XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EIDB
GENG
GRAM
HRTK
KLAF
OTTH
PFAR
UBLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EIDB3
GENG2
GRAM3
HRTK1
KLAF3
OTTH5
PFAR1
UBLF1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
151 Landesliga - Damen - Fr...
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U11 Landeklasse
U11 Qualifikation 1
U11 Qualifikation 2
U11 Landesliga W
U13 Landesliga
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 1. Klasse
U15 Qualifikation 1
U15 Qualifikation 2
U18 Landesliga
U18 Landesklasse
U18 Qualifikation 1
U18 Qualifikation 2
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
EIDB
GENG
GRAM
HRTK
KLAF
OTTH
PFAR
UBLF
[alle]
UBLF1
PFAR1
HRTK1
GENG2
GRAM3
EIDB3
KLAF3
OTTH5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West, Leg 1, Round 7 (duration: 04.11.2019-09.11.2019)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
7
Mon.
04.11.2019 19:00
KLAF3
-
EIDB3
6:8
VS Klaffer
Simon Reiter
Martin Koll
0:3
Franz Fuchs
Felix Koll
3:2
Jonas Mayrhofer
Thomas Haslinger
3:1
Thomas Mayrhofer
Jürgen Wiesmayr
3:1
Thomas Mayrhofer
/
Jonas Mayrhofer
Jürgen Wiesmayr
/
Martin Koll
0:3
Franz Fuchs
Martin Koll
3:0
Simon Reiter
Felix Koll
1:3
Jonas Mayrhofer
Jürgen Wiesmayr
3:0
Thomas Mayrhofer
Thomas Haslinger
3:0
Franz Fuchs
/
Simon Reiter
Felix Koll
/
Thomas Haslinger
0:3
Franz Fuchs
Jürgen Wiesmayr
2:3
Thomas Mayrhofer
Martin Koll
0:3
Jonas Mayrhofer
Felix Koll
2:3
Simon Reiter
Thomas Haslinger
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
7
Fri.
08.11.2019 19:30
PFAR1
-
GENG2
2:8
VS Pfarrkirchen
Philipp Aiglsberger
Simon Rammerstorfer
2:3
Vitus Kehrer
Rudolf Rammerstorfer
0:3
Michael Thorwartl
Stefan Durstberger
0:3
Bernhard Andorfer
Johann Pargfrieder
1:3
Philipp Aiglsberger
/
Bernhard Andorfer
Rudolf Rammerstorfer
/
Johann Pargfrieder
1:3
Philipp Aiglsberger
Rudolf Rammerstorfer
0:3
Vitus Kehrer
Simon Rammerstorfer
3:1
Bernhard Andorfer
Stefan Durstberger
3:1
Michael Thorwartl
Johann Pargfrieder
0:3
Vitus Kehrer
/
Michael Thorwartl
Stefan Durstberger
/
Simon Rammerstorfer
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
7
Mon.
04.11.2019 19:00
HRTK1
-
OTTH5
3:8
VS Aschach
Jakob Pecherstorfer
Lorenz Stifter
3:1
Maximilian Schwarz
Andreas Schwaiger
1:3
David Schobesberger
David Brillinger
1:3
Tobias Wochner
Johannes Koller
0:3
Tobias Wochner
/
Maximilian Schwarz
Andreas Schwaiger
/
Lorenz Stifter
2:3
Jakob Pecherstorfer
Andreas Schwaiger
3:1
Maximilian Schwarz
Lorenz Stifter
2:3
Tobias Wochner
David Brillinger
0:3
David Schobesberger
Johannes Koller
1:3
Jakob Pecherstorfer
/
David Schobesberger
Johannes Koller
/
David Brillinger
3:1
Tobias Wochner
Andreas Schwaiger
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy