XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALMÜ
GSCH
LNZG
NEUK
PFAN
SGEB
UNGM
VORD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ALMÜ2
GSCH3
LNZG6
NEUK3
PFAN3
SGEB6
UNGM3
VORD8
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
151 Landesliga - Damen - Fr...
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U11 Landeklasse
U11 Qualifikation 1
U11 Qualifikation 2
U11 Landesliga W
U13 Landesliga
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 1. Klasse
U15 Qualifikation 1
U15 Qualifikation 2
U18 Landesliga
U18 Landesklasse
U18 Qualifikation 1
U18 Qualifikation 2
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
ALMÜ
GSCH
LNZG
NEUK
PFAN
SGEB
UNGM
VORD
[alle]
ALMÜ2
NEUK3
GSCH3
PFAN3
UNGM3
SGEB6
LNZG6
VORD8
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut, Leg 1, Round 4 (duration: 14.10.2019-19.10.2019)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
4
Fri.
18.10.2019 18:00
UNGM3
-
ALMÜ2
8:6
VS Gmunden Stadt
Elias Hüttner
Manfred Schuller
0:3
w.o.
Manfred Mühlegger
0:3
Christoph Brandauer
Herbert Binder
3:1
Josef Schlager
Stephan Seidel
3:0
w.o.
/
w.o.
Stephan Seidel
/
Manfred Schuller
0:3
w.o.
Manfred Schuller
0:3
Elias Hüttner
Manfred Mühlegger
3:0
Christoph Brandauer
Stephan Seidel
0:3
Josef Schlager
Herbert Binder
3:0
Josef Schlager
/
Christoph Brandauer
Manfred Mühlegger
/
Herbert Binder
3:1
w.o.
Stephan Seidel
0:3
Josef Schlager
Manfred Schuller
3:0
Christoph Brandauer
Manfred Mühlegger
3:0
Elias Hüttner
Herbert Binder
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
4
Thu.
17.10.2019 19:15
LNZG6
-
VORD8
6:8
Dreifach-Sporthalle Lenzing
Wolfgang Uhlir
Aaron Hofbauer
2:3
Duy Dung Phan
Alois Steinmaier
3:0
Moritz Pohl
Martin Waldl
1:3
Christian Pohl
Wolfgang Wenger
3:1
Christian Pohl
/
Moritz Pohl
Aaron Hofbauer
/
Martin Waldl
3:0
Duy Dung Phan
Aaron Hofbauer
2:3
Wolfgang Uhlir
Alois Steinmaier
1:3
Moritz Pohl
Wolfgang Wenger
2:3
Christian Pohl
Martin Waldl
3:0
Duy Dung Phan
/
Wolfgang Uhlir
Wolfgang Wenger
/
Alois Steinmaier
1:3
Duy Dung Phan
Wolfgang Wenger
3:0
Christian Pohl
Aaron Hofbauer
3:0
Moritz Pohl
Alois Steinmaier
0:3
Wolfgang Uhlir
Martin Waldl
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
4
Fri.
18.10.2019 19:30
GSCH3
-
SGEB6
6:8
VS Gschwandt
Tom Kronberger
Karl Schwaiger
3:1
Simon Hufnagl
Felix Neuhuber
3:2
Katrin Thaller
Thomas Schupfer
0:3
Hannes Kronberger
Jana Stüger
1:3
Katrin Thaller
/
Tom Kronberger
Thomas Schupfer
/
Karl Schwaiger
1:3
Tom Kronberger
Felix Neuhuber
3:1
Simon Hufnagl
Karl Schwaiger
0:3
Hannes Kronberger
Thomas Schupfer
1:3
Katrin Thaller
Jana Stüger
1:3
Simon Hufnagl
/
Hannes Kronberger
Felix Neuhuber
/
Jana Stüger
3:0
Hannes Kronberger
Felix Neuhuber
3:1
Tom Kronberger
Jana Stüger
3:1
Simon Hufnagl
Thomas Schupfer
0:3
Katrin Thaller
Karl Schwaiger
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
4
Tue.
15.10.2019 19:30
NEUK3
-
PFAN3
9:1
VS Neukirchen
Josef Kogler
Fridolin Raab
3:1
Werner Nöstlinger
Rudolf Zircher
1:3
Josef Pollhammer
Noah Bruijns
3:0
Bernhard Hager
Franz Riedl
3:0
Werner Nöstlinger
/
Josef Pollhammer
Noah Bruijns
/
Fridolin Raab
3:0
Josef Kogler
Rudolf Zircher
3:0
Werner Nöstlinger
Fridolin Raab
3:1
Bernhard Hager
Noah Bruijns
3:0
Josef Pollhammer
Franz Riedl
3:0
Bernhard Hager
/
Josef Kogler
Rudolf Zircher
/
Franz Riedl
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy