XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FISG
FULP
HALS
INNS
MAST
MILS
REUT
RUM
SVGT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
U13 Unterstufe
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga A Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga B Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga C
Landesliga D
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
Leg 2:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
Team
FISG1
FULP4
HALS3
INNS5
MAST1
MILS4
REUT3
RUM4
SVGT6
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga A Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga B Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga C
Landesliga D
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland
Qualifikation LLA / LLB
Qualifikation LLB / LLC
Qualifikation LLC / LLD
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U15 Schüler Klasse
U18 Jugend Liga
U18 Jugend Klasse
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
FISG
FULP
HALS
INNS
MAST
MILS
REUT
RUM
SVGT
[alle]
FISG1
MAST1
REUT3
HALS3
FULP4
MILS4
RUM4
INNS5
SVGT6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2, Leg 2, Round 9 (duration: 07.04.2013-13.04.2013)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
9
Fri.
12.04.2013 20:30
SVGT6
-
FULP4
0:9
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 2 (T)
Ferdinand Gamharter
Herbert Ebenberger
1:3
Stefan Ritsch
Karl Troger
2:3
Lukas Egger
Heinz Leitgeb
0:3
Albert Plachel
Barbara Obernosterer
0:3
Ferdinand Gamharter
Karl Troger
0:3
Stefan Ritsch
Herbert Ebenberger
0:3
Lukas Egger
Barbara Obernosterer
0:3
Albert Plachel
Heinz Leitgeb
0:3
Stefan Ritsch
Barbara Obernosterer
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
9
Tue.
09.04.2013 20:00
HALS3
-
INNS5
6:9
Turnhalle TV Hall 1862 (T)
Josef Graber
Andreas Wimmler
1:3
Hans Mangott
Andreas Hauser
1:3
Andreas Winkler
Sibylle Höfer
3:0
Horst Ollram
Gerhard Enders
3:0
Hans Mangott
Andreas Wimmler
2:3
Josef Graber
Andreas Hauser
0:3
Horst Ollram
Sibylle Höfer
1:3
Andreas Winkler
Gerhard Enders
3:0
Horst Ollram
Andreas Hauser
0:3
Hans Mangott
Gerhard Enders
3:0
Andreas Winkler
Andreas Wimmler
3:2
Josef Graber
Sibylle Höfer
0:3
Andreas Winkler
Andreas Hauser
3:0
Hans Mangott
Sibylle Höfer
1:3
Horst Ollram
Andreas Wimmler
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
9
Mon.
08.04.2013 20:00
MAST1
-
MILS4
9:6
DHS Reichenau
Hans Lener
Kurt Rinner
3:0
Hannes Reymair
Markus Wieser
0:3
Manfred Gallop
Gerold Hartung
3:0
Helga Reiter
Wolfgang Falkner
3:2
Hans Lener
Markus Wieser
2:3
Hannes Reymair
Kurt Rinner
3:1
Manfred Gallop
Wolfgang Falkner
3:0
Helga Reiter
Gerold Hartung
0:3
Hannes Reymair
Wolfgang Falkner
3:0
Helga Reiter
Markus Wieser
2:3
Hans Lener
Gerold Hartung
3:2
Manfred Gallop
Kurt Rinner
3:1
Hannes Reymair
Gerold Hartung
1:3
Manfred Gallop
Markus Wieser
1:3
Hans Lener
Wolfgang Falkner
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
9
Thu.
11.04.2013 20:00
FISG1
-
RUM4
9:6
Verbandshalle (Keller)
Lotte Larcher
Peter Jastner
2:3
Gunter Mahnert
Julia Hauser
1:3
Egon Stöger
Gerhard Spielvogel
3:2
Gerhard Nussbaumer
Heiner Rett
3:0
Gunter Mahnert
Peter Jastner
0:3
Lotte Larcher
Julia Hauser
3:0
Gerhard Nussbaumer
Gerhard Spielvogel
3:1
Egon Stöger
Heiner Rett
3:0
Gerhard Nussbaumer
Julia Hauser
2:3
Gunter Mahnert
Heiner Rett
3:0
Egon Stöger
Peter Jastner
3:0
Lotte Larcher
Gerhard Spielvogel
0:3
Egon Stöger
Julia Hauser
1:3
Gunter Mahnert
Gerhard Spielvogel
3:1
Gerhard Nussbaumer
Peter Jastner
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy