XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATU
DOB
GRS
IND
MUEN
POS
SFP
UTT
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13 männlich
STM U13 weiblich
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATU2
DOB4
GRS4
IND4
MUEN2
MUEN3
POS2
SFP5
UTT3
UTT4
UWK1
UWK2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Walter Kober
(
RC-Graph
), 47 matches, 22 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 46,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung (2015/2016)
Unterliga Süd (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Brauchart Horst
Draguljic Marinko
Eibegger Michael
Eisbacher Christoph
Eredick Daniel
Fiebich Johannes
Habiger Peter
Heidorn Lukas
Kahraman Erinc
Katona Eszter Krisztina
Kirchweger Siegfried
Konrad Hannes
Kopp Hans-Peter
Kopp Michael
Kunz Thomas
Leitner Mark
Litscher Peter
Lovenyak Paul
Maresch Matteo
Maric Jozo
Megla Helmut
Ocepek Iwan sen.
Preininger Andreas
Prünster Franz
Rauscher Stefan
Salber Klaus
Sams Michael
Scharlach Robert
Schilling Karl
Schwarz Werner
Schätzer Claudia
Sencnjak Andreas
Spajic Daniel
Spörk Ingo
Storer Daniela
Stoyanchev Nikolay
Strametz Christian
Szarka Tibor
Süss Phillip
Thonhauser Gernot
Unterweger Werner
Vretscha Christian
Weller Markus
Wiesenhofer Hermann
Zeya Cynthia
Zeya Myo Aung
players of all clubs
ATS
ATU
DLB
DOB
GRS
IND
MUEN
POS
SFP
UWK
WEI
ÜBBA
all
W
L
26.04.2016
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
11
VII:
Paul Lovenyak (MUEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1298 ± 49
-
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
0:3
26.04.2016
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
11
V:
Werner Unterweger (MUEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1161 ± 62
-
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
0:3
26.04.2016
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
11
III:
Helmut Megla (MUEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1293 ± 47
-
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
3:1
11.04.2016
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
9
VII:
Christian Vretscha (SFP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1292 ± 45
-
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
1:3
11.04.2016
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
9
V:
Mark Leitner (SFP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1181 ± 47
-
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
0:3
11.04.2016
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
9
III:
Thomas Kunz (SFP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1263 ± 45
-
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
3:0
07.04.2016
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
8
VII:
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
-
Karl Schilling (GRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1280 ± 47
3:2
07.04.2016
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
8
IV:
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
-
Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1207 ± 53
2:3
07.04.2016
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
8
II:
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
-
Werner Schwarz (GRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1238 ± 47
3:2
29.03.2016
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
7
VII:
Daniel Eredick (DOB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1532 ± 74
-
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
3:0
29.03.2016
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
7
V:
Christoph Eisbacher (DOB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1134 ± 44
-
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
0:3
29.03.2016
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
7
III:
Klaus Salber (DOB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1517 ± 60
-
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
3:0
17.03.2016
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
6
VII:
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
-
Peter Litscher (MUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 47
1:3
17.03.2016
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
6
V:
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
-
Franz Prünster (MUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 521 ± 138
3:0
17.03.2016
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
6
III:
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
-
Markus Weller (MUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1152 ± 52
3:1
07.03.2016
Unterliga Süd
2
5
Walter Kober (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
-
Siegfried Kirchweger (ÜBBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1226 ± 70
3:0
07.03.2016
Unterliga Süd
2
5
Walter Kober (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
-
Daniela Storer (ÜBBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1337 ± 49
3:0
07.03.2016
Unterliga Süd
2
5
Walter Kober (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
-
Ingo Spörk (ÜBBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1680 ± 67
1:3
04.03.2016
Unterliga Süd
2
4
Lukas Heidorn (ATS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1530 ± 47
-
Walter Kober (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
3:0
04.03.2016
Unterliga Süd
2
4
Marinko Draguljic (ATS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1480 ± 47
-
Walter Kober (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
3:0
25.02.2016
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
3
VII:
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
-
Robert Scharlach (ATU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1260 ± 48
3:0
25.02.2016
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
3
V:
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
-
Jozo Maric (ATU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1116 ± 55
3:0
25.02.2016
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
3
III:
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
-
Hannes Konrad (ATU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 50
3:0
11.02.2016
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
2
VII:
Michael Sams (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1417 ± 47
-
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
2:3
11.02.2016
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
2
IV:
Michael Kopp (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1390 ± 55
-
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
3:2
11.02.2016
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
2
II:
Iwan Ocepek sen. (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1258 ± 47
-
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
0:3
04.02.2016
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
1
VII:
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
-
Eszter Krisztina Katona (POS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1542 ± 46
0:3
04.02.2016
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
1
V:
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
-
Cynthia Zeya (POS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1077 ± 43
3:2
04.02.2016
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
1
III:
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
-
Myo Aung Zeya (POS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1521 ± 57
0:3
30.11.2015
Unterliga Süd
1
10
Walter Kober (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
-
Gernot Thonhauser (GRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1512 ± 55
2:3
30.11.2015
Unterliga Süd
1
10
Walter Kober (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
-
Peter Habiger (GRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1521 ± 50
2:3
30.11.2015
Unterliga Süd
1
10
Walter Kober (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
-
Hans-Peter Kopp (GRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1533 ± 54
3:0
24.11.2015
Unterliga Süd
1
9
Andreas Preininger (WEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1123 ± 70
-
Walter Kober (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
0:3
24.11.2015
Unterliga Süd
1
9
Tibor Szarka (WEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1705 ± 49
-
Walter Kober (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
3:1
24.11.2015
Unterliga Süd
1
9
Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1403 ± 49
-
Walter Kober (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
3:2
16.11.2015
Unterliga Süd
1
8
Walter Kober (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
-
Stefan Rauscher (DLB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1420 ± 49
3:1
16.11.2015
Unterliga Süd
1
8
Walter Kober (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
-
Horst Brauchart (DLB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1597 ± 48
1:3
16.11.2015
Unterliga Süd
1
8
Walter Kober (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
-
Christian Strametz (DLB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1538 ± 45
2:3
02.11.2015
Unterliga Süd
1
6
Walter Kober (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
-
Michael Eibegger (DOB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1486 ± 49
2:3
02.11.2015
Unterliga Süd
1
6
Walter Kober (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
-
Daniel Spajic (DOB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1544 ± 47
2:3
28.10.2015
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
5
VII:
Matteo Maresch (IND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 44
-
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
0:3
28.10.2015
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
5
IV:
Erinc Kahraman (IND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1563 ± 62
-
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
3:2
28.10.2015
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
5
II:
Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1403 ± 50
-
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
3:0
19.10.2015
Unterliga Süd
1
4
Walter Kober (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
-
Marinko Draguljic (ATS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1480 ± 47
2:3
19.10.2015
Unterliga Süd
1
4
Walter Kober (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
-
Johannes Fiebich (ATS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1376 ± 51
3:2
05.10.2015
Unterliga Süd
1
2
Walter Kober (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
-
Phillip Süss (IND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1626 ± 49
0:3
05.10.2015
Unterliga Süd
1
2
Walter Kober (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 47
-
Claudia Schätzer (IND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1626 ± 45
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy