XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BRUC
BTTA
GUNT
LEOP
MÜNC
NEUD
SGGM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BAAC5
BRUC4
BTTA3
GUNT8
LEOP1
MÜNC1
NEUD8
NEUD9
SGGM6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ben Placke
(
RC-Graph
), 92 matches, 43 wins, 49 losses, winning percentage: 46,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Süd (2012/2013)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013 (2012/2013)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012 (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf (2012/2013)
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf) (2012/2013)
U13 1. Klasse Süd (2012/2013)
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie (NÖ) (2012/2013)
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie (OÖ) (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bauer Horst
Bors Hermann
Bulant Lukas
Bäuerle Tobias
Drescher Dominik
Fliessenschuh Philipp
Fritz Fabian
Fuchs Martin
Fürndraht Clemens
Grünsteidl Simon
Gstaltner Johannes
Guggenberger Stefan
Handler Ernst
Hayden Sebastian
Heidegger Alexander
Helget Wilhelm
Hertner Erich
Hirvonen Peter
Hoffmann Daniel
Holl Samuel
Hollogschwandtner Günter
Hubbauer Lukas
Kammerhuber Simon
Karlovits Daniel
Kaut Benjamin
Keller Thomas
Kerschbaumer Jürgen
Kirchner Christoph
Kolodziejczyk Maciej
Kompek Lukas
Koszik Tobias
Kozamel Patrick
Kranl Ludwig
Krämer Lukas
Kury Serafin
Landbauer Richard
Ludwig Florian
Marz Gerhard
Matlschweiger Manuel
Müller Bastian
Müller Fabian
Neuhold Christopher
Paal Andreas
Pfleger Marco
Pfneiszl Christoph
Plott Martin
Priesching Karl
Pucher Judith
Pummer Tobias
Radel Martin
Ramsl Erik
Reiterlehner Florian
Resch Alexander
Schachner Thomas
Schagl Lukas
Scharf Theo
Schaudy Peter
Schinner Dietmar
Schneider Moritz
Seper Michael
Sokoll Walter
Stur Martin
Sumetzberger Ferdinand
Trötzmüller Heidi
Vujicic Dragan
Vujicic Toni
Wellinger Markus
Zeman Peter
Zuleck Felix
Zündel Simon
players of all clubs
AGUM
ALTE
ANEU
ASPA
BAAC
BEBU
BTTA
DOB
EAMS
ENZE
GALL
GRDI
GRIM
GUNT
HAK
IND
LALO
LENZ
LEO
MARK
MAU
MÖLL
NEUD
OBER
OBERP
OBWT
OLYM
POLI
SALZ
SGGM
SSTO
STEI
STPA
SVSN
TULL
ZWET
all
W
L
04.05.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
Gerhard Marz (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 540 ± 45
-
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
3:1
04.05.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
3:0
04.05.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 987 ± 62
-
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
3:1
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 488 ± 49
1:3
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 43
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
3:2
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 638 ± 43
0:3
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Lukas Hubbauer (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 460 ± 49
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
0:3
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Philipp Fliessenschuh (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 48
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
3:2
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Sebastian Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 44
1:3
28.04.2013
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2012/2013
Gruppe 4
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 542 ± 45
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
0:3
25.04.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
10
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Alexander Resch (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 607 ± 50
3:2
25.04.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
10
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Heidi Trötzmüller (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 498 ± 54
3:2
04.04.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
Daniel Hoffmann (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 512 ± 44
-
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
2:3
04.04.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
Wilhelm Helget (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 562 ± 49
-
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
2:3
24.03.2013
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie (OÖ)
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Benjamin Kaut (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 358 ± 41
W
24.03.2013
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie (OÖ)
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Michael Seper (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 614 ± 49
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
L
24.03.2013
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie (OÖ)
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Manuel Matlschweiger (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 850 ± 38
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
L
24.03.2013
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie (OÖ)
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Simon Grünsteidl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 844 ± 40
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
L
24.03.2013
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie (OÖ)
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Benjamin Kaut (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 358 ± 41
L
24.03.2013
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie (OÖ)
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Tobias Koszik (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 582 ± 39
L
24.03.2013
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie (OÖ)
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Martin Fuchs (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 531 ± 40
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
W
24.03.2013
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie (OÖ)
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Peter Hirvonen (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 381 ± 39
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
W
24.03.2013
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie (OÖ)
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Markus Wellinger (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 475 ± 48
L
24.03.2013
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie (OÖ)
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Christoph Pfneiszl (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 327 ± 64
W
15.03.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Toni Vujicic (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 697 ± 53
0:3
15.03.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Dragan Vujicic (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1211 ± 80
0:3
15.02.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Günter Hollogschwandtner (BTTA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 672 ± 51
3:2
15.02.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Ferdinand Sumetzberger (BTTA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 617 ± 55
0:3
20.01.2013
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie (NÖ)
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Johannes Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 611 ± 41
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
3:2
20.01.2013
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie (NÖ)
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 539 ± 41
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
3:0
20.01.2013
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie (NÖ)
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Marco Pfleger (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 624 ± 38
1:3
20.01.2013
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie (NÖ)
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Samuel Holl (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 286 ± 52
3:0
20.01.2013
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie (NÖ)
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Michael Seper (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 614 ± 49
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
1:3
20.01.2013
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie (NÖ)
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Daniel Hoffmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 512 ± 44
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
2:3
20.01.2013
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie (NÖ)
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Simon Zündel (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 37
1:3
20.01.2013
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie (NÖ)
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Fabian Müller (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 38
0:3
20.01.2013
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie (NÖ)
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Erik Ramsl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 494 ± 46
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
0:3
20.01.2013
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie (NÖ)
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Peter Schaudy (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 248 ± 52
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
0:3
20.01.2013
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie (NÖ)
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Christoph Kirchner (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 290 ± 53
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
0:3
20.01.2013
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie (NÖ)
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Fabian Fritz (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 819 ± 41
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
3:1
13.01.2013
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U13
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Fabian Fritz (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 819 ± 41
L
13.01.2013
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U13
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Tobias Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 434 ± 42
W
13.01.2013
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U13
Theo Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 414 ± 49
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
W
13.01.2013
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U13
Daniel Karlovits (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 431 ± 47
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
W
12.01.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 779 ± 57
0:3
12.01.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Hermann Bors (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 214 ± 74
3:0
12.01.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
3:0
14.12.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 987 ± 62
1:3
14.12.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
3:0
14.12.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Gerhard Marz (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 540 ± 45
3:2
30.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
10
Alexander Resch (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 607 ± 50
-
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
3:2
30.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
10
Heidi Trötzmüller (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 498 ± 54
-
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
2:3
30.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
10
Stefan Guggenberger (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 549 ± 51
-
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
3:1
23.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Walter Sokoll (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 67
0:3
23.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 376 ± 62
3:0
23.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Erich Hertner (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 369 ± 84
3:0
16.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Judith Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 443 ± 49
-
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
0:3
16.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Alexander Heidegger (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 681 ± 57
-
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
3:2
16.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Peter Zeman (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 888 ± 67
-
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
3:0
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse Süd
1
2
Ben Placke (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Clemens Fürndraht (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 351 ± 59
3:0
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse Süd
1
5
Maciej Kolodziejczyk (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1775 ± 47
-
Ben Placke (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
3:0
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse Süd
1
4
Ben Placke (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Lukas Schagl (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 923 ± 39
0:3
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse Süd
1
2
Ben Placke (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Tobias Bäuerle (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 434 ± 42
0:3
11.11.2012
U13 1. Klasse Süd
1
3
Theo Scharf (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 414 ± 49
-
Ben Placke (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
0:3
10.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Lukas Schagl (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 923 ± 39
0:3
10.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Wilhelm Helget (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 562 ± 49
1:3
02.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
Toni Vujicic (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 697 ± 53
-
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
3:0
02.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
Dragan Vujicic (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1211 ± 80
-
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
3:0
28.10.2012
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
U15 Einzel männlich - Vorrunde
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Martin Radel (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1266 ± 48
L
28.10.2012
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
U13 Einzel männlich
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 47
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
L
28.10.2012
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
U13 Einzel männlich
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Bastian Müller (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 397 ± 60
W
28.10.2012
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
U15 Einzel männlich - Vorrunde
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Andreas Paal (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 929 ± 43
L
19.10.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
5
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
0:3
19.10.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
5
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Jürgen Kerschbaumer (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 676 ± 101
0:3
13.10.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
Horst Bauer (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 592 ± 50
-
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
1:3
13.10.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
Lukas Krämer (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 638 ± 43
-
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
2:3
13.10.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 558 ± 79
-
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
3:2
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Tobias Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 434 ± 42
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
3:0
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Tobias Pummer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 563 ± 68
0:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Felix Zuleck (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 447 ± 63
3:2
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Serafin Kury (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
2:3
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Simon Kammerhuber (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 362 ± 78
3:1
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 708 ± 56
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
3:2
07.10.2012
NÖTTV NWL-1 12/13 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 420 ± 68
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
2:3
05.10.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Patrick Kozamel (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 375 ± 84
3:0
05.10.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Lukas Bulant (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 539 ± 41
3:1
28.09.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
Dominik Drescher (BTTA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 529 ± 59
-
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
1:3
28.09.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
Ludwig Kranl (BTTA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 410 ± 61
-
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
1:3
28.09.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
Ferdinand Sumetzberger (BTTA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 617 ± 55
-
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
3:0
15.09.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
Hermann Bors (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 214 ± 74
-
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
0:3
15.09.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
Christopher Neuhold (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 520 ± 79
-
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
0:3
15.09.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
Martin Stur (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 565 ± 47
-
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy