XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIBA
FERS
GAMI
NIBE
SGUR
SGYB
USCH
WIES
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1500 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1300 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (900 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (900 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BIBA1
FERS1
GAMI1
NIBE3
SGUR5
SGUR6
SGYB3
USCH4
WIES2
WOLF4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Walter Grassman
(
RC-Graph
), 12 matches, 3 wins, 9 losses, winning percentage: 25,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Dorner Manuel
Gerstl Benjamin
Jungwirth Elisabeth
Kriegl-Eckel Jakob
Mayr Alois
Prüller Michael
Schönbichler Franz
Stift Florian
Teufel Manfred
Teufel Marlene
Zellhofer Wolfgang
players of all clubs
PRIE
REIN
SGAM
SGYB
WIES
all
W
L
12.04.2019
3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Manfred Teufel (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 622 ± 53
-
Walter Grassman (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 568 ± 67
3:2
12.04.2019
3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 636 ± 52
-
Walter Grassman (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 568 ± 67
2:3
20.04.2019
3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Walter Grassman (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 568 ± 67
-
Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 799 ± 40
0:3
20.04.2019
3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Walter Grassman (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 568 ± 67
-
Florian Stift (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 721 ± 37
0:3
24.03.2019
3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Michael Prüller (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 86
-
Walter Grassman (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 568 ± 67
3:0
24.03.2019
3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Marlene Teufel (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 390 ± 62
-
Walter Grassman (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 568 ± 67
0:3
15.03.2019
3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 73
-
Walter Grassman (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 568 ± 67
3:0
15.03.2019
3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 819 ± 53
-
Walter Grassman (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 568 ± 67
3:0
12.11.2018
3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Walter Grassman (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 568 ± 67
-
Marlene Teufel (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 390 ± 62
3:0
12.11.2018
3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Walter Grassman (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 568 ± 67
-
Alois Mayr (SGYB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 88
0:3
29.10.2018
3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Manuel Dorner (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 51
-
Walter Grassman (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 568 ± 67
3:1
29.10.2018
3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 709 ± 48
-
Walter Grassman (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 568 ± 67
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy