XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BBRZ
FEDO
GENG
SARL
STRH
WLDG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
752 Salzkammergut 2
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BBRZ4
FEDO2
FEDO3
GENG2
SARL1
SARL2
STRH3
WLDG3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Krziwanek
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 22 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 57,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land (2023/2024)
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Al Khalaf Al Braa
Arora Harshit
Berger Michael
Dopf Jakob
Feichtinger Michael
Fluch Thomas
Großauer Hermann
Grüblinger Jürgen
Guso Emin
Hauser Paul
Heidenberger Peter
Helpferer Dominik
Kirchmayr Erich
Kriechbaum Norbert
Kunz Roland
Kurtak Patrik
Kölblinger Simon
Kössler Andreas
Loidl Leonie
Loidl Niklas
Mayr Katharina
Mayrhuber Martin
Neuhuber Benjamin
Ortner Emil
Pelzeder Joachim
Reichl Elias
Reinhardt-Holzinger Alois
Ritzberger Günther
Schuller Christian
Steindl Philipp
Ullmann Gerhard
Weiermair Jakob
Windischbauer Sophie
Wippel Matthias
Zadoina Ion
players of all clubs
BACH
DWEL
FROB
KRMÜ
MARC
OHLS
PUCK
RITR
SGEB
UNGM
VÖLI
WILH
all
W
L
05.04.2024
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
9
Jakob Dopf (OHLS5)
-
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS12)
0:3
05.04.2024
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
9
Simon Kölblinger (OHLS5)
-
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS12)
1:3
05.04.2024
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
9
Paul Hauser (OHLS5)
-
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS12)
0:3
21.03.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
8
Norbert Kriechbaum (FROB9)
-
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS11)
3:0
21.03.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
8
Harshit Arora (FROB9)
-
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS11)
3:0
15.03.2024
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
7
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS12)
-
Ion Zadoina (SGEB6)
3:1
15.03.2024
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
7
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS12)
-
Niklas Loidl (SGEB6)
2:3
08.03.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
6
Roland Kunz (MARC3)
-
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS11)
1:3
08.03.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
6
Christian Schuller (MARC3)
-
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS11)
0:3
16.02.2024
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
4
Michael Feichtinger (UNGM4)
-
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS12)
0:3
16.02.2024
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
4
Emil Ortner (UNGM4)
-
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS12)
0:3
07.02.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
3
Dominik Helpferer (WILH2)
-
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS11)
0:3
07.02.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
3
Matthias Wippel (WILH2)
-
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS11)
3:1
07.02.2024
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
3
Hermann Großauer (WILH2)
-
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS11)
3:2
26.01.2024
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
1
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS12)
-
Philipp Steindl (BACH8)
3:0
26.01.2024
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
1
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS12)
-
Michael Berger (BACH8)
3:1
11.12.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
9
Thomas Fluch (PUCK3)
-
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS11)
3:0
11.12.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
9
Joachim Pelzeder (PUCK3)
-
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS11)
3:0
06.12.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
8
Martin Mayrhuber (KRMÜ6)
-
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS12)
1:3
06.12.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
8
Jakob Weiermair (KRMÜ6)
-
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS12)
3:0
06.12.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
8
Al Braa Al Khalaf (KRMÜ6)
-
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS12)
0:3
03.11.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
7
Patrik Kurtak (SGEB6)
-
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS12)
2:3
03.11.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
7
Leonie Loidl (SGEB6)
-
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS12)
3:2
03.11.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
7
Katharina Mayr (SGEB6)
-
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS12)
0:3
24.11.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
6
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS11)
-
Roland Kunz (MARC3)
2:3
24.11.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
6
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS11)
-
Jürgen Grüblinger (MARC3)
0:3
24.11.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
6
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS11)
-
Erich Kirchmayr (MARC3)
3:0
17.11.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
5
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS11)
-
Peter Heidenberger (DWEL4)
1:3
17.11.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
5
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS11)
-
Alois Reinhardt-Holzinger (DWEL4)
2:3
10.11.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
4
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS12)
-
Michael Feichtinger (UNGM4)
3:0
10.11.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
4
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS12)
-
Benjamin Neuhuber (UNGM4)
3:0
20.10.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
3
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS11)
-
Dominik Helpferer (WILH2)
3:0
20.10.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
3
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS11)
-
Gerhard Ullmann (WILH2)
0:3
20.10.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
3
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS11)
-
Günther Ritzberger (WILH2)
3:0
13.10.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
2
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS12)
-
Emin Guso (RITR8)
3:0
13.10.2023
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
2
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS12)
-
Sophie Windischbauer (RITR8)
3:0
06.10.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
1
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS11)
-
Andreas Kössler (VÖLI7)
2:3
06.10.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
1
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS11)
-
Elias Reichl (VÖLI7)
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy