XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATU
GRS
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
SFP
UTT
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18
STM U15
STMS U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATU1
GRS4
IND5
LAS1
MUEN4
MUEN5
POS2
SFP5
UTT3
UTT4
UWK1
UWK2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
ATU
GRS
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
SFP
UTT
UWK
[alle]
UWK1
ATU1
LAS1
UWK2
POS2
UTT3
MUEN4
GRS4
UTT4
MUEN5
SFP5
IND5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung, Leg 2, Round 6 (duration: 09.03.2020-13.03.2020)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
6
Tue.
10.03.2020 18:30
POS2
-
GRS4
6:2
VS Waltendorf
Eszter Krisztina Katona
Christian Majcenovic
1:3
Maximilian Teppner
Matthias Müllner
3:1
Ema Toplek
Mario Frewein
3:1
Maximilian Teppner
/
Ema Toplek
Christian Majcenovic
/
Mario Frewein
3:2
Maximilian Teppner
Christian Majcenovic
3:0
Eszter Krisztina Katona
Mario Frewein
1:3
Ema Toplek
Matthias Müllner
3:1
Maximilian Teppner
Mario Frewein
3:1
Show result
Game closed
2
6
Thu.
30.04.2020 19:00
UTT4
-
UWK2
Union Sportzentrum
Result not submitted.
2
6
Wed.
11.03.2020 19:00
LAS1
-
IND5
2:6
HS Laßnitzhöhe
Reinhard Karner
Florin-Cristian Filipovici
1:3
Martin Gollner
Martin Jandl
3:1
Werner Schwarz
Claudia Schätzer
0:3
Martin Gollner
/
Werner Schwarz
Florin-Cristian Filipovici
/
Claudia Schätzer
0:3
Martin Gollner
Florin-Cristian Filipovici
3:1
Reinhard Karner
Claudia Schätzer
0:3
Werner Schwarz
Martin Jandl
1:3
Martin Gollner
Claudia Schätzer
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
6
Thu.
30.04.2020 19:00
SFP5
-
UWK1
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen
Result not submitted.
2
6
Mon.
09.03.2020 18:30
ATU1
-
MUEN4
6:4
Stadion Eggenberg
Jozo Maric
Helmut Megla
0:3
Bernd Kahler
Edmund Megla
3:1
Robert Fessler
Myo Aung Zeya
0:3
Robert Fessler
/
Bernd Kahler
Helmut Megla
/
Myo Aung Zeya
3:2
Bernd Kahler
Helmut Megla
3:0
Jozo Maric
Myo Aung Zeya
0:3
Robert Fessler
Edmund Megla
3:0
Bernd Kahler
Myo Aung Zeya
2:3
Robert Fessler
Helmut Megla
3:2
Jozo Maric
Edmund Megla
3:2
Show result
Game closed
2
6
Thu.
12.03.2020 18:30
MUEN5
-
UTT3
6:2
Jugendkeller
Rainer Deutsch
Jakob Kaltner
3:2
Laszlo Schooltink
Gerhard Pölzl
3:0
Senka Holzer
Daniel Brandl
0:3
Laszlo Schooltink
/
Rainer Deutsch
Daniel Brandl
/
Jakob Kaltner
3:1
Laszlo Schooltink
Jakob Kaltner
3:0
Rainer Deutsch
Daniel Brandl
1:3
Senka Holzer
Gerhard Pölzl
3:1
Laszlo Schooltink
Daniel Brandl
3:1
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy