XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATU
DOB
GRS
IND
MUEN
POS
SFP
UTT
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13 männlich
STM U13 weiblich
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATU2
DOB4
GRS4
IND4
MUEN2
MUEN3
POS2
SFP5
UTT3
UTT4
UWK1
UWK2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Daniel Rössl
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 21 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 60,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Graz A (2015/2016)
2. Klasse Graz B (2015/2016)
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung (2015/2016)
Landesliga Herren (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Baltz Egon
Bekhrad Pasha
Derler Werner
Diethard Simon
Götzhaber Stefan
Lovenyak Paul
Lux Dieter
Marburger Patrick
Megla Edmund
Megla Helmut
Musavi Sayyed Mojtaba
Mühlberger Reinhard
Polanec Branko
Posedu Bernhard
Pucher Franz
Rebol Michael
Rebol Peter
Robinig Bernhard
Sarofem Bischoy
Sarofem Karem
Scheibl Wolfgang
Schilling Karl
Schuler Stefan
Schwammerlin Andreas
Schwarz Kurt
Seidnitzer Peter
Sencnjak Andreas
Spajic Vinko
Stojakovic Nicky
Stutte Dieter
Taudt Siegfried
Unterweger Julia
Walch Horst
Zeya Julia
players of all clubs
ATS
DOB
FRO
GRA
GRS
IND
LAS
LIGI
MUEN
POS
all
W
L
18.04.2016
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
10
IV:
Daniel Rössl (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
-
Julia Unterweger (POS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1359 ± 46
0:3
18.04.2016
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
10
I:
Daniel Rössl (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
-
Julia Zeya (POS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 36
2:3
12.04.2016
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
9
VI:
Helmut Megla (MUEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1293 ± 47
-
Daniel Rössl (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
3:0
12.04.2016
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
9
II:
Paul Lovenyak (MUEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1298 ± 49
-
Daniel Rössl (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
3:0
07.04.2016
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
8
V:
Daniel Rössl (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
-
Karl Schilling (GRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1280 ± 47
0:3
07.04.2016
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
8
I:
Daniel Rössl (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
-
Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1207 ± 53
3:0
01.04.2016
2. Klasse Graz B
2
7
Daniel Rössl (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
-
Bischoy Sarofem (DOB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 472 ± 38
3:0
01.04.2016
2. Klasse Graz B
2
7
Daniel Rössl (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
-
Karem Sarofem (DOB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 64
3:1
29.02.2016
2. Klasse Graz B
2
4
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 555 ± 70
-
Daniel Rössl (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
0:3
29.02.2016
2. Klasse Graz B
2
4
Siegfried Taudt (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 534 ± 67
-
Daniel Rössl (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
0:3
12.02.2016
2. Klasse Graz B
2
2
Bernhard Posedu (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1185 ± 84
-
Daniel Rössl (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
3:1
12.02.2016
2. Klasse Graz B
2
2
Stefan Götzhaber (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1453 ± 97
-
Daniel Rössl (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
3:2
12.02.2016
2. Klasse Graz B
2
2
Bernhard Robinig (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1045 ± 63
-
Daniel Rössl (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
2:3
05.02.2016
2. Klasse Graz B
2
1
Daniel Rössl (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
-
Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 540 ± 77
3:1
05.02.2016
2. Klasse Graz B
2
1
Daniel Rössl (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
-
Stefan Schuler (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 800 ± 58
3:0
10.12.2015
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
11
VI:
Daniel Rössl (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
-
Edmund Megla (MUEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 61
1:3
10.12.2015
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
11
II:
Daniel Rössl (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
-
Helmut Megla (MUEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1293 ± 47
3:1
20.11.2015
Landesliga Herren
1
8
Daniel Rössl (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
-
Simon Diethard (LIGI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1779 ± 47
0:3
20.11.2015
Landesliga Herren
1
8
Daniel Rössl (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
-
Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1517 ± 45
0:3
13.11.2015
2. Klasse Graz A
1
7
Pasha Bekhrad (IND7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1017 ± 64
-
Daniel Rössl (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
3:2
13.11.2015
2. Klasse Graz A
1
7
Peter Rebol (IND7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1186 ± 58
-
Daniel Rössl (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
3:1
13.11.2015
2. Klasse Graz A
1
7
Michael Rebol (IND7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 769 ± 42
-
Daniel Rössl (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
2:3
05.11.2015
2. Klasse Graz A
1
6
Daniel Rössl (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
-
Franz Pucher (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 717 ± 55
3:0
05.11.2015
2. Klasse Graz A
1
6
Daniel Rössl (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
-
Egon Baltz (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 635 ± 54
3:0
29.10.2015
2. Klasse Graz A
1
5
Daniel Rössl (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
-
Branko Polanec (MUEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 666 ± 54
3:0
29.10.2015
2. Klasse Graz A
1
5
Daniel Rössl (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
-
Dieter Stutte (MUEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 65
3:1
29.10.2015
2. Klasse Graz A
1
5
Daniel Rössl (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
-
Nicky Stojakovic (MUEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 684 ± 53
3:0
21.10.2015
2. Klasse Graz A
1
4
Werner Derler (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 54
-
Daniel Rössl (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
0:3
21.10.2015
2. Klasse Graz A
1
4
Kurt Schwarz (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 838 ± 63
-
Daniel Rössl (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
2:3
09.10.2015
2. Klasse Graz A
1
2
Horst Walch (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 822 ± 56
-
Daniel Rössl (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
3:0
09.10.2015
2. Klasse Graz A
1
2
Patrick Marburger (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 768 ± 57
-
Daniel Rössl (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
3:1
09.10.2015
2. Klasse Graz A
1
2
Vinko Spajic (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 722 ± 54
-
Daniel Rössl (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
1:3
01.10.2015
2. Klasse Graz A
1
1
Daniel Rössl (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
-
Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 54
3:0
01.10.2015
2. Klasse Graz A
1
1
Daniel Rössl (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 678 ± 55
3:0
01.10.2015
2. Klasse Graz A
1
1
Daniel Rössl (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 63
-
Dieter Lux (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 623 ± 57
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy