XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DSFA
OSSI
POLV
SGMS
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Quali Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DSFA3
DSFA4
OSSI4
POLV
SPIT3
SEEB4
THMA
VILL3
VÖLK3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
[alle]
Jugend Liga
Jugend Klasse
Kärntner Liga
Quali Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Miniunterstufe (U11)
Schüler Liga
Schüler Klasse
Senioren Liga
Senioren Klasse Ost
Senioren Klasse West
Unterstufe Liga
Unterstufe Klasse A
Unterstufe Klasse B
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
DSFA
OSSI
POLV
SGMS
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
[alle]
POLV
THMA
SPIT3
DSFA3
VÖLK3
VILL3
SEEB4
DSFA4
OSSI4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 3. Klasse West, Leg 2, Round 7 (duration: 11.03.2019-17.03.2019)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
7
Wed.
13.03.2019 19:00
SPIT3
-
POLV
5:5
VS Spittal West / Turnhalle
Lukas Unterguggenberger
Alexander Kastiunig
1:3
Timea Kolesnikov
Mario Stroitz
3:0
Markus Unterguggenberger
Leopold Guldenbrein
3:0
Lukas Unterguggenberger
/
Markus Unterguggenberger
Alexander Kastiunig
/
Mario Stroitz
3:0
Timea Kolesnikov
Alexander Kastiunig
1:3
Lukas Unterguggenberger
Leopold Guldenbrein
2:3
Markus Unterguggenberger
Mario Stroitz
3:0
Timea Kolesnikov
Leopold Guldenbrein
0:3
Markus Unterguggenberger
Alexander Kastiunig
3:0
Lukas Unterguggenberger
Mario Stroitz
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by referent
2
7
Thu.
14.03.2019 19:00
THMA
-
VÖLK3
3:7
Feuerwehrhaus
Josef Werginz
Flynn Langner
1:3
Michael Mörtl
Alex Rossbacher
1:3
Senad Brajevic
Paul Nowakowski
0:3
Josef Werginz
/
Senad Brajevic
Alex Rossbacher
/
Paul Nowakowski
1:3
Michael Mörtl
Flynn Langner
3:0
Josef Werginz
Paul Nowakowski
0:3
Senad Brajevic
Alex Rossbacher
3:1
Michael Mörtl
Paul Nowakowski
1:3
Senad Brajevic
Flynn Langner
2:3
Josef Werginz
Alex Rossbacher
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
7
Tue.
12.03.2019 19:00
OSSI4
-
VILL3
7:3
SCO Sportheim
Adolf Hackl
Dirk Pätzold
3:1
Gert Freunschlag
Christoph Riedl
3:1
Martina Cramer
Simone Theisl
3:0
Gert Freunschlag
/
Martina Cramer
Christoph Riedl
/
Dirk Pätzold
2:3
Gert Freunschlag
Dirk Pätzold
3:0
Adolf Hackl
Simone Theisl
3:0
Martina Cramer
Christoph Riedl
1:3
Gert Freunschlag
Simone Theisl
3:0
Martina Cramer
Dirk Pätzold
3:2
Adolf Hackl
Christoph Riedl
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
7
Thu.
14.03.2019 19:00
SEEB4
-
DSFA4
8:2
MS Seeboden / Turnhalle
Alois Maier
Siegfried Bernsteiner
3:1
Simon Petscher
Hans Martinschitz
3:1
Fritz Petscher
Andreas Melcher
3:2
Fritz Petscher
/
Simon Petscher
Siegfried Bernsteiner
/
Hans Martinschitz
3:0
Simon Petscher
Siegfried Bernsteiner
3:0
Alois Maier
Andreas Melcher
3:1
Fritz Petscher
Hans Martinschitz
1:3
Simon Petscher
Andreas Melcher
3:0
Fritz Petscher
Siegfried Bernsteiner
3:1
Alois Maier
Hans Martinschitz
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy