XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BAAC
BTTA
ENZE
LANZ
NEUD
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANEU5
BAAC8
BTTA5
ENZE4
LANZ4
NEUD14
NEUD15
NEUD16
SGGM9
SGOT5
STEI4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Karl Priesching
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 10 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 28,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Süd (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
10
11
all opponents
Bauer Horst
Bäuerle Tobias
Chladek Bernhard
Cider Bohumil
Ellesch Alexander
Fink Alois
Helget Wilhelm
Henning Alexander
Hoffmann Daniel
Keber Florian
Korunka Thomas
Kovacs Michael sen.
Krämer Lukas
Lueger Patrick
Maier Günther
Mikle Michael
Mohammadi Joma Khan
Oedendorfer Rene
Rodler Justin
Sagawe Marc
Schada Helmut
Schneider Moritz
Schwarzmann Paul
Sevcik Manfred
Spilka Patrick
Steiner Anton
Tesarek Christian
Weiss Lukas
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BTTA
ENZE
LANZ
NEUD
SGGM
SGOT
all
W
L
26.04.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
VI:
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
-
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
3:1
26.04.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
II:
Florian Keber (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 58
-
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
3:0
01.04.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
10
IV:
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
-
Alexander Ellesch (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 685 ± 56
0:3
01.04.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
10
I:
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
-
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 667 ± 62
1:3
14.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
VII:
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
-
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 727 ± 52
1:3
14.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
IV:
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
-
Justin Rodler (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 430 ± 56
3:0
14.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
II:
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 54
0:3
28.02.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
IX:
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
-
Alexander Henning (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 463 ± 56
3:0
28.02.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
VI:
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
-
Günther Maier (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 562 ± 60
3:0
28.02.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
II:
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
-
Helmut Schada (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 648 ± 55
2:3
22.02.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
VIII:
Christian Tesarek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 511 ± 61
-
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
3:2
22.02.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
IV:
Bohumil Cider (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 667 ± 56
-
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
3:1
22.02.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
I:
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
-
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
3:0
24.01.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
V:
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 854 ± 47
1:3
24.01.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
I:
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
-
Tobias Bäuerle (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 558 ± 55
0:3
18.01.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
VIII:
Paul Schwarzmann (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 524 ± 52
-
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
0:3
18.01.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
IV:
Thomas Korunka (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 737 ± 65
-
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
3:0
18.01.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
I:
Horst Bauer (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 54
-
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
3:2
10.01.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
VIII:
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Helget (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 628 ± 53
0:3
10.01.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
IV:
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
-
Marc Sagawe (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 565 ± 40
0:3
10.01.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
I:
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
-
Joma Khan Mohammadi (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 492 ± 54
3:2
13.12.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
IV:
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
-
Alois Fink (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 427 ± 56
3:0
13.12.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
II:
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
-
Patrick Lueger (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 317 ± 108
3:0
06.12.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
10
VI:
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 962 ± 59
-
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
3:0
06.12.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
10
II:
Alexander Ellesch (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 685 ± 56
-
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
3:1
05.12.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
VIII:
Justin Rodler (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 430 ± 56
-
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
2:3
05.12.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
IV:
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 727 ± 52
-
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
3:1
05.12.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
I:
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 54
-
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
3:0
19.10.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
VI:
Lukas Weiss (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 875 ± 39
-
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
3:0
19.10.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
III:
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
-
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
3:0
27.09.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
VIII:
Patrick Spilka (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 338 ± 56
-
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
1:3
27.09.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
IV:
Tobias Bäuerle (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 558 ± 55
-
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
3:0
27.09.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
I:
Lukas Krämer (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 854 ± 47
-
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
3:2
16.09.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
V:
Daniel Hoffmann (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 570 ± 78
-
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
3:0
16.09.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
I:
Marc Sagawe (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 565 ± 40
-
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy