XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EAMS
OBER
REIN
WOLF
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd Finalrunde Platz 1-4
Süd Finalrunde Platz 5-8
Süd Vorrunde A
Süd Vorrunde B
West
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
EAMS1
OBER1
OBER2
REIN1
WOLF1
YBBS1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Jakob Hauss
(
RC-Graph
), 62 matches, 29 wins, 33 losses, winning percentage: 46,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23 (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf) (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf (2022/2023)
U15 West (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Alic Ajdin
Anerinhof Rene
Asamer Anton
Berger Moritz
Bürscher Robert
Daubeck Sandra
Desch Franz
Dorninger Rene
Gerstl Benjamin
Grosser Wolfgang
Gündler Alex
Hainböck Günter
Haslauer Jeremias
Illetschko Christian
Jungwirth Elisabeth
Kaindl Niklas
Kamleitner Christian
Karner Thomas
Kranewitter Paul
Kriha Jonas
Kudilek Rudolf
Liang Niki
Mayrhofer Harald
Melber Niklas
Moser Martin
Neubauer Anton
Pleil Niklas
Prazojenka Nico
Preßl Robert
Pöcksteiner David
Sagawe Daniel
Salimi Alisena
Schinninger Reinhold
Schroll Josef
Seiberl Markus
Smerecinsky Marcel
Stadler Johannes
Steiner Markus
Stöckler Markus
Teufel Manfred
Teufl Michael
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Wang Tommy
Welzel Elias
Wilder Simon
Wimmer Ferdinand
Wurzer Simon
Zeilinger Rudolf
Zellhofer Wolfgang
Zlojutro Ana
players of all clubs
BAAC
EAMS
GUNT
KLOS
MATZ
MIST
NEUD
NIBE
OBER
REIN
SGUR
SGYF
SIER
SSTO
UGÄN
WAIY
WIES
WOLF
WOLK
YBBS
ZWET
all
W
L
28.04.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 863 ± 56
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
2:3
28.04.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Rene Dorninger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 53
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
1:3
28.04.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Martin Moser (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 813 ± 72
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
0:3
26.04.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
-
Franz Desch (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 66
0:3
26.04.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
-
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1099 ± 56
1:3
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 4
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
-
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 55
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 4
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 811 ± 48
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 4
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
-
Elias Welzel (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1277 ± 65
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 4
Marcel Smerecinsky (YBBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 861 ± 55
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 4
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
-
Alisena Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 791 ± 51
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 4
Anton Asamer (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 58
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 4
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
-
Sandra Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 873 ± 50
W
14.04.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 994 ± 55
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
1:3
14.04.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Markus Stöckler (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1273 ± 105
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
3:0
14.04.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 841 ± 67
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
0:3
07.04.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 950 ± 56
3:2
07.04.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
-
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 747 ± 82
3:0
12.03.2023
U15 West
1
3
B:
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
0:3
12.03.2023
U15 West
1
2
A:
Jakob Hauss (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
-
David Pöcksteiner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 343 ± 73
3:0
12.03.2023
U15 West
1
1
A:
Jakob Hauss (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
-
Paul Kranewitter (EAMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 167 ± 112
3:0
12.03.2023
U15 West
1
5
A:
Moritz Berger (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 386 ± 104
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
0:3
10.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1029 ± 55
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
3:2
10.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 54
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
3:2
10.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Nico Prazojenka (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 946 ± 113
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
0:3
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Anton Neubauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
L
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
-
Ajdin Alic (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 916 ± 53
L
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
W
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
-
Niklas Pleil (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 747 ± 67
W
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
L
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Michael Teufl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 715 ± 55
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
L
24.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 54
2:3
24.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
-
Rudolf Kudilek (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1006 ± 55
3:2
24.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
-
Christian Illetschko (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1111 ± 59
3:0
09.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 666 ± 76
3:2
09.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
-
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 57
1:3
09.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
-
Robert Bürscher (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 54
3:0
27.01.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
3:1
27.01.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 971 ± 54
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
3:1
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 4
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
-
Michael Teufl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 715 ± 55
W
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 4
Robert Preßl (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 690 ± 54
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 4
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
-
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 664 ± 47
W
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 4
Tommy Wang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 974 ± 57
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
W
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 4
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 811 ± 48
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 4
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 60
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
W
25.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Wolfgang Grosser (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 70
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
1:3
25.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Franz Desch (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 66
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
3:0
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 5
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
3:2
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 5
Alex Gündler (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 794 ± 69
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
3:0
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 5
Anton Neubauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
3:1
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 5
Ajdin Alic (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 916 ± 53
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
3:1
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 5
Niki Liang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 969 ± 43
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
1:3
18.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manfred Teufel (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 815 ± 59
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
1:3
18.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 950 ± 56
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
3:0
21.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Rudolf Zeilinger (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 54
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
3:2
21.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Christian Illetschko (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1111 ± 59
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
3:0
28.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
-
Niklas Kaindl (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 827 ± 104
0:3
28.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
1:3
15.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Günter Hainböck (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 666 ± 76
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
1:3
15.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Bürscher (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 54
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
3:1
15.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 982 ± 57
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
3:0
07.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
0:3
07.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy