XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
KIRB
RUM
SCHZ
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Plätze 1 - 8
Plätze 9 - 17
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
FULP1
INNS1
KIRB2
KIRB3
KIRB4
KIRB7
RUM2
SCHZ2
VOZI3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM U15
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off
Damen Finalturnier
Damen Grunddurchgang
U13 Plätze 1 - 9
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
U13 Plätze 19 - 23
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
U15 Plätze 1 - 8
U15 Plätze 9 - 17
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe B
U17 Liga
U19 Liga
TTTV-Cup
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
FULP
INNS
KIRB
RUM
SCHZ
VOZI
[alle]
INNS1
FULP1
RUM2
SCHZ2
KIRB2
VOZI3
KIRB3
KIRB4
KIRB7
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: U15 Vorrunde Gruppe B, Leg 1, Round 5 (original date: 26.11.2023)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
5
Sun.
26.11.2023 09:30
KIRB7
-
INNS1
1:3
Sporthalle Schwaz Ost, große Turnhalle
Jonas Zierow
Kai Schröcker
0:3
Liam Welzel
Silvan Scola
3:0
Jonas Zierow
/
Liam Welzel
Kai Schröcker
/
Silvan Scola
0:3
Liam Welzel
Kai Schröcker
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
5
Sun.
26.11.2023 09:30
RUM2
-
KIRB3
2:3
Sporthalle Schwaz Ost, große Turnhalle
Matteo Raffl
David-Momo Weinmayer
0:3
Andjela Jovanovic
Noah Tschurtschenthaler
3:0
Andjela Jovanovic
/
Emma Parasiliti-Provenza
David-Momo Weinmayer
/
Noah Tschurtschenthaler
3:2
Andjela Jovanovic
David-Momo Weinmayer
0:3
Matteo Raffl
Noah Tschurtschenthaler
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
5
Sun.
26.11.2023 09:30
SCHZ2
-
KIRB2
0:3
Sporthalle Schwaz Ost, große Turnhalle
Leonardo Grgurevic
Nicolas Stangl
0:3
Benjamin Kuras
Valentin Mayr-Toll
0:3
Leonardo Grgurevic
/
Benjamin Kuras
Valentin Mayr-Toll
/
Nicolas Stangl
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
5
Sun.
26.11.2023 09:30
VOZI3
-
FULP1
0:3
Sporthalle Schwaz Ost, große Turnhalle
Luca Resch
Noah Auer
1:3
Lina Hutter
Lorenz Weinreich
0:3
Lina Hutter
/
Luca Resch
Noah Auer
/
Lorenz Weinreich
0:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy