XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BÖHK
GPÖL
HERZ
KIRC
SGVH
TRAM
WIEN
WTRA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1550 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1550 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (950 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BÖHK1
GPÖL2
HERZ2
KIRC3
SGVH4
TRAM2
WIEN2
WTRA2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Hubert Otta
(
RC-Graph
), 22 matches, 6 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 27,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Baurecht Dieter
Böhm Alexander
Cipps Horst
Gugerell Ralf
Lagler Gerald
Leopold Thomas
Mühlbauer Wolfgang
Pfeiffer Lukas
Purcica Florian
Riedl Simon
Schuster Michael
Schwaiger Martin
Schönhofer Erich
Steininger Harald
Sturzeis David
Tarmann Heimo
Thaller Johann
Voin Georg
Wolfsberger Michael
players of all clubs
BÖHK
HERZ
POTT
SGVH
SITZ
TULL
WÖRD
all
W
L
18.04.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Hubert Otta (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 63
-
Lukas Pfeiffer (WÖRD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1003 ± 55
1:3
18.04.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Hubert Otta (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 63
-
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 49
0:3
19.03.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Hubert Otta (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 63
-
Heimo Tarmann (SGVH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1030 ± 62
0:3
19.03.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Hubert Otta (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 63
-
Johann Thaller (SGVH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 901 ± 57
3:0
07.03.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Hubert Otta (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 63
-
Wolfgang Mühlbauer (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1028 ± 56
0:3
07.03.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Hubert Otta (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 63
-
Alexander Böhm (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 872 ± 55
3:0
16.01.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Hubert Otta (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 63
-
Florian Purcica (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1584 ± 59
0:3
16.01.2024
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Hubert Otta (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 63
-
Martin Schwaiger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1113 ± 68
1:3
05.12.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Hubert Otta (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 63
-
Gerald Lagler (WÖRD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 907 ± 57
3:0
05.12.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Hubert Otta (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 63
-
Erich Schönhofer (WÖRD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 88
3:2
29.11.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Thomas Leopold (WÖRD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 811 ± 52
-
Hubert Otta (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 63
1:3
29.11.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 49
-
Hubert Otta (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 63
3:0
17.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Hubert Otta (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 63
-
Simon Riedl (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1200 ± 63
0:3
17.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Hubert Otta (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 63
-
David Sturzeis (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 980 ± 61
2:3
24.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Georg Voin (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 918 ± 55
-
Hubert Otta (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 63
3:0
24.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Wolfgang Mühlbauer (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1028 ± 56
-
Hubert Otta (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 63
3:0
03.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Michael Schuster (TULL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 953 ± 52
-
Hubert Otta (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 63
3:2
03.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Horst Cipps (TULL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 80
-
Hubert Otta (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 63
3:2
21.09.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Hubert Otta (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 63
-
Michael Wolfsberger (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1228 ± 68
0:3
21.09.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Hubert Otta (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 63
-
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 53
3:2
14.09.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Martin Schwaiger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1113 ± 68
-
Hubert Otta (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 63
3:1
14.09.2023
2. Klasse Mitte A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Harald Steininger (POTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 74
-
Hubert Otta (NEUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 63
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy