XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DIET
ERNS
HAHO
MAUT
SGNS
SUEN
UNST
VALI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DIET5
ERNS4
ERNS5
HAHO3
MAUT4
SGNS4
SUEN1
UNST1
VALI4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Rudolf Moser
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 30 wins, 5 losses, winning percentage: 85,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
361 Regionalliga Süd-West (2022/2023)
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Beichl Karl
Bürgler August
Desch Gerhard
Ebner Alfred
Eder Markus
Eder Stefan
Gaisberger Valentin
Gasztonyi Gerhard
Glaser Wolfgang
Gruber Johann
Hauer Michael
Huber Ernst
Lahninger Herbert
Mahmuti Naser
Mayr Georg
Motz Martin
Murauer Lisa
Pesendorfer Franz
Raab Fridolin
Reichenfelser Werner
Sams Felix
Span Reinhard
Steinbichler Johann
Streibl Franz
Volkan Ernst
Witzelsteiner Martin
Zauner Harald
Zimmermann Jeremy-Louis
players of all clubs
ASAT
ATTG
GSCH
MOND
PFAN
RÜST
SPGI
SYPA
all
W
L
31.03.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
9
Werner Reichenfelser (RÜST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1092 ± 56
-
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
0:3
31.03.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
9
Martin Motz (RÜST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 909 ± 64
-
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
0:3
20.03.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
8
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
-
Martin Witzelsteiner (SPGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1188 ± 58
3:0
20.03.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
8
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
-
Jeremy-Louis Zimmermann (SPGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 714 ± 119
3:0
15.03.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
7
Alfred Ebner (MOND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 80
-
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
3:0
15.03.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
7
Naser Mahmuti (MOND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1107 ± 69
-
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
0:3
15.03.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
7
Stefan Eder (MOND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 61
-
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
3:2
17.02.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
4
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
-
August Bürgler (ATTG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1121 ± 57
3:0
17.02.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
4
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
-
Georg Mayr (ATTG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1052 ± 61
3:0
17.02.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
4
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
-
Johann Steinbichler (ATTG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1230 ± 56
2:3
10.02.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
3
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
-
Franz Streibl (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1140 ± 64
3:0
10.02.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
3
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
-
Johann Gruber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 743 ± 83
3:0
03.02.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
2
Herbert Lahninger (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 55
-
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
1:3
03.02.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
2
Franz Pesendorfer (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1004 ± 57
-
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
0:3
03.02.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
2
Ernst Huber (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 72
-
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
0:3
27.01.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
1
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
-
Markus Eder (GSCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1180 ± 57
3:0
27.01.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
1
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
-
Lisa Murauer (GSCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1065 ± 47
3:1
02.12.2022
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
8
Karl Beichl (SPGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1092 ± 59
-
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
0:3
02.12.2022
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
8
Martin Witzelsteiner (SPGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1188 ± 58
-
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
0:3
02.12.2022
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
8
Valentin Gaisberger (SPGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1156 ± 62
-
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
1:3
21.11.2022
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
7
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
-
Gerhard Gasztonyi (MOND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1135 ± 67
3:1
21.11.2022
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
7
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
-
Stefan Eder (MOND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 61
3:0
18.11.2022
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
1
6
Rudolf Moser (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
-
Wolfgang Glaser (ASAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 56
0:3
18.11.2022
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
1
6
Rudolf Moser (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
-
Ernst Volkan (ASAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1453 ± 71
3:0
18.11.2022
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
1
6
Rudolf Moser (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
-
Gerhard Desch (ASAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1539 ± 53
2:3
19.10.2022
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
4
Georg Mayr (ATTG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1052 ± 61
-
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
1:3
19.10.2022
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
4
August Bürgler (ATTG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1121 ± 57
-
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
0:3
14.10.2022
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
3
Felix Sams (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1342 ± 69
-
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
0:3
14.10.2022
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
3
Fridolin Raab (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 940 ± 69
-
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
0:3
14.10.2022
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
3
Reinhard Span (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 72
-
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
0:3
03.10.2022
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
2
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
-
Harald Zauner (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 872 ± 67
3:0
03.10.2022
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
2
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
-
Franz Pesendorfer (SYPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1004 ± 57
3:1
27.09.2022
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
1
Michael Hauer (GSCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1214 ± 56
-
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
0:3
27.09.2022
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
1
Markus Eder (GSCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1180 ± 57
-
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
1:3
27.09.2022
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
1
Lisa Murauer (GSCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1065 ± 47
-
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1352 ± 65
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy