XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
INNS
INZI
JENB
KIRB
KIRD
KRAM
LECH
MAST
RUM
SCHZ
SIIM
TFES
WATT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
TTTV-Cup
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
HALS1
INNS1
INNS2
INNS3
INZI1
JENB1
KIRB1
KIRB2
KIRD1
KRAM1
LECH1
MAST1
RUM1
RUM2
RUM3
SCHZ1
SIIM1
TFES1
WATT1
WOHO1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
TTTV Cup
[alle]
TTTV-Cup
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
KIRB
[alle]
KIRB1 (Bundesliga-Cup Da...)
KUST1 (Bundesliga-Cup Da...)
KIRB1 (Bundesliga-Cup Da...)
KUST2 (Bundesliga-Cup Da...)
KIRB2 (Bundesliga-Cup Da...)
KUST1 (Bundesliga-Cup He...)
KUST1 (win2day 1. Damen-...)
KIRB1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
KUST2 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
KIRB2 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
INNS1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
KUST1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
KRAM1 (Qualifikation 2. ...)
INNS2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
INNS2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
PILL1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
FULP1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
JENB1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
VOZI1 (Einsteiger Oberes...)
HALS1 (Einsteiger Oberes...)
FULP1 (Einsteiger Oberes...)
HALS1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
RUM1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
SVGT1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
RUM1 (Einsteiger Untere...)
SVGT1 (Einsteiger Untere...)
KIRD1 (Einsteiger Oberes...)
JENB1 (Einsteiger Oberes...)
MNST1 (Einsteiger Oberes...)
PILL1 (Einsteiger Untere...)
VOZI1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
MNST1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
KIRD1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
KRAM1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
KRAM1 (Einsteiger Untere...)
RUM2 (Einsteiger Untere...)
VOZI2 (Einsteiger Untere...)
VOZI2 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
RUM2 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
JENB1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SVGT1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
LAMI1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SIIM1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
JOHN1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
WOHO2 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KUST2 (Landesliga Meiste...)
WOHO2 (Landesliga Meiste...)
KUST2 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INNS3 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INNS3 (Landesliga Meiste...)
JENB1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SIIM1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
HALS1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
FULP1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
HALS1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
FULP1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INZI1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
MILS1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
SVGT1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
LAMI1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
KIRB2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
SVGT2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
KRAM2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
SVGT2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
WOHO3 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INNS4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS4 (Landesliga B Grun...)
TFES1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
INZI1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WATT1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
MILS1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WATT1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
REUT1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
TFES1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
REUT1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
SCHZ2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
HALS2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
JENB2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KRAM2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
LAMI2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
SCHZ2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KUST3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ3 (Landesliga C Grun...)
WOHO3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM3 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KUST3 (Landesliga C Grun...)
WOHO4 (Landesliga C Grun...)
INNS5 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS5 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRD1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRD1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
MAST1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
LECH1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
HALS2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
WATT2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
JENB2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
LAMI2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INZI2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
HALS3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
KIRB3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
KUST4 (Landesliga D Grun...)
RUM4 (Landesliga D Grun...)
WOHO4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ4 (Landesliga D Grun...)
LECH1 (Landesliga Abstie...)
MAST1 (Landesliga Abstie...)
WATT2 (Landesliga Abstie...)
KIRD2 (Landesliga Abstie...)
TFES2 (Landesliga Abstie...)
SIIM2 (Landesliga Abstie...)
INZI2 (Landesliga Abstie...)
HALS3 (Landesliga Abstie...)
KIRB4 (Landesliga Abstie...)
SCHZ4 (Landesliga Abstie...)
KIRB5 (Landesliga Abstie...)
INNS6 (Landesliga Abstie...)
VOZI1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TELF1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
PSVT1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
PSVT1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
VOZI1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TELF1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
FULP2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TFES2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIRD2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SIIM2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
FULP2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SVGT3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
JOHN3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SVGT3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WATT3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
JOHN3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INZI3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
FULP3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
LAMI3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
LAMI3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
FULP3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WATT3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INZI3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INZI4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIRB4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INZI4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
HALS4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
HALS4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIRB5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIRB6 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIRB6 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INNS6 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INNS7 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INNS7 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KUST1 (Damen Klasse)
FULP1 (Damen Klasse)
INNS1 (Damen Klasse)
INZI1 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB1 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB2 (Damen Klasse)
RUM1 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
FULP1 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
VOZI1 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
WATT1 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
INNS1 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
KIRB1 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
VOZI1 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
INNS1 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
FULP1 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
TELF1 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
INNS1 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
FULP1 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
WATT1 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
WATT1 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
RUM1 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
KRAM1 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB1 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
RUM1 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
VOZI1 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
KUST1 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
WATT1 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
KIRB1 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
INNS1 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
KRAM1 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
VOZI1 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
FULP1 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
KIRB1 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
FULP1 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
WATT1 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
RUM1 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
VOZI1 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
KIRB2 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
VOZI2 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
RUM2 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
RUM2 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
FULP2 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
RUM2 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
KIRB2 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
RUM2 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
FULP2 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
RUM2 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
VOZI2 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB2 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB2 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
FULP2 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
VOZI2 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
FULP2 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
KIRB3 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
KIRB3 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
FULP3 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
FULP3 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
VOZI3 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
FULP3 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
FULP3 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB3 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
KIRB3 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
VOZI3 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
VOZI3 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
KIRB3 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
VOZI3 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
KIRB3 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
VOZI3 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB4 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
VOZI4 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
KIRB4 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
VOZI4 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
VOZI4 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB4 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB4 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
KIRB4 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
VOZI4 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
VOZI4 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
KIRB5 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
KIRB5 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
KIRB5 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB5 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
KIRB5 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
FULP1 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
INNS1 (U15 Frühjahr Vorr...)
REUT1 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
RUM1 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
VOZI1 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
VOZI1 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB1 (U15 Frühjahr Endr...)
VOZI1 (U15 Frühjahr Endr...)
KRAM1 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB1 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
RUM1 (U15 Frühjahr Endr...)
RUM1 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
FULP1 (U15 Frühjahr Endr...)
SCHZ1 (U15 Frühjahr Endr...)
REUT1 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
SCHZ1 (U15 Frühjahr Vorr...)
TELF1 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB1 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
FULP1 (U15 Frühjahr Vorr...)
FULP1 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
INNS1 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
VOZI1 (U15 Frühjahr Vorr...)
SCHZ1 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
INNS1 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
TELF1 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
KRAM1 (U15 Frühjahr Vorr...)
SCHZ1 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
KRAM1 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
VOZI2 (U15 Frühjahr Vorr...)
KIRB2 (U15 Frühjahr Endr...)
SCHZ2 (U15 Frühjahr Endr...)
VOZI2 (U15 Frühjahr Endr...)
FULP2 (U15 Frühjahr Endr...)
FULP2 (U15 Frühjahr Vorr...)
SCHZ2 (U15 Frühjahr Vorr...)
RUM2 (U15 Frühjahr Vorr...)
SCHZ2 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
KIRB2 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
FULP2 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
FULP2 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
RUM2 (U15 Frühjahr Endr...)
VOZI2 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB2 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
RUM2 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
RUM2 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
VOZI2 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
SCHZ2 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
VOZI3 (U15 Frühjahr Endr...)
KIRB3 (U15 Frühjahr Endr...)
VOZI3 (U15 Frühjahr Vorr...)
VOZI3 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB3 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
VOZI3 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
KIRB3 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB3 (U15 Frühjahr Vorr...)
KIRB4 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
KIRB4 (U15 Frühjahr Vorr...)
KIRB4 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB4 (U15 Frühjahr Endr...)
HALS1 (U17 Liga)
SCHZ1 (U17 Liga)
FULP1 (U17 Liga)
SIIM1 (U17 Liga)
WATT1 (U17 Liga)
KIRB1 (U17 Liga)
RUM1 (U17 Liga)
VOZI1 (U17 Liga)
INNS1 (U17 Liga)
FULP2 (U17 Liga)
KIRB2 (U17 Liga)
KIRB1 (U19 Frühjahr)
KUST1 (U19 Herbst)
SCHZ1 (U19 Herbst)
KIRB1 (U19 Herbst)
JENB1 (U19 Herbst)
INNS1 (U19 Herbst)
HALS1 (U19 Herbst)
RUM1 (U19 Herbst)
INNS1 (U19 Frühjahr)
KUST1 (U19 Frühjahr)
RUM1 (U19 Frühjahr)
JENB1 (U19 Frühjahr)
SCHZ1 (U19 Frühjahr)
HALS1 (U19 Frühjahr)
INNS2 (U19 Herbst)
RUM2 (U19 Herbst)
INNS2 (U19 Frühjahr)
RUM2 (U19 Frühjahr)
JENB1 (TTTV-Cup)
KIRB1 (TTTV-Cup)
WATT1 (TTTV-Cup)
LECH1 (TTTV-Cup)
KIRD1 (TTTV-Cup)
SIIM1 (TTTV-Cup)
KRAM1 (TTTV-Cup)
TFES1 (TTTV-Cup)
MAST1 (TTTV-Cup)
INNS1 (TTTV-Cup)
INZI1 (TTTV-Cup)
WOHO1 (TTTV-Cup)
SCHZ1 (TTTV-Cup)
HALS1 (TTTV-Cup)
RUM1 (TTTV-Cup)
INNS2 (TTTV-Cup)
RUM2 (TTTV-Cup)
KIRB2 (TTTV-Cup)
INNS3 (TTTV-Cup)
RUM3 (TTTV-Cup)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: TTTV-Cup, KIRB1 (TTC Raiba Kirchbichl)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Tue.
13.12.2022 19:30
INNS2
-
KIRB1
5:6
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W)
Herbert Falkner
Felix Wolny
3:1
Samuel Reich
Florian Horngacher
3:1
Jonas Hohenegger
Manfred Pfluger
1:3
Robert Ranzi
Gunnar Wallner
1:3
Herbert Falkner
/
Jonas Hohenegger
Felix Wolny
/
Manfred Pfluger
1:3
Samuel Reich
/
Robert Ranzi
Florian Horngacher
/
Gunnar Wallner
1:3
Herbert Falkner
Manfred Pfluger
0:3
Samuel Reich
Gunnar Wallner
3:2
Jonas Hohenegger
Felix Wolny
3:0
Robert Ranzi
Florian Horngacher
3:0
Herbert Falkner
/
Samuel Reich
Gunnar Wallner
/
Manfred Pfluger
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Thu.
19.01.2023 20:30
WOHO1
-
KIRB1
9:1
Bundesfachschule Wörgl
Jürgen Schaubmair
Manfred Pfluger
2:3
Martin Kronbichler
Felix Wolny
3:1
Markus Dabernig
Gunnar Wallner
3:0
Alexander Mayrhofer
Florian Horngacher
3:0
Jürgen Schaubmair
/
Markus Dabernig
Manfred Pfluger
/
Gunnar Wallner
3:2
Martin Kronbichler
/
Alexander Mayrhofer
Florian Horngacher
/
Felix Wolny
3:0
Markus Dabernig
Manfred Pfluger
3:0
Alexander Mayrhofer
Felix Wolny
3:0
Jürgen Schaubmair
Gunnar Wallner
3:0
Martin Kronbichler
Florian Horngacher
3:2
Show result
Game closed
1
4
Fri.
28.04.2023 20:00
JENB1
-
KIRB1
9:1
Kindergarten Jenbach
Denis Bayer
Teresa Oppelz
3:1
Marco Fragner
Felix Wolny
3:0
Peter Schulteis
Manfred Pfluger
3:1
Andreas Grillberger
Florian Horngacher
1:3
Peter Schulteis
/
Denis Bayer
Manfred Pfluger
/
Teresa Oppelz
3:2
Andreas Grillberger
/
Marco Fragner
Felix Wolny
/
Florian Horngacher
3:2
Peter Schulteis
Teresa Oppelz
3:0
Andreas Grillberger
Felix Wolny
3:1
Denis Bayer
Manfred Pfluger
3:2
Marco Fragner
Florian Horngacher
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Mon.
08.05.2023 20:00
KIRB1
-
SIIM1
6:5
VS Kirchbichl, Turnhalle
Manfred Pfluger
Daniel Thurner
1:3
Felix Wolny
Michael Wachter
3:0
Gunnar Wallner
Lukas Greuter
1:3
Florian Horngacher
Stefan Graswander
3:0
Manfred Pfluger
/
Gunnar Wallner
Daniel Thurner
/
Lukas Greuter
2:3
Felix Wolny
/
Florian Horngacher
Stefan Graswander
/
Michael Wachter
3:1
Manfred Pfluger
Lukas Greuter
1:3
Felix Wolny
Stefan Graswander
3:2
Gunnar Wallner
Daniel Thurner
1:3
Florian Horngacher
Michael Wachter
3:0
Manfred Pfluger
/
Felix Wolny
Lukas Greuter
/
Michael Wachter
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy