XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
GRIM
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
SCHW
SGGM
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU3
GRIM2
MÜNC2
NEUD9
PERC1
SCHW1
SGGM5
WEIG1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Kask
(
RC-Graph
), 36 matches, 26 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 72,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte) (2022/2023)
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Alic Ajdin
Birbach Manfred
Bors Hermann
Brunn Gerhard
Cettl Alexander
Dadyal Viraj
Diskanec Matus
Eberl Jeremy
Hoffmann Wolfhard
Hölbel Dieter
Hütter Justin
Ilkerl Thomas
Junge Karl
Kolmanek Marcel
Mercan Yakup
Muth Tobias
Pauer Benjamin
Schmidt Lukas
Schweifer Noel
Sellmeister Franz
Spiegelhofer Günther
Spiel Marco
Wang Jimmy
Wang Tommy
Zeiler Christian
Zobl Engelbert
players of all clubs
BRUC
ENZE
KOTT
NEUD
PERC
SGGM
WEIG
all
W
L
14.04.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
2
7
Justin Hütter (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 623 ± 45
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
3:0
14.04.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
2
7
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
0:3
18.03.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
2
6
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
-
Hermann Bors (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 398 ± 62
3:0
18.03.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
2
6
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
-
Yakup Mercan (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 488 ± 66
3:0
04.03.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
2
5
Lukas Schmidt (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 544 ± 86
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
3:1
04.03.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
2
5
Tobias Muth (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 659 ± 60
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
3:0
25.02.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
-
Jimmy Wang (NEUD17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 785 ± 63
3:0
25.02.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
-
Franz Sellmeister (NEUD17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 892 ± 100
1:3
17.02.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
2
3
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
-
Gerhard Brunn (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 646 ± 58
1:3
17.02.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
2
3
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
-
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 295 ± 148
3:0
17.02.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
2
3
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
-
Engelbert Zobl (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 349 ± 64
3:0
03.02.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
2
1
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
-
Marco Spiel (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 613 ± 70
1:3
03.02.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
2
1
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
-
Thomas Ilkerl (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 545 ± 66
3:0
03.02.2023
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
2
1
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
-
Christian Zeiler (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 483 ± 64
3:1
17.12.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
9
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
-
Günther Spiegelhofer (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 611 ± 71
3:0
17.12.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
9
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
-
Karl Junge (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 448 ± 75
3:1
04.11.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
7
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
-
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 66
3:0
04.11.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
7
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
-
Justin Hütter (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 623 ± 45
3:0
04.11.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
7
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
3:0
12.11.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
6
Hermann Bors (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 398 ± 62
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
0:3
12.11.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
6
Alexander Cettl (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 230 ± 81
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
0:3
12.11.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
6
Yakup Mercan (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 488 ± 66
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
0:3
14.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
-
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 678 ± 59
1:3
14.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
-
Tobias Muth (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 659 ± 60
1:3
14.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
-
Noel Schweifer (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 421 ± 63
3:0
07.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
4
Jimmy Wang (NEUD17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 785 ± 63
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
1:3
07.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
4
Tommy Wang (NEUD17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 974 ± 57
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
1:3
07.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
4
Marcel Kolmanek (NEUD17)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 346 ± 78
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
0:3
29.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
3
Gerhard Brunn (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 646 ± 58
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
0:3
29.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
3
Manfred Birbach (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 299 ± 80
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
0:3
29.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
3
Engelbert Zobl (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 349 ± 64
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
1:3
24.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
2
Viraj Dadyal (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 45
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
3:0
24.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
2
Ajdin Alic (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 916 ± 53
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
0:3
10.09.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
1
Marco Spiel (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 613 ± 70
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
3:2
10.09.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Ilkerl (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 545 ± 66
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
1:3
10.09.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 Punkte)
1
1
Christian Zeiler (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 483 ± 64
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 61
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy