XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
DÜRN
LASS
MARK
MATZ
NILE
OGÄN
STRA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANGE6
DÜRN4
LASS3
MARK5
MATZ7
MATZ8
NILE2
OGÄN5
STRA2
STRA3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Reinhard Weiss
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 27 wins, 8 losses, winning percentage: 77,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost B (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
9
all opponents
Ameti Samuel
Baum Manuel
Broser Gertrude
Donis Gerald
Gaunersdorfer Mario
Hahn Herwig
Henzl Johannes
Jedlicka Georg
Kainz Jürgen
Kornherr Moritz
Kosychev Alexander
Kudilek Gerhard
Mader Gerhard
Maißer Maximilian
Molnar Robert
Mrazek Thomas
Potzmann Werner
Riepl Anja
Riepl Sarah
Weiser Robert
Wildauer Iris
Zhanial Heinz
Zink Bastian
Zink Jonas
players of all clubs
AUER
DRÖS
LASS
MATZ
SGWV
STRA
UGÄN
all
W
L
25.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Anja Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 841 ± 92
-
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
0:3
25.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Thomas Mrazek (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 55
-
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
0:3
25.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Sarah Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 57
-
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
0:3
10.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
-
Jonas Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1129 ± 54
3:2
10.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
3:0
10.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
-
Bastian Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 667 ± 56
3:0
22.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
-
Gerald Donis (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 893 ± 56
3:1
22.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
-
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 707 ± 56
3:0
22.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
-
Herwig Hahn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 974 ± 62
3:0
11.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Gerhard Mader (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 860 ± 55
-
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
3:1
11.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 790 ± 56
-
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
1:3
24.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
-
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1378 ± 75
0:3
24.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
3:1
24.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 788 ± 50
3:2
20.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
-
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
0:3
20.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 710 ± 54
-
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
1:3
20.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 534 ± 70
-
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
1:3
10.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
3:0
10.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
-
Robert Molnar (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 903 ± 56
3:2
10.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
-
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
3:0
02.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Jonas Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1129 ± 54
-
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
3:0
02.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
-
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
2:3
02.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
-
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
1:3
05.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Gerald Donis (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 893 ± 56
-
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
3:0
05.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 707 ± 56
-
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
2:3
05.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 731 ± 56
-
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
3:1
28.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 860 ± 55
0:3
28.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 870 ± 70
3:0
28.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
-
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 790 ± 56
3:1
22.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1378 ± 75
-
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
3:0
22.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Werner Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 788 ± 50
-
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
2:3
22.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
-
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
1:3
23.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
-
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 710 ± 54
3:1
23.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
3:0
23.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy