XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
DÜRN
HAGE
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
SGWV
UGÄN
WULT
ZIST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANGE4
DÜRN2
HAGE5
MARK3
MARK4
MATZ5
NEUS1
OGÄN2
SGWV6
UGÄN3
WULT1
ZIST2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Rudolf Friedrich
(
RC-Graph
), 55 matches, 15 wins, 40 losses, winning percentage: 27,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Auferbauer Maximilian
Dittrich Robert
Eder Dominik
Ehrlich Stefan
Fellinger Rene
Fineder Freddie
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Grün Werner
Hansi Franz
Kern Georg sen.
Kober Reinhard
Landbauer Hermann
Lang Marianne
Mayer Helmut
Mitter Stefan
Mölzer Herbert
Nemcovic Dusan
Nemcovic Jan
Pawelka Raimund
Prenner Helmut
Prohaska Stefan
Riepl Reinhold
Riepl Tobias
Schnirch Heinz
Schodl Josef
Schröer Martin
Schweinberger Christoph
Schöner Harald
Skrabal Ludwig
Soos Karl
Spanner Adolf
Stevove Milos
Ulram Leopold
Wiedermann Franz
players of all clubs
ANGE
HAGE
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
SGWV
UGÄN
WULT
ZIST
all
W
L
15.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
V:
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
3:1
15.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
III:
Rene Fellinger (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1223 ± 49
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
3:1
08.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
10
V:
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1146 ± 48
1:3
08.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
10
III:
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1180 ± 48
0:3
24.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
IV:
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
3:1
24.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
II:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
3:0
28.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
V:
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1257 ± 49
1:3
28.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
III:
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
2:3
10.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
IV:
Jan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 997 ± 51
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
1:3
10.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
II:
Milos Stevove (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 50
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
3:1
26.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
VII:
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1041 ± 48
3:0
26.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
V:
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 966 ± 58
3:2
26.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
III:
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1170 ± 49
1:3
21.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
VII:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
3:2
21.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
IV:
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 48
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
3:0
21.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
II:
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1090 ± 50
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
2:3
11.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
VII:
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Stefan Prohaska (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 53
0:3
11.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
IV:
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Freddie Fineder (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 992 ± 67
3:2
11.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
II:
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 898 ± 79
3:0
21.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
V:
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1014 ± 51
3:2
21.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
III:
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Adolf Spanner (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1251 ± 47
0:3
28.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
VII:
Stefan Ehrlich (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1155 ± 48
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
3:0
28.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
IV:
Dominik Eder (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1072 ± 51
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
2:3
28.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
II:
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1035 ± 55
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
2:3
14.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
VII:
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Marianne Lang (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1302 ± 50
0:3
14.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
IV:
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 48
3:0
14.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
II:
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1034 ± 55
0:3
13.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
IV:
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1005 ± 51
3:2
13.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
II:
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 51
2:3
02.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
VI:
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1146 ± 48
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
3:2
02.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
III:
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 50
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
3:0
30.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
VIII:
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1222 ± 50
0:3
30.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
IV:
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Werner Grün (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1294 ± 49
0:3
30.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
I:
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
2:3
23.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
IV:
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1257 ± 49
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
3:0
23.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
I:
Robert Dittrich (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1396 ± 50
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
3:1
18.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
VIII:
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Jan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 997 ± 51
2:3
18.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
IV:
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1288 ± 48
1:3
18.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
I:
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Milos Stevove (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 50
3:2
12.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
VIII:
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1170 ± 49
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
3:1
12.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
IV:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1041 ± 48
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
2:3
12.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
I:
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 966 ± 58
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
3:2
05.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
VIII:
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1090 ± 50
3:1
05.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
VI:
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 48
1:3
05.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
III:
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
0:3
18.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
VI:
Stefan Prohaska (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 53
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
3:0
18.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
III:
Georg Kern sen. (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1314 ± 58
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
3:1
04.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
VIII:
Adolf Spanner (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1251 ± 47
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
3:1
04.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
VI:
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1014 ± 51
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
3:2
04.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
III:
Tobias Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1382 ± 58
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
3:1
24.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
IV:
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Dominik Eder (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1072 ± 51
3:1
24.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
I:
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1035 ± 55
1:3
16.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
VIII:
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 48
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
3:1
16.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
VI:
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1034 ± 55
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
3:2
16.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
III:
Marianne Lang (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1302 ± 50
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy