Wilhelm Pointner
Uwe Engelbogen
3:1
Wilhelm Pointner
/
Thomas Rendl
Peter Heidenberger
/
Uwe Engelbogen
2:3
Thomas Rendl
Peter Heidenberger
3:0
Rudolf Heindl
Klaus Werner
3:1
Wilhelm Pointner
Alois Reinhardt-Holzinger
3:0
Lukas Schauer
Uwe Engelbogen
0:3
Rudolf Heindl
/
Lukas Schauer
Alois Reinhardt-Holzinger
/
Klaus Werner
2:3
Wilhelm Pointner
Peter Heidenberger
3:0
Thomas Rendl
Uwe Engelbogen
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
2
Wed.
31.01.2024 19:00
POSL1
-
PUCK3
1:9
HS 23 Linz
Dieter Josef Lustig
Joachim Pelzeder
0:3
Hanspeter Brandstätter
Jakob Stöttinger
1:3
Martin Hinterhölzl
Berthold Roiser
0:3
Lothar Hirsch
Tobias Plomberger
0:3
Hanspeter Brandstätter
/
Dieter Josef Lustig
Tobias Plomberger
/
Joachim Pelzeder
0:3
Hanspeter Brandstätter
Joachim Pelzeder
2:3
Dieter Josef Lustig
Jakob Stöttinger
3:1
Martin Hinterhölzl
Tobias Plomberger
0:3
Lothar Hirsch
Berthold Roiser
1:3
Lothar Hirsch
/
Martin Hinterhölzl
Jakob Stöttinger
/
Berthold Roiser
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
2
Fri.
02.02.2024 19:00
MARC3
-
VÖLI7
1:9
Union-Heim
Jürgen Grüblinger
Elias Reichl
1:3
Heinz Spielbichler
Andreas Kössler
0:3
Christian Schuller
Patrik Nerer
0:3
Erich Kirchmayr
Lorenz Hocheneder
0:3
Heinz Spielbichler
/
Jürgen Grüblinger
Lorenz Hocheneder
/
Elias Reichl
3:1
Heinz Spielbichler
Elias Reichl
0:3
Jürgen Grüblinger
Andreas Kössler
2:3
Christian Schuller
Lorenz Hocheneder
0:3
Erich Kirchmayr
Patrik Nerer
0:3
Christian Schuller
/
Erich Kirchmayr
Andreas Kössler
/
Patrik Nerer
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
2
Fri.
02.02.2024 19:30
EBBE4
-
WILH2
6:8
Sportzentrum Ebelsberg
Andreas Hoffmann
Andreas Sturm
3:0
Ionatan Supuran
Daniel Bauernfeind
0:3
w.o.
Matthias Wippel
0:3
Daniel Pree
Hermann Großauer
3:0
w.o.
/
w.o.
Matthias Wippel
/
Andreas Sturm
0:3
Andreas Hoffmann
Daniel Bauernfeind
3:2
Ionatan Supuran
Andreas Sturm
2:3
Daniel Pree
Matthias Wippel
3:1
w.o.
Hermann Großauer
0:3
Andreas Hoffmann
/
Daniel Pree
Daniel Bauernfeind
/
Matthias Wippel
3:1
Daniel Pree
Daniel Bauernfeind
0:3
Andreas Hoffmann
Hermann Großauer
3:0
Ionatan Supuran
Matthias Wippel
0:3
w.o.
Andreas Sturm
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy