XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATTG
BACH
LNZG
NEUK
PETT
SGRV
VORD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ATTG3
BACH4
LNZG5
NEUK3
PETT6
SGRV2
VORD8
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. R...
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ATTG
BACH
LNZG
NEUK
PETT
SGRV
VORD
[alle]
SGRV2
NEUK3
ATTG3
BACH4
LNZG5
PETT6
VORD8
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL, Leg 2, Round 1 (duration: 07.03.2022-12.03.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
1
Tue.
08.03.2022 19:30
VORD8
-
PETT6
8:3
Turnhalle Vorchdorf
Lukas Trausner
Daniel Rauch
2:3
Rudolf Wimmer
Egon Pichler
3:0
Aaron Hofbauer
August Diensthuber
3:0
Wolfgang Wenger
Thomas Rauch
3:1
Rudolf Wimmer
/
Wolfgang Wenger
August Diensthuber
/
Egon Pichler
3:1
Rudolf Wimmer
Daniel Rauch
3:0
Lukas Trausner
Egon Pichler
0:3
Aaron Hofbauer
Thomas Rauch
3:0
Wolfgang Wenger
August Diensthuber
3:0
Aaron Hofbauer
/
Lukas Trausner
Thomas Rauch
/
Daniel Rauch
1:3
Rudolf Wimmer
Thomas Rauch
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
1
Fri.
11.03.2022 19:30
SGRV2
-
NEUK3
8:3
HS Regau
Sebastian Laubichler
Hans Schendl
3:0
Stefan Laubichler
Bernhard Hager
0:3
Fabian Filipciuc
Roland Kirchebner
3:1
Simon Neudorfer
Simon Kirchebner
3:0
Simon Neudorfer
/
Sebastian Laubichler
Bernhard Hager
/
Simon Kirchebner
3:0
Sebastian Laubichler
Bernhard Hager
3:1
Stefan Laubichler
Hans Schendl
3:2
Simon Neudorfer
Roland Kirchebner
3:0
Fabian Filipciuc
Simon Kirchebner
0:3
Stefan Laubichler
/
Fabian Filipciuc
Roland Kirchebner
/
Hans Schendl
1:3
Simon Neudorfer
Bernhard Hager
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy