XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FREI
GALK
GENG
HABE
OSWA
SAND
SGGP
TRAK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
742 LL Süd
751 Salzkammergut
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
FREI5
GALK2
GENG2
HABE3
OSWA2
SAND3
SGGP7
TRAK5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesklasse
U13 männlich Qualifikation 1
U13 männlich Qualifikation 2
U15 männlich Landesliga
U15 männlich 1. Klasse
U15 männlich Qualifikation 1
U15 männlich Qualifikation 2
U17 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
FREI
GALK
GENG
HABE
OSWA
SAND
SGGP
TRAK
[alle]
OSWA2
GALK2
GENG2
HABE3
SAND3
FREI5
TRAK5
SGGP7
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West, Leg 1, Round 4 (duration: 17.10.2022-22.10.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
4
Fri.
21.10.2022 19:30
GENG2
-
OSWA2
1:9
VS Untergeng
Florian Enzenhofer
Robert Danner
0:3
Michael Schicho
Rudolf Haidvogl
2:3
Matthias Schicho
Markus Pflügl
1:3
Samuel Durstberger
Walter Gratzl
0:3
Florian Enzenhofer
/
Valentin Naderer
Walter Gratzl
/
Markus Pflügl
0:3
Michael Schicho
Robert Danner
0:3
Florian Enzenhofer
Rudolf Haidvogl
3:2
Matthias Schicho
Walter Gratzl
0:3
Samuel Durstberger
Markus Pflügl
1:3
Samuel Durstberger
/
Michael Schicho
Robert Danner
/
Rudolf Haidvogl
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
4
Fri.
21.10.2022 19:00
SAND3
-
GALK2
8:3
SNMS Sandl
Julian Riepl
Wolfgang Stadlmayr
0:3
Raphael Haider
w.o.
3:0
Wolfgang Kühhaas
Hartwin Lengauer
0:3
Jakob Mayer
Florian Steiner
3:1
Wolfgang Kühhaas
/
Jakob Mayer
Hartwin Lengauer
/
Florian Steiner
3:0
Julian Riepl
w.o.
3:0
Raphael Haider
Wolfgang Stadlmayr
3:1
Jakob Mayer
Hartwin Lengauer
3:0
Wolfgang Kühhaas
Florian Steiner
0:3
Raphael Haider
/
Julian Riepl
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Jakob Mayer
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
4
Fri.
21.10.2022 19:30
HABE3
-
TRAK5
7:7
Sporthalle Hagenberg
Alfred Perner
Lilien Grabmann
1:3
Anna Ziegler
Elias Steinbeiß
3:2
Luca Holzer
Amilie Grabmann
1:3
Alexander Schoißengeier
Joachim Steinbeiss
3:0
Alexander Schoißengeier
/
Luca Holzer
Joachim Steinbeiss
/
Elias Steinbeiß
3:0
Anna Ziegler
Lilien Grabmann
1:3
Alfred Perner
Elias Steinbeiß
0:3
Luca Holzer
Joachim Steinbeiss
3:0
Alexander Schoißengeier
Amilie Grabmann
3:2
Anna Ziegler
/
Alfred Perner
Lilien Grabmann
/
Amilie Grabmann
0:3
Anna Ziegler
Joachim Steinbeiss
3:2
Alexander Schoißengeier
Lilien Grabmann
3:2
Luca Holzer
Elias Steinbeiß
1:3
Alfred Perner
Amilie Grabmann
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
4
Fri.
21.10.2022 19:00
SGGP7
-
FREI5
1:9
VS Pregarten
Hubert Kaar
Gerald Hackl
0:3
Manfred Grünzweil
Martin Seyrl
2:3
Erwin Kranawitter
Karl Haunschmid
1:3
Kevin Berger
Gottfried Alberndorfer
0:3
Erwin Kranawitter
/
Kevin Berger
Gottfried Alberndorfer
/
Gerald Hackl
0:3
Manfred Grünzweil
Gerald Hackl
3:0
Hubert Kaar
Martin Seyrl
1:3
Erwin Kranawitter
Gottfried Alberndorfer
0:3
Kevin Berger
Karl Haunschmid
0:3
Manfred Grünzweil
/
Hubert Kaar
Martin Seyrl
/
Karl Haunschmid
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy