XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
DÜRN
LASS
MARK
OGÄN
SGGL
SIER
STRA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1450 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANGE2
DÜRN2
DÜRN3
LASS5
LASS6
MARK6
OGÄN6
SGGL4
SIER7
STRA4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Chladt
(
RC-Graph
), 25 matches, 3 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 12,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Binder Niklas
Eder Patrick
Fliesser Andreas
Ganselmayer Michaela
Gastinger Erwin
Guca Josef
Guirguis Rimoun
Jandl Robert
Jöchlinger Maximilian
Kratochwil Andre
Kriha Tobias
Labib Wesam
Mach Norbert
Meixner Reinhard
Petuely Reinhard
Schober Stefan
Schopf Martin
Schreiber Markus
Sieh Konstantin
Stranzl Christopher
Zhang Michael
players of all clubs
MARK
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
STRA
USTO
all
W
L
04.05.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Robert Chladt (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 787 ± 85
-
Rimoun Guirguis (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1091 ± 51
2:3
04.05.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Robert Chladt (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 787 ± 85
-
Michael Zhang (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1090 ± 46
0:3
20.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Robert Chladt (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 787 ± 85
-
Andreas Fliesser (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1183 ± 54
0:3
20.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Robert Chladt (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 787 ± 85
-
Erwin Gastinger (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1078 ± 43
1:3
09.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Josef Guca (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 62
-
Robert Chladt (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 787 ± 85
2:3
09.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Maximilian Jöchlinger (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 985 ± 51
-
Robert Chladt (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 787 ± 85
1:3
09.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Michaela Ganselmayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 57
-
Robert Chladt (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 787 ± 85
3:0
24.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Stefan Schober (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 929 ± 50
-
Robert Chladt (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 787 ± 85
3:0
24.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Tobias Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1108 ± 49
-
Robert Chladt (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 787 ± 85
3:1
15.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Chladt (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 787 ± 85
-
Markus Schreiber (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1213 ± 45
0:3
15.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Chladt (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 787 ± 85
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1034 ± 53
1:3
26.01.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Andre Kratochwil (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1404 ± 85
-
Robert Chladt (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 787 ± 85
3:0
26.01.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Reinhard Meixner (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 634 ± 104
-
Robert Chladt (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 787 ± 85
0:3
16.12.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Wesam Labib (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1108 ± 65
-
Robert Chladt (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 787 ± 85
3:0
16.12.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Rimoun Guirguis (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1091 ± 51
-
Robert Chladt (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 787 ± 85
3:0
02.12.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Norbert Mach (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1172 ± 50
-
Robert Chladt (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 787 ± 85
3:0
02.12.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Niklas Binder (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1221 ± 54
-
Robert Chladt (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 787 ± 85
3:0
04.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Martin Schopf (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 729 ± 53
-
Robert Chladt (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 787 ± 85
3:0
04.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Christopher Stranzl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1161 ± 48
-
Robert Chladt (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 787 ± 85
3:0
30.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Chladt (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 787 ± 85
-
Robert Jandl (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 792 ± 56
1:3
30.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Chladt (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 787 ± 85
-
Tobias Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1108 ± 49
0:3
06.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1034 ± 53
-
Robert Chladt (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 787 ± 85
3:0
06.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Schreiber (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1213 ± 45
-
Robert Chladt (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 787 ± 85
3:0
23.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Chladt (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 787 ± 85
-
Patrick Eder (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 805 ± 71
1:3
23.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Chladt (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 787 ± 85
-
Konstantin Sieh (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1204 ± 66
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy