XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
JUD
KNI
OBD
UNZ
ZEL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
JUD1
KNI3
KNI4
OBD2
OBD3
UNZ1
ZEL4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz
U18 Jugend Nord Ost
U18 Jugend Nord West
U18 Jugend Ost
U18 Jugend Süd
U15 Schüler Nordost
U15 Schüler Nordwest
U15 Schüler Süd
HR Finalrunde 1-4
HR Finalrunde 5-6
HR Mannschaft VR A
HR Mannschaft VR B
DA Mannschaft HR
Finalrunde oberes Playoff
Finalrunde unteres Playoff
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
VR Gr C
VR Gr D
Finalrunde oberes Playoff
Finalrunde unteres Playoff
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
VR Gr C
VR Gr D
STM U15 männlich 1-4
STM U15 weiblich 1-3
STM U18 Finalrunde 1-4
STM U18 Finalrunde 5-7
STM U18 VR A
STM U18 VR B
U13 Unterstufe Nord
U13 Unterstufe Süd
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
JUD
KNI
OBD
UNZ
ZEL
[alle]
UNZ1
JUD1
OBD2
OBD3
KNI3
ZEL4
KNI4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsliga Nordwest, Leg 1, Round 5 (duration: 27.10.2014-31.10.2014)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
5
Thu.
30.10.2014 19:00
UNZ1
-
OBD3
6:2
VS Frauenburg-Unzmarkt
Ulrike Trattner
Mario Maxl
3:0
Verena Prosen
Robert Moitzi
0:3
Vanessa Trattner
Josef Pojer
3:0
Vanessa Trattner
/
Ulrike Trattner
Mario Maxl
/
Josef Pojer
3:0
Ulrike Trattner
Robert Moitzi
3:0
Vanessa Trattner
Mario Maxl
3:1
Verena Prosen
Josef Pojer
0:3
Vanessa Trattner
Robert Moitzi
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
5
Thu.
30.10.2014 18:45
KNI3
-
ZEL4
4:6
Landschacher Volksschule
Simon Sarcletti
Martin Messner
3:2
Markus Schaar
Manuel Körner
0:3
Stefan Brandl
Rupert Moser
1:3
Simon Sarcletti
/
Stefan Brandl
Manuel Körner
/
Rupert Moser
1:3
Markus Schaar
Martin Messner
3:0
Simon Sarcletti
Rupert Moser
0:3
Stefan Brandl
Manuel Körner
3:2
Markus Schaar
Rupert Moser
0:3
Stefan Brandl
Martin Messner
3:0
Simon Sarcletti
Manuel Körner
1:3
Show result
Game closed
1
5
Thu.
30.10.2014 18:45
KNI4
-
OBD2
1:6
Landschacher Volksschule
Peter Liebminger
Stefan Bauer
2:3
Mario Eichwalder
Gerhard Stelzer
0:3
Michael Liebminger
Karl Miessbacher
2:3
Michael Liebminger
/
Peter Liebminger
Karl Miessbacher
/
Gerhard Stelzer
0:3
Peter Liebminger
Gerhard Stelzer
0:3
Michael Liebminger
Stefan Bauer
3:0
Mario Eichwalder
Karl Miessbacher
0:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy