XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALMÜ
ATTG
PFAN
PINS
SGEB
SPGI
UNGM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
742 LL Süd
751 Salzkammergut
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ALMÜ2
ATTG3
PFAN3
PINS4
SGEB5
SPGI3
UNGM2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesklasse
U13 männlich Qualifikation 1
U13 männlich Qualifikation 2
U15 männlich Landesliga
U15 männlich 1. Klasse
U15 männlich Qualifikation 1
U15 männlich Qualifikation 2
U17 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
ALMÜ
ATTG
PFAN
PINS
SGEB
SPGI
UNGM
[alle]
ALMÜ2
UNGM2
PFAN3
SPGI3
ATTG3
PINS4
SGEB5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut, Leg 1, Round 6 (duration: 14.11.2022-19.11.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
6
Wed.
16.11.2022 19:30
ATTG3
-
ALMÜ2
8:5
Schulzentrum St. Georgen i.A.
Friedrich Knabb
Wolfgang Eckmair
3:1
Christian - Peter Bachner
Robert Humer
3:0
Martin Müllner
Manfred Mühlegger
2:3
Samuel Putz
Manfred Schuller
3:0
Friedrich Knabb
/
Christian - Peter Bachner
Robert Humer
/
Manfred Mühlegger
3:0
Friedrich Knabb
Robert Humer
2:3
Christian - Peter Bachner
Wolfgang Eckmair
3:2
Samuel Putz
Manfred Mühlegger
1:3
Martin Müllner
Manfred Schuller
0:3
Samuel Putz
/
Martin Müllner
Manfred Schuller
/
Wolfgang Eckmair
2:3
Samuel Putz
Robert Humer
3:2
Friedrich Knabb
Manfred Schuller
3:1
Christian - Peter Bachner
Manfred Mühlegger
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
6
Fri.
18.11.2022 19:00
UNGM2
-
SPGI3
8:6
VS Gmunden Stadt
Josef Schlager
Christian Scheutz
3:0
Christoph Louzek
Alfred Oberbeck
2:3
Felix Wimmer
Gerhard Hohenwarter
3:0
Benjamin Feichtinger
Andreas Achleitner
0:3
Josef Schlager
/
Christoph Louzek
Alfred Oberbeck
/
Gerhard Hohenwarter
3:2
Josef Schlager
Alfred Oberbeck
1:3
Christoph Louzek
Christian Scheutz
3:0
Benjamin Feichtinger
Gerhard Hohenwarter
3:0
Felix Wimmer
Andreas Achleitner
0:3
Benjamin Feichtinger
/
Felix Wimmer
Andreas Achleitner
/
Christian Scheutz
3:0
Benjamin Feichtinger
Alfred Oberbeck
2:3
Josef Schlager
Andreas Achleitner
0:3
Christoph Louzek
Gerhard Hohenwarter
3:0
Felix Wimmer
Christian Scheutz
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
6
Fri.
18.11.2022 19:00
PINS4
-
PFAN3
6:8
VS Pinsdorf
Elias Pohlhammer
Franz Riedl
0:3
Dominik Mayer
Felix Pauli
3:1
Robert Sonnleitner
Adriano Spiegl
2:3
Tobias Spießberger
Josef Riedl
1:3
Elias Pohlhammer
/
Tobias Spießberger
Felix Pauli
/
Adriano Spiegl
3:2
Dominik Mayer
Franz Riedl
3:1
Elias Pohlhammer
Felix Pauli
3:0
Robert Sonnleitner
Josef Riedl
0:3
Tobias Spießberger
Adriano Spiegl
3:1
Dominik Mayer
/
Robert Sonnleitner
Franz Riedl
/
Josef Riedl
2:3
Dominik Mayer
Josef Riedl
1:3
Tobias Spießberger
Franz Riedl
3:1
Robert Sonnleitner
Felix Pauli
0:3
Elias Pohlhammer
Adriano Spiegl
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy