XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EDEN
GEB
HAK
KAI
KUN
LSV
MAU
OLYM
POLI
SSH
T21
TT14
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Herren
League
Gruppe Ia
Gruppe Ib
Gruppe IIa
Gruppe IIb
Gruppe IIIa
Gruppe IIIb
Gruppe IVa
Gruppe IVb
Gruppe V
Gruppe VI
Gruppe VII
Gruppe VIII
Gruppe IX
Gruppe X
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Team
EDEN12
EDEN13
GEB5
HAK10
KAI13
KUN3
LSV12
MAU3
OLYM10
POLI8
SSH11
T212
TT147
TT148
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Gruppe IX
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
[alle]
SSH
[alle]
SSH1 (Cup Herren A)
FLÖT1 (Cup Herren A)
NFS1 (Cup Herren A)
SGML1 (Cup Herren A)
KONT1 (Cup Herren A)
EDEN1 (Cup Herren A)
SGML2 (Cup Herren A)
SGML3 (Cup Herren A)
POLI1 (Cup Herren B)
SGML1 (Cup Herren B)
SKLW1 (Cup Herren B)
HAK1 (Cup Herren B)
FLÖT1 (Cup Herren B)
KONT1 (Cup Herren B)
LSV1 (Cup Herren B)
POSW1 (Cup Herren B)
FLD1 (Cup Herren B)
EDEN1 (Cup Herren B)
NFS1 (Cup Herren B)
SGML2 (Cup Herren B)
FLÖT1 (Cup Herren C)
KONT1 (Cup Herren C)
SKLW1 (Cup Herren C)
DOEB1 (Cup Herren C)
NFS1 (Cup Herren C)
POLI1 (Cup Herren C)
SGML1 (Cup Herren C)
SVSM1 (Cup Herren C)
LSV1 (Cup Herren C)
OLD1 (Cup Herren C)
FLD1 (Cup Herren C)
EDEN1 (Cup Herren C)
POLI2 (Cup Herren C)
SGML1 (Cup Herren D)
LSV1 (Cup Herren D)
EDEN1 (Cup Herren D)
TYR1 (Cup Herren D)
SSH1 (Cup Herren D)
KONT1 (Cup Herren D)
SGML2 (Cup Herren D)
SGML3 (Cup Herren D)
SGML1 (Österreichischer ...)
FLÖT1 (Österreichischer ...)
FLÖT1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
FLÖT1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
FLÖT1 (1. Damen-Bundesliga)
FLÖT2 (Österreichischer ...)
SGML1 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
SGML1 (2. Damen-Bundesli...)
FLÖT2 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
LSV1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
KAI1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
SGML1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
EDEN1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
HAK1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
SKLW1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
EDEN2 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
SGML2 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
KAI2 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
SGML5 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
KAI1 (D-Gruppe Ia)
LSV1 (D-Gruppe Ia)
EDEN1 (D-Gruppe Ib)
SKLW1 (D-Gruppe Ib)
HAK1 (D-Gruppe Ib)
SGML1 (D-Gruppe Ia)
GEB1 (Damen Gruppe I)
GEB1 (D-Gruppe Ia)
KORN1 (Damen Gruppe I)
KORN1 (D-Gruppe Ia)
EDEN2 (D-Gruppe Ia)
SGML2 (D-Gruppe Ib)
LSV2 (Damen Gruppe I)
HAK2 (D-Gruppe Ia)
HAK2 (Damen Gruppe I)
KAI2 (D-Gruppe Ib)
KORN2 (D-Gruppe Ib)
LSV2 (D-Gruppe Ib)
KORN2 (Damen Gruppe I)
LSV3 (Damen Gruppe I)
EDEN3 (D-Gruppe Ib)
KAI3 (D-Gruppe Ia)
HAK3 (Damen Gruppe I)
LSV3 (D-Gruppe Ia)
KAI3 (Damen Gruppe I)
SGML3 (Damen Gruppe I)
EDEN3 (Damen Gruppe I)
HAK3 (D-Gruppe Ib)
SGML3 (D-Gruppe Ib)
SGML4 (Damen Gruppe I)
SGML4 (D-Gruppe Ia)
SGML5 (D-Gruppe Ia)
FLÖT1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
SKLW1 (Österreichischer ...)
SGML1 (Österreichischer ...)
FLÖT1 (Österreichischer ...)
SGML1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SKLW1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
FLÖT1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SGML1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
FLÖT1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SKLW1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
KORN1 (HERREN-LIGA)
DOEB1 (HERREN-LIGA)
WILI1 (HERREN-LIGA)
NFS1 (HERREN-LIGA)
KONT1 (HERREN-LIGA)
EDEN1 (HERREN-LIGA)
FLÖT2 (HERREN-LIGA)
SGML2 (HERREN-LIGA)
KONT2 (HERREN-LIGA)
SKLW2 (HERREN-LIGA)
FLÖT3 (HERREN-LIGA)
SKLW3 (HERREN-LIGA)
POLI1 (1. KLASSE B)
SPI1 (1. KLASSE B)
WPAE1 (1. KLASSE A)
KAI1 (1. KLASSE B)
POSW1 (1. KLASSE A)
LSV1 (1. KLASSE B)
SSH1 (1. KLASSE A)
OLYM1 (1. KLASSE A)
ORF1 (1. KLASSE B)
POSW2 (1. KLASSE B)
NFS2 (1. KLASSE B)
WILI2 (1. KLASSE A)
EDEN2 (1. KLASSE A)
LSV2 (1. KLASSE A)
SPI2 (1. KLASSE A)
POLI2 (1. KLASSE A)
KORN2 (1. KLASSE A)
SGML3 (1. KLASSE A)
LSV3 (1. KLASSE B)
KORN3 (1. KLASSE B)
KONT3 (1. KLASSE A)
EDEN3 (1. KLASSE B)
FLÖT4 (1. KLASSE B)
SGML4 (1. KLASSE B)
AK1 (2. KLASSE B)
FLD1 (2. KLASSE B)
HAK1 (2. KLASSE B)
OLYM2 (2. KLASSE B)
WPAE2 (2. KLASSE B)
KAI2 (2. KLASSE B)
SSH2 (2. KLASSE B)
DOEB2 (2. KLASSE B)
SSH3 (2. KLASSE A)
OLYM3 (2. KLASSE A)
SPI3 (2. KLASSE A)
NFS3 (2. KLASSE A)
POSW3 (2. KLASSE A)
KAI3 (2. KLASSE A)
NFS4 (2. KLASSE B)
EDEN4 (2. KLASSE A)
SKLW4 (2. KLASSE B)
KONT4 (2. KLASSE A)
SKLW5 (2. KLASSE A)
KONT5 (2. KLASSE B)
SGML5 (2. KLASSE A)
FLÖT5 (2. KLASSE A)
SKLW6 (2. KLASSE A)
FLÖT6 (2. KLASSE B)
MAU1 (3. KLASSE B)
OLD1 (3. KLASSE B)
REN1 (3. KLASSE A)
PER1 (3. KLASSE B)
HOTI1 (3. KLASSE B)
OLD2 (3. KLASSE A)
HAK2 (3. KLASSE A)
WPAE3 (3. KLASSE B)
WILI3 (3. KLASSE A)
DOEB3 (3. KLASSE A)
POLI3 (3. KLASSE B)
SPI4 (3. KLASSE B)
SSH4 (3. KLASSE A)
POLI4 (3. KLASSE A)
KAI4 (3. KLASSE A)
LSV4 (3. KLASSE A)
NFS5 (3. KLASSE B)
SSH5 (3. KLASSE B)
POLI5 (3. KLASSE B)
SGML6 (3. KLASSE A)
KONT6 (3. KLASSE B)
SGML7 (3. KLASSE B)
KONT7 (3. KLASSE A)
SGML8 (3. KLASSE A)
UNO1 (4. KLASSE B)
ERS1 (4. KLASSE A)
SVSM1 (4. KLASSE B)
TT141 (4. KLASSE B)
IST1 (4. KLASSE B)
MAU2 (4. KLASSE A)
FLD2 (4. KLASSE B)
PER2 (4. KLASSE B)
KORN4 (4. KLASSE A)
DOEB4 (4. KLASSE A)
OLYM4 (4. KLASSE A)
WPAE4 (4. KLASSE B)
POSW4 (4. KLASSE B)
WILI4 (4. KLASSE A)
EDEN5 (4. KLASSE A)
OLYM5 (4. KLASSE B)
KORN5 (4. KLASSE B)
KAI5 (4. KLASSE A)
LSV5 (4. KLASSE A)
NFS6 (4. KLASSE B)
SKLW7 (4. KLASSE A)
FLÖT7 (4. KLASSE A)
SKLW8 (4. KLASSE B)
SGML9 (4. KLASSE A)
HAN1 (Gruppe Ib)
GEB1 (Gruppe Ib)
HAK3 (Gruppe Ib)
WILI5 (Gruppe Ia)
POSW5 (Gruppe Ib)
WPAE5 (Gruppe Ia)
EDEN6 (Gruppe Ia)
LSV6 (Gruppe Ib)
WILI6 (Gruppe Ib)
KORN6 (Gruppe Ia)
SSH6 (Gruppe Ia)
KAI6 (Gruppe Ia)
SSH7 (Gruppe Ib)
EDEN7 (Gruppe Ib)
KAI7 (Gruppe Ia)
KORN7 (Gruppe Ib)
NFS7 (Gruppe Ia)
WILI7 (Gruppe Ia)
KORN8 (Gruppe Ia)
KONT8 (Gruppe Ib)
NFS8 (Gruppe Ib)
KONT9 (Gruppe Ia)
SGML10 (Gruppe Ia)
SWW1 (Gruppe IIb)
KUN1 (Gruppe IIa)
WIDO1 (Gruppe IIb)
ERS2 (Gruppe IIb)
REN2 (Gruppe IIa)
ORF2 (Gruppe IIb)
HAN2 (Gruppe IIa)
UNO2 (Gruppe IIb)
SWW2 (Gruppe IIa)
REN3 (Gruppe IIb)
PER3 (Gruppe IIb)
HAK4 (Gruppe IIa)
HAK5 (Gruppe IIb)
DOEB5 (Gruppe IIa)
POLI6 (Gruppe IIa)
LSV7 (Gruppe IIa)
SSH8 (Gruppe IIa)
FLÖT8 (Gruppe IIa)
KAI8 (Gruppe IIb)
NFS9 (Gruppe IIb)
KONT10 (Gruppe IIb)
SGML11 (Gruppe IIa)
T211 (Gruppe IIIb)
WIDO2 (Gruppe IIIb)
SVSM2 (Gruppe IIIa)
OLD3 (Gruppe IIIa)
ORF3 (Gruppe IIIa)
WPAE6 (Gruppe IIIa)
HAK6 (Gruppe IIIb)
KAI9 (Gruppe IIIa)
KORN9 (Gruppe IIIb)
SKLW9 (Gruppe IIIb)
FLÖT9 (Gruppe IIIa)
SSH9 (Gruppe IIIa)
KONT11 (Gruppe IIIb)
SGML12 (Gruppe IIIb)
SGML13 (Gruppe IIIa)
SGML14 (Gruppe IIIb)
TYR1 (Gruppe IVb)
GEB2 (Gruppe IVa)
TT142 (Gruppe IVb)
UNO3 (Gruppe IVb)
FLD3 (Gruppe IVb)
FLD4 (Gruppe IVa)
SPI5 (Gruppe IVa)
DOEB6 (Gruppe IVb)
POSW6 (Gruppe IVa)
OLYM6 (Gruppe IVb)
POLI7 (Gruppe IVb)
HAK7 (Gruppe IVa)
WPAE7 (Gruppe IVa)
LSV8 (Gruppe IVa)
HAK8 (Gruppe IVb)
EDEN8 (Gruppe IVb)
WPAE8 (Gruppe IVb)
SSH10 (Gruppe IVa)
NFS10 (Gruppe IVa)
KORN10 (Gruppe IVb)
KAI10 (Gruppe IVa)
SGML15 (Gruppe IVb)
SGML16 (Gruppe IVa)
ERS3 (Gruppe V)
REN4 (Gruppe V)
OLD4 (Gruppe V)
WILI8 (Gruppe V)
EDEN9 (Gruppe V)
LSV9 (Gruppe V)
WPAE9 (Gruppe V)
FLÖT10 (Gruppe V)
SKLW10 (Gruppe V)
KONT12 (Gruppe V)
SGML17 (Gruppe V)
SGML18 (Gruppe V)
GEH1 (Gruppe VI)
KUN2 (Gruppe VI)
TT143 (Gruppe VI)
GEB3 (Gruppe VI)
SWW3 (Gruppe VI)
TT144 (Gruppe VI)
POSW7 (Gruppe VI)
EDEN10 (Gruppe VI)
EDEN11 (Gruppe VI)
KONT13 (Gruppe VI)
SGML19 (Gruppe VI)
SVSM3 (Gruppe VII)
WIDO3 (Gruppe VII)
OLD5 (Gruppe VII)
TT145 (Gruppe VII)
OLYM7 (Gruppe VII)
OLYM8 (Gruppe VII)
HAK9 (Gruppe VII)
LSV10 (Gruppe VII)
WPAE10 (Gruppe VII)
KORN11 (Gruppe VII)
KONT14 (Gruppe VII)
HAN3 (Gruppe VIII)
PER4 (Gruppe VIII)
TT146 (Gruppe VIII)
POSW8 (Gruppe VIII)
OLYM9 (Gruppe VIII)
KAI11 (Gruppe VIII)
LSV11 (Gruppe VIII)
SKLW11 (Gruppe VIII)
NFS11 (Gruppe VIII)
KAI12 (Gruppe VIII)
SGML20 (Gruppe VIII)
SGML21 (Gruppe VIII)
T212 (Gruppe IX)
MAU3 (Gruppe IX)
KUN3 (Gruppe IX)
GEB5 (Gruppe IX)
TT147 (Gruppe IX)
POLI8 (Gruppe IX)
TT148 (Gruppe IX)
OLYM10 (Gruppe IX)
HAK10 (Gruppe IX)
SSH11 (Gruppe IX)
LSV12 (Gruppe IX)
EDEN12 (Gruppe IX)
EDEN13 (Gruppe IX)
KAI13 (Gruppe IX)
PER5 (Gruppe X)
TT149 (Gruppe X)
TT1410 (Gruppe X)
FLÖT11 (Gruppe X)
HAK11 (Gruppe X)
TT1411 (Gruppe X)
SKLW12 (Gruppe X)
SSH12 (Gruppe X)
LSV13 (Gruppe X)
KAI14 (Gruppe X)
SGML22 (Gruppe X)
SGML23 (Gruppe X)
SKWA(A) (Preliminary Rounds)
SKLW(A) (Preliminary Rounds)
SKLW1 (U13-LIGA)
TT141 (U13-LIGA)
SGML1 (U13-LIGA)
SGML2 (U13-LIGA)
KORN1 (U13 Gruppe I)
MAU1 (U13 Gruppe I)
SKLW2 (U13 Gruppe I)
TT142 (U13 Gruppe I)
SGML3 (U13 Gruppe I)
FLD1 (U13 Gruppe II)
LSV1 (U13 Gruppe II)
KAI1 (U13 Gruppe II)
KORN2 (U13 Gruppe II)
MAU2 (U13 Gruppe II)
DOEB1 (U15-LIGA)
TT141 (U15-LIGA)
SGML1 (U15-LIGA)
SKLW1 (U15-LIGA)
POLI1 (U15-LIGA)
SGML2 (U15-LIGA)
SGML4 (U15-LIGA)
WPAE1 (U15 Gruppe I)
FLÖT1 (U15 Gruppe I)
HAK1 (U15 Gruppe I)
KONT1 (U15 Gruppe I)
KAI1 (U15 Gruppe I)
EDEN1 (U15 Gruppe I)
WILI1 (U15 Gruppe II)
KORN1 (U15 Gruppe II)
OLYM1 (U15 Gruppe II)
TT142 (U15 Gruppe II)
KAI2 (U15 Gruppe II)
OLYM2 (U15 Gruppe II)
SGML5 (U15 Gruppe II)
FLÖT1 (U18-LIGA)
DOEB1 (U18-LIGA)
KAI1 (U18-LIGA)
SGML1 (U18-LIGA)
LSV1 (U18-LIGA)
KORN1 (U18-LIGA)
FLÖT2 (U18-LIGA)
WPAE1 (U18 Gruppe I)
TT141 (U18 Gruppe I)
EDEN1 (U18 Gruppe I)
MAU1 (U18 Gruppe I)
POLI1 (U18 Gruppe I)
SGML2 (U18 Gruppe I)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gruppe IX, SSH11 (Spar/Hobby Centre Vienna)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
13
Wed.
08.04.2015 19:00
KUN3
-
SSH11
2:6
Kraus & Naimer
Norbert Krapfenbauer
Joachim Prantl
3:0
Bernd Spritzendorfer
Richard Krügel
0:3
Gottfried Alsch
Eduard Kraft
1:3
Norbert Krapfenbauer
/
Gottfried Alsch
Joachim Prantl
/
Richard Krügel
0:3
Bernd Spritzendorfer
Joachim Prantl
0:3
Norbert Krapfenbauer
Eduard Kraft
1:3
Gottfried Alsch
Richard Krügel
3:2
Bernd Spritzendorfer
Eduard Kraft
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
Page 2 from 2
<<
<
1
2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy