XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
INZI
KRAM
REUT
SVGT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklassen
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
Leg 1:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
Leg 2:
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
FULP1
INNS3
INZI1
KRAM1
REUT1
SVGT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland
GK Platzierungsspiele der Z...
Qualifikation LLA Sommer 2013
Damenklasse Frühjahr
Damenklasse Herbst
Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 4
Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1 - 4
Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U15 Schüler Klasse
U18 Jugend Liga
U18 Jugend Klasse
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
FULP
INNS
INZI
KRAM
REUT
SVGT
[alle]
FULP1
REUT1
INZI1
KRAM1
SVGT1
INNS3
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Landesliga Meister-Play-Off, Leg 2, Round 4 (duration: 30.03.2014-05.04.2014)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
4
Wed.
02.04.2014 20:00
FULP1
-
REUT1
1:6
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Horst Trefalt
Michael Steskal
1:3
Alexander Rainalter
Heinz-Peter Strele
1:3
Hermann Eigentler
Piotr Chmielak
0:3
Horst Trefalt
/
Alexander Rainalter
Heinz-Peter Strele
/
Piotr Chmielak
1:3
Alexander Rainalter
Michael Steskal
3:0
Horst Trefalt
Piotr Chmielak
1:3
Hermann Eigentler
Heinz-Peter Strele
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
4
Thu.
03.04.2014 19:15
INZI1
-
SVGT1
2:6
HS Inzing, Turnhalle Gymnastiksaal (H)
Oliver Gstrein-Gutkauf
Martin Kirchmair
3:0
Jakob Wieser
Michael Mitteregger
0:3
Oliver Gstrein-Gutkauf
/
Jakob Wieser
Michael Mitteregger
/
Stefan Dietrich
0:3
Oliver Gstrein-Gutkauf
Stefan Dietrich
3:0
Jakob Wieser
Martin Kirchmair
0:3
Oliver Gstrein-Gutkauf
Michael Mitteregger
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
4
Fri.
04.04.2014 20:00
KRAM1
-
INNS3
2:6
Mittelschule Rattenberg (R)
Dietmar Stubenvoll
Herbert Falkner
3:2
Alexander Schwarz
Gerhard Stecher
0:3
Hansjörg Toll
Jaron Edlinger
2:3
Dietmar Stubenvoll
/
Hansjörg Toll
Gerhard Stecher
/
Jaron Edlinger
0:3
Dietmar Stubenvoll
Gerhard Stecher
1:3
Hansjörg Toll
Herbert Falkner
3:1
Alexander Schwarz
Jaron Edlinger
0:3
Hansjörg Toll
Gerhard Stecher
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy