XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BIED
LANZ
MÜNC
NEUD
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU5
BIED2
LANZ3
MÜNC4
NEUD12
SGBB6
SGGM9
SGOT3
STEI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Kim Dalitz
(
RC-Graph
), 18 matches, 6 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 33,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte) (2022/2023)
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte) (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2022/2023)
all
2
all
1
3
4
6
all opponents
Grubesic Mijo
Hundseder Florian
Khazaei Nila
Kranzer Miriam
Mayr Katharina
Mösl Annabella
Müthrath Michael
Polzhofer Sandra
Regner Luzia Magdalena
Reischitz Christian
Reischitz Martin
Scharf Lena
Schernthaner Nina
Trinkaus Franz
Trinkaus Marcel
Wu Mia
Zhang Belinda
Zott Michael
players of all clubs
ABER
BACH
BEBU
EBEN
GUNT
KOTT
OBERP
SCHW
SGBB
SKLW
UNWE
VOEL
VÖLK
WEIG
all
W
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Luzia Magdalena Regner (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 330 ± 45
-
Kim Dalitz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 204 ± 64
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Nila Khazaei (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 61
-
Kim Dalitz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 204 ± 64
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Sandra Polzhofer (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 61
-
Kim Dalitz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 204 ± 64
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Belinda Zhang (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 115 ± 70
-
Kim Dalitz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 204 ± 64
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Nina Schernthaner (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 392 ± 53
-
Kim Dalitz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 204 ± 64
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Miriam Kranzer (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 367 ± 39
-
Kim Dalitz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 204 ± 64
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Kim Dalitz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 204 ± 64
-
Annabella Mösl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 222 ± 44
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Kim Dalitz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 204 ± 64
-
Mia Wu (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 395 ± 40
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Katharina Mayr (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 275 ± 44
-
Kim Dalitz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 204 ± 64
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel weiblich
Kim Dalitz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 204 ± 64
-
Lena Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 91 ± 52
W
18.03.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
6
Kim Dalitz (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 204 ± 64
-
Franz Trinkaus (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 484 ± 57
0:3
18.03.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
6
Kim Dalitz (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 204 ± 64
-
Marcel Trinkaus (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 413 ± 59
0:3
25.02.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
4
Kim Dalitz (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 204 ± 64
-
Martin Reischitz (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 83 ± 65
3:1
25.02.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
4
Kim Dalitz (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 204 ± 64
-
Christian Reischitz (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 82 ± 69
3:1
25.02.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
3
Kim Dalitz (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 204 ± 64
-
Mijo Grubesic (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 969 ± 76
0:3
25.02.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
3
Kim Dalitz (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 204 ± 64
-
Florian Hundseder (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 555 ± 72
1:3
26.01.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
1
Kim Dalitz (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 204 ± 64
-
Michael Müthrath (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 206 ± 115
0:3
26.01.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
1
Kim Dalitz (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 204 ± 64
-
Michael Zott (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 885 ± 48
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy